Florida

Putting Education Reform To The Test

2012-2013 Florida Teacher Evaluation Data, By School

The Florida Department of Education has released 2012-2013 teacher evaluation data.

cv47al

The Florida Department of Education has released 2012-2013 teacher evaluation data.

Editor’s note: This is Florida Department of Education data, as of 11/25/2013.

The Florida Department of Education released some teacher evaluation data for the 2012-2013 school year on Dec. 3. This is the second time the state has released data for the new teacher evaluations, which were required by a 2011 law.

For more details on what the evaluations require, check out the Florida Department of Education website. In general, the evaluations are based on a combination of observation of classroom performance and whether students score higher or lower on the Florida Comprehensive Assessment Test than as predicted by a mathematical formula.

The data has been broken down to statewide, district and school levels, but not to the individual teacher level.

The department says the released data is still subject to revision.

Scroll down to see how each school performed.

What the columns mean:

  • Highly Effective: These are teachers who earned the highest ratings according to the district’s chosen evaluation model. These are teachers who earn the highest scores according to the district’s chosen evaluation model. Typically these teachers would be observed fewer times the following year than teachers who score lower on the scale. In 2012-2013, 32.2 percent of Florida teachers who were evaluated earned a “highly effective” rating.
  • Effective: The next highest evaluation tier. These teachers generally meet the goals for instruction and student Florida Comprehensive Assessment Test results. About 65.6 percent of Florida teachers who were evaluated earned an “effective” rating in 2012-2013, the largest category.
  • Needs Improvement: This tier is as it sounds — these are teachers who fail to meet some classroom standards. Depending on the district, these teachers would be observed more often, receive additional training, work with peer mentors and other efforts to improve performance. Just 1.2 percent of Florida teachers who were evaluated fell into this category in 2012-2013.
  • Developing: This rating is for teachers in their first three years in the profession who fail to meet classroom standards and performance. Like “Needs Improvement,” these teachers are observed more often and receive additional professional development. Only .6 percent of Florida teachers who were evaluated were rated “developing.”
  • Unsatisfactory: This is the lowest rating for teachers. Again, these teachers are observed more often and receive more help from professional development staff or mentors. Teachers rated “unsatisfactory” two years in a row, or two years out of three, could lose their long-term contract or be fired. Just 306 Florida teachers earned this rating — about two-tenths of one percent of Florida teachers.
  • Unrated: Some teachers were not rated for the 2012-2013 school year, including at charter schools which are not participating in the federal Race to the Top program or who work for districts which have yet to submit evaluations. This group accounted for 13.7 percent of Florida teachers.

Show rows.
District
School
Highly Effective
Effective
Needs Improvement
Developing
Unsatisfactory
Not Evaluated
Total
ALACHUACHARLES W. DUVAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3018000048
ALACHUAJ. J. FINLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL405000045
ALACHUASTEPHEN FOSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1827000045
ALACHUAA.QUINN JONES/EXCEP.STUDENT CENTER026000127
ALACHUALAKE FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL725000032
ALACHUASIDNEY LANIER CENTER029101132
ALACHUALITTLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL946100157
ALACHUAW. A. METCALFE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL429000235
ALACHUAJOSEPH WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL735100043
ALACHUAABRAHAM LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL2026000046
ALACHUAHOWARD W. BISHOP MIDDLE SCHOOL1926000045
ALACHUAWESTWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL4027100068
ALACHUAGAINESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL88181000107
ALACHUAALACHUA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1026000036
ALACHUAARCHER ELEMENTARY344000038
ALACHUAHAWTHORNE MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL630000137
ALACHUAA. L. MEBANE MIDDLE SCHOOL1022000032
ALACHUANEWBERRY HIGH SCHOOL317000038
ALACHUASANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL4514000059
ALACHUACHESTER SHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL167000023
ALACHUAWALDO COMMUNITY SCHOOL129000021
ALACHUAMYRA TERWILLIGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4515000060
ALACHUAIDYLWILD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4410000054
ALACHUAGLEN SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1126000037
ALACHUAMARJORIE KINNAN RAWLINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1228000040
ALACHUAPROFESSIONAL ACADEMY MAGNET AT LOFTEN HIGH SCHOOL222000024
ALACHUAHORIZON CENTER. ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL1111000022
ALACHUAEASTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL6032000092
ALACHUAF. W. BUCHHOLZ HIGH SCHOOL104180001123
ALACHUAHIGH SPRINGS COMMUNITY SCHOOL4912000061
ALACHUAFORT CLARKE MIDDLE SCHOOL2640000066
ALACHUAHIDDEN OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4810000058
ALACHUAFEARNSIDE FAMILY SERVICES CENTER034000135
ALACHUAPRAIRIE VIEW ACADEMY*******
ALACHUAKIMBALL WILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL526000058
ALACHUAKANAPAHA MIDDLE SCHOOL3429000063
ALACHUALAWTON M. CHILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1439000053
ALACHUAMEADOWBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1722000039
ALACHUANEWBERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1133000044
ALACHUAC. W. NORTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1142100054
ALACHUAWILLIAM S. TALBOT ELEM SCHOOL478000055
ALACHUAW. W. IRBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL040000040
ALACHUAOAK VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL2716000043
ALACHUATHE ONE ROOM SCHOOL HOUSE PROJECT000001717
ALACHUAMICANOPY AREA COOPERATIVE SCHOOL, INC.000001212
ALACHUACARING & SHARING LEARNING SCHOOL*******
ALACHUAEINSTEIN MONTESSORI SCHOOL000001313
ALACHUAEXPRESSIONS LEARNING ARTS ACADEMY*******
ALACHUAALACHUA LEARNING CENTER, INC. ELEMENTARY000001010
ALACHUAGENESIS PREPARATORY SCHOOL*******
ALACHUAMICANOPY MIDDLE SCHOOL, INC.*******
ALACHUAHOGGETOWNE MIDDLE SCHOOL*******
ALACHUAHEALTHY LEARNING ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL*******
ALACHUASIATECH GAINESVILLE*******
ALACHUAALACHUA MYCROSCHOOL OF INTEGRATED ACADEMICS AND TECHNOLOGIES (MYCROSCHOOL GAINES*******
ALACHUAONE ROOM MIDDLE SCHOOL*******
ALACHUAALACHUA LEARNING CENTER , INC. MIDDLE*******
ALACHUAALACHUA ESCHOOL (VIRTUAL FRANCHISE)*******
ALACHUAALACHUA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE11441009155
BAKERBAKER COUNTY ADULT CENTER*******
BAKERBAKER COUNTY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL6917000086
BAKERMACCLENNY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL452000047
BAKERPREK/KINDERGARTEN CENTER273000838
BAKERJ FRANKLYN KELLER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL1422800044
BAKERBAKER COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL6017000077
BAKERWESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL452000047
BAKERBAKER COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE140000014
BAYBAY HIGH SCHOOL2256100887
BAYMERRITT BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL2727100459
BAYHUTCHISON BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2729000359
BAYCEDAR GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1635000354
BAYCALLAWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL245200453
BAYMERRIAM CHERRY STREET ELEMENTARY234101947
BAYLUCILLE MOORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1137000654
BAYEVERITT MIDDLE SCHOOL842200658
BAYHILAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1545100465
BAYJINKS MIDDLE SCHOOL1239020154
BAYLYNN HAVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3617000356
BAYOAKLAND TERRACE SCHOOL FOR THE VISUAL AND PERFORMING ARTS923000133
BAYSURFSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL1835000457
BAYPARKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1339000254
BAYSOUTHPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1021000334
BAYSPRINGFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3614000252
BAYST. ANDREW SCHOOL916000429
BAYWALLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1921000141
BAYMARGARET K. LEWIS IN MILLVILLE10160001036
BAYOSCAR PATTERSON ELEMENTARY MAGNET629000641
BAYMOWAT MIDDLE SCHOOL1743000868
BAYRUTHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL1554110677
BAYDEER POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2314000037
BAYNORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL544000857
BAYTOM P. HANEY VOCATIONAL TECHNICAL CENTER5281011752
BAYA. CRAWFORD MOSLEY HIGH SCHOOL2861000695
BAYTYNDALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL16400001066
BAYTOMMY SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1827000247
BAYPATRONIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL542000662
BAYNEW HORIZONS LEARNING CENTER719000329
BAYDEANE BOZEMAN SCHOOL3743100485
BAYJ.R. ARNOLD HIGH SCHOOL2155000783
BAYBREAKFAST POINT ACADEMY6322200390
BAYROSENWALD HIGH SCHOOL022100427
BAYC C WASHINGTON ACADEMY110000314
BAYBAY REGIONAL JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER*******
BAYBAY HAVEN CHARTER ACADEMY040100647
BAYBAY HAVEN CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL318000021
BAYNORTH BAY HAVEN CHARTER ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL210200115
BAYNORTH BAY HAVEN CAREER ACADEMY226001130
BAYNORTH BAY HAVEN CHARTER ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL126000835
BAYNEWPOINT BAY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL*******
BAYCHAUTAUQUA CHARTER SCHOOL*******
BAYNEWPOINT MIDDLE SCHOOL000001212
BAYRISING LEADERS ACADEMY*******
BAYUNIVERSITY ACADEMY (SABL, INC.)*******
BAYBAY COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE399000553
BRADFORDBRADFORD HIGH SCHOOL0282002252
BRADFORDSTARKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL525410338
BRADFORDSOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL126971044
BRADFORDRAINBOW CENTER010001415
BRADFORDLAWTEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL218300124
BRADFORDBROOKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL28010112
BRADFORDBRADFORD-UNION TECHNICAL CENTER1175001033
BRADFORDBRADFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL220900839
BRADFORDHAMPTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL09100010
BRADFORDBRADFORD INTERVENTION CENTER*******
BRADFORDBRADFORD COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE210010316
BREVARDTITUSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL5932000091
BREVARDOAK PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3931000070
BREVARDJAMES MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL531000036
BREVARDAPOLLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5111010063
BREVARDRIVERVIEW SCHOOL28000010
BREVARDSOUTH AREA HEAD START*******
BREVARDNORTH AREA ADULT EDUCATION-DAY PROGRAM213000015
BREVARDNORTH AREA ADULT EDUCATION-NIGHT PROGRAM*******
BREVARDFIELDSTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL*******
BREVARDCOQUINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL546111054
BREVARDMIMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3312011047
BREVARDSOUTH LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL213000015
BREVARDANDREW JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL3015010046
BREVARDIMPERIAL ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2127100049
BREVARDASTRONAUT HIGH SCHOOL2554000079
BREVARDPINEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2310000033
BREVARDCHALLENGER 7 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1820000038
BREVARDATLANTIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3518011055
BREVARDENTERPRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3415001050
BREVARDSPACE COAST JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL48530100102
BREVARDCENTRAL AREA ADULT EDUCATION-NIGHT PROGRAM*******
BREVARDROCKLEDGE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL4945000094
BREVARDCENTRAL AREA ADULT EDUCATION DAY-PROGRAM411000015
BREVARDNORTH AREA ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CENTER*******
BREVARDCENTRAL AREA ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CENTER*******
BREVARDSOUTH AREA ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CENTER73100011
BREVARDESE INFANTS AND TODDLERS162000018
BREVARDBREVARD COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER*******
BREVARDDEVEREUX HOSPITAL018001019
BREVARDRIVERDALE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL016000016
BREVARDCLEARLAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL*******
BREVARDHORACE MANN ACADEMY015000015
BREVARDCAMBRIDGE ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL449010054
BREVARDENDEAVOUR ELEMENTARY MAGNET4636000082
BREVARDGOLFVIEW ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCH2540010066
BREVARDPROJECT SEARCH*******
BREVARDRONALD MCNAIR MAGNET MIDDLE2617000043
BREVARDFAIRGLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4012000052
BREVARDJOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL3912000051
BREVARDCOCOA HIGH SCHOOL45660200113
BREVARDSATURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2043110065
BREVARDHANS CHRISTIAN ANDERSEN ELEMENTARY3821010060
BREVARDRALPH M WILLIAMS JUNIOR ELEMENTARY387000045
BREVARDMANATEE ELEMENTARY626000068
BREVARDVIERA HIGH SCHOOL108210000129
BREVARDMELBOURNE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL82460100129
BREVARDPALM BAY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL61530000114
BREVARDPALM BAY HIGH ADULT EDUCATION*******
BREVARDMEADOWLANE INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5710020069
BREVARDMEADOWLANE PRIMARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3228000060
BREVARDW. MELBOURNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR SCIENCE1030010041
BREVARDUNIVERSITY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4218010061
BREVARDPORT MALABAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2434000058
BREVARDSTONE MIDDLE SCHOOL3233010066
BREVARDSOUTH AREA ADULT EDUCATION-DAY PROGRAM020000020
BREVARDSOUTH AREA ADULT EDUCATION-NIGHT PROGRAM*******
BREVARDPALM BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1859200079
BREVARDLOCKMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4626000072
BREVARDJOHN F. TURNER, SENIOR ELEMENTARY4223000065
BREVARDSOUTHWEST MIDDLE SCHOOL3735000072
BREVARDCOLUMBIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4515000060
BREVARDDISCOVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2542001068
BREVARDCHRISTA MCAULIFFE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5611000067
BREVARDRIVIERA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4918100068
BREVARDJUPITER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2840220072
BREVARDBAYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL50520010103
BREVARDWESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3531000066
BREVARDSUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4220000062
BREVARDHERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL53750010129
BREVARDEAU GALLIE HIGH SCHOOL86300000116
BREVARDCENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL3163120097
BREVARDLYNDON B. JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL3040000070
BREVARDSHERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3310000043
BREVARDHARBOR CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL358000043
BREVARDSABAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3131000062
BREVARDCROTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2625000051
BREVARDROY ALLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL471000048
BREVARDSUNTREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL387000045
BREVARDLONGLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL426000048
BREVARDWESTSHORE JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL5211000063
BREVARDQUEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL662000068
BREVARDMERRITT ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL91100100102
BREVARDEDGEWOOD JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL597100067
BREVARDMILA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2928110059
BREVARDTROPICAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL439000052
BREVARDAUDUBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3612100049
BREVARDROBERT L. STEVENSON ELEMENTARY1518001034
BREVARDGARDENDALE ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL*******
BREVARDTHOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL3023000053
BREVARDLEWIS CARROLL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL476000053
BREVARDCOCOA BEACH JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL7218000090
BREVARDTHEODORE ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY2412000036
BREVARDFREEDOM 7 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2211000033
BREVARDCAPE VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL305000035
BREVARDSATELLITE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL2360140088
BREVARDDELAURA MIDDLE SCHOOL2924100054
BREVARDSPESSARD L. HOLLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL341000035
BREVARDSEA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1319000032
BREVARDSURFSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL274000031
BREVARDOCEAN BREEZE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2815010044
BREVARDINDIALANTIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4712000059
BREVARDHERBERT C. HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL1429000043
BREVARDGEMINI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL355000040
BREVARDDR. W.J. CREEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6816000084
BREVARDPALM BAY ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL035200037
BREVARDCAMPUS CHARTER SCHOOL012000012
BREVARDODYSSEY CHARTER SCHOOL*******
BREVARDSCULPTOR CHARTER SCHOOL038000038
BREVARDROYAL PALM CHARTER SCHOOL019000019
BREVARDEDUCATIONAL HORIZONS CHARTER*******
BREVARDIMAGINE SCHOOLS AT WEST MELBOURNE214105022
BREVARDBREVARD COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE1522360200390
BROWARDDEERFIELD BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL248000454
BROWARDPOMPANO BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL457200164
BROWARDOAKLAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL245000047
BROWARDNORTH SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL033000437
BROWARDDANIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL542000148
BROWARDHOLLYWOOD HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1633000251
BROWARDHOLLYWOOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL634000444
BROWARDHALLANDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL571000379
BROWARDRIVERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL045300149
BROWARDWEST HOLLYWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL633100747
BROWARDSOUTH BROWARD HIGH SCHOOL110700016124
BROWARDPOMPANO BEACH HIGH SCHOOL1590001878
BROWARDWILTON MANORS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1034000145
BROWARDBENNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL331000236
BROWARDSTRANAHAN HIGH SCHOOL4790001194
BROWARDCROISSANT PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL448000254
BROWARDCOLBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL047100149
BROWARDMCARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL79810012118
BROWARDSUNRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL1058300475
BROWARDDILLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL156000461
BROWARDWALKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MAGNET)639000247
BROWARDCOLLINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL720000128
BROWARDBETHUNE MARY M ELEMENTARY SCHOOL049000554
BROWARDATTUCKS MIDDLE SCHOOL052100558
BROWARDBLANCHE ELY HIGH SCHOOL09710016114
BROWARDDILLARD HIGH SCHOOL09000013103
BROWARDDEERFIELD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL245000249
BROWARDHALLANDALE HIGH SCHOOL264000470
BROWARDLANIER-JAMES EDUCATION CENTER023000427
BROWARDSUNSET SCHOOL1628000246
BROWARDLAUDERDALE MANORS ELEMENTARY437010244
BROWARDWHIDDON RODGERS EDUCATION CENTER311100011125
BROWARDOAKRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL143000448
BROWARDOLSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL1553000270
BROWARDMCNICOL MIDDLE SCHOOL4540001169
BROWARDHARBORDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL631000239
BROWARDBROWARD ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL033400845
BROWARDWATKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL251100256
BROWARDNORTH ANDREWS GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL350000255
BROWARDMIRAMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL753000060
BROWARDPLANTATION MIDDLE SCHOOL851100262
BROWARDNORCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL648000761
BROWARDTEDDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL147100453
BROWARDMARGATE MIDDLE SCHOOL473000279
BROWARDHALLANDALE ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER0440002266
BROWARDSEAGULL SCHOOL052000254
BROWARDSUNLAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL032000436
BROWARDLARKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL042000345
BROWARDWESTWOOD HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL246000452
BROWARDBAYVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL382000141
BROWARDPINE RIDGE ALTERNATIVE CENTER018000220
BROWARDSTIRLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL543100251
BROWARDPARKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL580100490
BROWARDORANGE BROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL451000762
BROWARDDRIFTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL436000141
BROWARDTROPICAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL069000271
BROWARDPOMPANO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL043000144
BROWARDMEADOWBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL350000558
BROWARDBROADVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL366000877
BROWARDLAKE FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL159100465
BROWARDMCNAB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL349000456
BROWARDFLORANADA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL350100256
BROWARDDRIFTWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL137800021112
BROWARDBRIGHT HORIZONS030000131
BROWARDNEW RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL086200593
BROWARDSANDERS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL343000046
BROWARDCRESTHAVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL638100247
BROWARDDEERFIELD BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL478100588
BROWARDSTEPHEN FOSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL541100552
BROWARDPETERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL039000039
BROWARDPLANTATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL238000242
BROWARDFORT LAUDERDALE HIGH SCHOOL118710024123
BROWARDBOULEVARD HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY242000448
BROWARDWINGATE OAKS CENTER1129000545
BROWARDHENRY D. PERRY MIDDLE SCHOOL143000751
BROWARDTHE QUEST CENTER033000134
BROWARDSHERIDAN TECHNICAL CENTER312300051177
BROWARDWILLIAM DANDY MIDDLE SCHOOL856010469
BROWARDLLOYD ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL134000540
BROWARDPALMVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL040100849
BROWARDCORAL SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL1210900012133
BROWARDMARGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1545000262
BROWARDSUNSHINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL547000153
BROWARDNORTH FORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL834000042
BROWARDCOOPER CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL348000354
BROWARDPEMBROKE PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL137100241
BROWARDNORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL010221039144
BROWARDPLANTATION PARK ELEMENTARY038000139
BROWARDNOVA DWIGHT D. EISENHOWER ELEM248000454
BROWARDNOVA HIGH SCHOOL010410020125
BROWARDNOVA BLANCHE FORMAN ELEMENTARY344000249
BROWARDWILLIAM T. MCFATTER TECHNICAL CENTER4965000133247
BROWARDNOVA MIDDLE SCHOOL376000079
BROWARDSHERIDAN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL445000150
BROWARDLAUDERHILL PAUL TURNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL048000351
BROWARDLAUDERHILL MIDDLE SCHOOL250000961
BROWARDCOCONUT CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL942000253
BROWARDPLANTATION HIGH SCHOOL010710036144
BROWARDCASTLE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL143000044
BROWARDMARTIN LUTHER KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL137100544
BROWARDVILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL236000240
BROWARDANNABEL C. PERRY ELEMENTARY449000356
BROWARDFAIRWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL842000151
BROWARDHOLLYWOOD HILLS HIGH SCHOOL010300025128
BROWARDC. ROBERT MARKHAM ELEMENTARY247000251
BROWARDCOCONUT CREEK HIGH SCHOOL28700028117
BROWARDLAUDERDALE LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL363120675
BROWARDDEERFIELD BEACH HIGH SCHOOL1610700010133
BROWARDBOYD H. ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOL0975008110
BROWARDMIRAMAR HIGH SCHOOL1011420025151
BROWARDWHISPERING PINES SCHOOL151000658
BROWARDHOLLYWOOD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL733000343
BROWARDCYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL260000365
BROWARDAPOLLO MIDDLE SCHOOL2853000889
BROWARDSHERIDAN HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL142000245
BROWARDORIOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL144010046
BROWARDMIRROR LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL939000149
BROWARDROYAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL157100160
BROWARDCRYSTAL LAKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE1881217100
BROWARDPINES MIDDLE SCHOOL6740001393
BROWARDSEMINOLE MIDDLE SCHOOL1065000277
BROWARDPIPER HIGH SCHOOL312200033158
BROWARDCOOPER CITY HIGH SCHOOL29810034135
BROWARDPARK RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL039000241
BROWARDJAMES S. HUNT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL848000157
BROWARDBANYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL243000146
BROWARDCORAL COVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL651000360
BROWARDGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL1068100685
BROWARDBEACHSIDE MONTESSORI VILLAGE1436000252
BROWARDWESTPINE MIDDLE SCHOOL470000478
BROWARDPASADENA LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL742100050
BROWARDJAMES S. RICKARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL148100050
BROWARDCYPRESS RUN ALTERNATIVE/ESE027000330
BROWARDATLANTIC TECHNICAL CENTER438200070195
BROWARDNORTH LAUDERDALE ELEMENTARY343000955
BROWARDSOUTH PLANTATION HIGH SCHOOL011300014127
BROWARDATLANTIC WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL543000250
BROWARDHORIZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL340100145
BROWARDFLAMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL539000246
BROWARDCORAL SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL739000450
BROWARDCORAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL4810001499
BROWARDPIONEER MIDDLE SCHOOL6011000071
BROWARDBAIR MIDDLE SCHOOL054300461
BROWARDTAMARAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL947200563
BROWARDFOREST HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL137000038
BROWARDCENTRAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL464000472
BROWARDPEMBROKE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL236000341
BROWARDNOB HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL540000550
BROWARDWESTCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1364000077
BROWARDMORROW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL238000343
BROWARDRAMBLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL1269000586
BROWARDRAMBLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL946000156
BROWARDMAPLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL248100354
BROWARDJ. P. TARAVELLA HIGH SCHOOL115300031185
BROWARDDAVIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1335000250
BROWARDPINEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL143010247
BROWARDWESTERN HIGH SCHOOL913700023169
BROWARDGRIFFIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL042100346
BROWARDPINES LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL050100253
BROWARDSEA CASTLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL842000252
BROWARDWELLEBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3814000254
BROWARDRIVERGLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2811000140
BROWARDEVERGLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL760000471
BROWARDCHAPEL TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL940000756
BROWARDSILVER LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL1241000760
BROWARDCOUNTRY ISLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL363100168
BROWARDWALTER C. YOUNG MIDDLE SCHOOL5611001683
BROWARDMARJORY STONEMAN DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL1013600023169
BROWARDRIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL144100147
BROWARDCORAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL738100147
BROWARDFOREST GLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL1168000988
BROWARDSANDPIPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL643100050
BROWARDSILVER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL360000669
BROWARDWINSTON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL468100477
BROWARDLYONS CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL8971005111
BROWARDCOUNTRY HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL649000156
BROWARDQUIET WATERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1077000592
BROWARDHAWKES BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1544100262
BROWARDTEQUESTA TRACE MIDDLE SCHOOL17540001283
BROWARDPARK SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL660000167
BROWARDINDIAN TRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL443000148
BROWARDEMBASSY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2535000363
BROWARDCHARLES DREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL835200348
BROWARDCROSS CREEK SCHOOL1225000441
BROWARDTHURGOOD MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL130000233
BROWARDENDEAVOUR PRIMARY LEARNING CENTER031000132
BROWARDPALM COVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL150000556
BROWARDVIRGINIA SHUMAN YOUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL742000352
BROWARDSILVER TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL1773000393
BROWARDSILVER LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL342000045
BROWARDCHARLES W FLANAGAN HIGH SCHOOL31450005153
BROWARDSAWGRASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL954000366
BROWARDSAWGRASS SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL665000475
BROWARDEAGLE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL445100555
BROWARDEAGLE POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1064000074
BROWARDINDIAN RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL4970000101
BROWARDTRADEWINDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL374000481
BROWARDSILVER PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1831000049
BROWARDFOX TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL674000484
BROWARDMONARCH HIGH SCHOOL168700013116
BROWARDPANTHER RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL341000246
BROWARDSILVER SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL539000145
BROWARDLAKESIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL150000152
BROWARDFALCON COVE MIDDLE SCHOOL25950004124
BROWARDCYPRESS BAY HIGH SCHOOL3616310028228
BROWARDPARKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL505000156
BROWARDGATOR RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL669000176
BROWARDDAVE THOMAS EDUCATION CENTER0481001968
BROWARDSUNSET LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1146000360
BROWARDROCK ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL043100246
BROWARDEVERGLADES HIGH SCHOOL012110021143
BROWARDCOCONUT PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL464000068
BROWARDDOLPHIN BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL245000350
BROWARDPARK LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL474610893
BROWARDCHALLENGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1640000561
BROWARDPARK TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL659000166
BROWARDLIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL457000364
BROWARDMANATEE BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1364000380
BROWARDCOLLEGE ACADEMY AT BCC013000114
BROWARDCORAL GLADES HIGH SCHOOL410800017129
BROWARDWESTGLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL780000996
BROWARDNEW RENAISSANCE MIDDLE SCHOOL366000271
BROWARDGULFSTREAM MIDDLE SCHOOL1615000536
BROWARDCOMMUNITY SCHOOL NORTH0180001129
BROWARDCOMMUNITY SCHOOL SOUTH16000613
BROWARDHERON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL352000156
BROWARDDISCOVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL951000464
BROWARDWEST BROWARD HIGH SCHOOL612400021151
BROWARDARTHUR ROBERT ASHE, JUNIOR MIDDLE SCHOOL0430201156
BROWARDMILLENNIUM MIDDLE SCHOOL4864006100
BROWARDSOMERSET ACADEMY VILLAGE CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL*******
BROWARDSOMERSET PREPARATORY ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL AT NORTH LAUDERDALE240000143
BROWARDSOMERSET VILLAGE ACADEMY110000213
BROWARDBEN GAMLA CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL*******
BROWARDSOMERSET PREPARATORY ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH AT NORTH LAUDERDALE*******
BROWARDSOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL MIRAMAR CAMPUS09100010
BROWARDMAVERICKS HIGH OF NORTH BROWARD COUNTY014000014
BROWARDFRANKLIN ACADEMY B011000011
BROWARDFRANKLIN ACADEMY A169000171
BROWARDRENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL OF CORAL SPRINGS4610101884
BROWARDSOMERSET NEIGHBORHOOD SCHOOL028000028
BROWARDRENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL OF PLANTATION134000742
BROWARDIMAGINE MIDDLE SCHOOL AT BROWARD37000010
BROWARDBEN GAMLA CHARTER SCHOOL HALLANDALE*******
BROWARDCHARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE DAVIE 2000001010
BROWARDATLANTIC MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL*******
BROWARDSOMERSET PINES ACADEMY121000022
BROWARDCHARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE000001919
BROWARDCENTRAL CHARTER SCHOOL838201251
BROWARDIMAGINE MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST*******
BROWARDIMAGINE SCHOOL SOUTH CAMPUS016000117
BROWARDKATHLEEN C. WRIGHT LEADERSHIP ACADEMY010200214
BROWARDRENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT UNIVERSITY0453201060
BROWARDRENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT COOPER CITY048020757
BROWARDCITY OF PEMBROKE PINES CHARTER24850000109
BROWARDWEST BROWARD ACADEMY AT EXCELSIOR*******
BROWARDSOMERSET MIRAMAR SOUTH K-5*******
BROWARDBROWARD CHARTER SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY51300110
BROWARDSUNED HIGH SCHOOL100001314
BROWARDCITY/PEMBROKE PINES CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL1458000072
BROWARDCITY OF CORAL SPRINGS CHARTER15850209111
BROWARDIMAGINE CHARTER SCHOOL AT WESTON346000049
BROWARDCITY/PEMBROKE PINES CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL090000090
BROWARDSOMERSET ACADEMY402000749
BROWARDSOMERSET ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL1813000940
BROWARDNORTH BROWARD ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE4344101053
BROWARDIMAGINE CHARTER/N LAUDERDALE022000022
BROWARDCHARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE TAMARAC 1000001010
BROWARDSOMERSET ACADEMY DAVIE CHARTER*******
BROWARDSOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH15170001143
BROWARDCHARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE AT DAVIE000001010
BROWARDCHARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE AT RIVERLAND000001010
BROWARDCHARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE TAMARAC 2000001212
BROWARDBROWARD COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL*******
BROWARDHOLLYWOOD ACADEMY OF ARTS & SCIENCE151130965
BROWARDDOLPHIN PARK HIGH*******
BROWARDNORTH UNIVERSITY HIGH13100611
BROWARDLAUDERHILL HIGH000001010
BROWARDEAGLES NEST ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL*******
BROWARDEAGLES NEST MIDDLE CHARTER SCHOOL*******
BROWARDFLORIDA INTERCULTURAL ACADEMY134021222
BROWARDHOLLYWOOD ACADEMY OF ARTS AND SCIENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL115100219
BROWARDNORTH BROWARD ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL015101421
BROWARDPARAGON ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGY*******
BROWARDSOMERSET ACADEMY POMPANO (K-5)*******
BROWARDRISE ACADEMY II021010022
BROWARDSOMERSET ACADEMY EAST PREPARATORY210000214
BROWARDBEN GAMLA CHARTER SCHOOL SOUTH BROWARD023100125
BROWARDEXCELSIOR CHARTER OF BROWARD*******
BROWARDCHARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE 2*******
BROWARDSOMERSET ARTS CONSERVATORY*******
BROWARDCHARTER SCHOOLS OF EXCELLENCE RIVERLAND*******
BROWARDSUNSHINE ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL82000212
BROWARDBROWARD COMMUNITY CHARTER WEST315000119
BROWARDSOMERSET ACADEMY ELEMENTARY (MIRAMAR CAMPUS)331100641
BROWARDSOMERSET ACADEMY MIDDLE (MIRAMAR CAMPUS)011000213
BROWARDEVEREST CHARTER SCHOOL*******
BROWARDKIDZ CHOICE CHARTER SCHOOL*******
BROWARDBEN GAMLA CHARTER SCHOOL333000137
BROWARDDISCOVERY MIDDLE CHARTER SCHOOL*******
BROWARDIMAGINE CHARTER SCHOOL OF BROWARD235000138
BROWARDINTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BROWARD219200124
BROWARDHENRY MCNEAL TURNER LEARNING ACADEMY*******
BROWARDRISE ACADEMY SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY018500023
BROWARDALPHA INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY*******
BROWARDFLORIDA INTERCULTURAL ACADEMY K-8 WEST157050633
BROWARDSOMERSET PREPARATORY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL012100114
BROWARDMAVERICKS HIGH OF CENTRAL BROWARD COUNTY*******
BROWARDBROWARD GIRLS ACADEMY*******
BROWARDOFF CAMPUS LEARNING050002328
BROWARDBROWARD VIRTUAL FRANCHISE414000119
BROWARDBROWARD COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE1286190104691217
CALHOUNBLOUNTSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL128011839
CALHOUNCALHOUN COUNTY ADULT EDUCATION CENTER*******
CALHOUNBLOUNTSTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL123000226
CALHOUNCARR ELEMENTARY & MIDDLE SCHOOL122000326
CALHOUNALTHA PUBLIC SCHOOL441030553
CALHOUNBLOUNTSTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL244020856
CALHOUNCALHOUN COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE*******
CHARLOTTESALLIE JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL436000242
CHARLOTTECHARLOTTE HIGH SCHOOL355840010107
CHARLOTTEPEACE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3517000153
CHARLOTTECHARLOTTE HARBOR SCHOOL520000328
CHARLOTTELEMON BAY HIGH SCHOOL2343200674
CHARLOTTEBAKER/HEAD START09000110
CHARLOTTEEAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL044200450
CHARLOTTENEIL ARMSTRONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3322100258
CHARLOTTEPUNTA GORDA MIDDLE SCHOOL554000665
CHARLOTTEPORT CHARLOTTE MIDDLE SCHOOL147000654
CHARLOTTEMEADOW PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL151100356
CHARLOTTEPORT CHARLOTTE HIGH SCHOOL117830012104
CHARLOTTECHARLOTTE TECHNICAL CENTER761101373
CHARLOTTEL. A. AINGER MIDDLE SCHOOL2027400354
CHARLOTTEVINELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL142000346
CHARLOTTELIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3210102348
CHARLOTTEMURDOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL2223000550
CHARLOTTEMYAKKA RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL730100240
CHARLOTTEDEEP CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL053000154
CHARLOTTEKINGSWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL141300550
CHARLOTTECHARLOTTE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE2226000452
CITRUSPLEASANT GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3521010360
CITRUSFOREST RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3425000059
CITRUSCITRUS HIGH SCHOOL78231004106
CITRUSINVERNESS PRIMARY SCHOOL1630240153
CITRUSCENTRAL RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3511090257
CITRUSINVERNESS MIDDLE SCHOOL3736010478
CITRUSFLORAL CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1121100033
CITRUSHOMOSASSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1710000330
CITRUSCRYSTAL RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL2923010558
CITRUSCRYSTAL RIVER PRIMARY SCHOOL2123020551
CITRUSCRYSTAL RIVER HIGH SCHOOL54260001292
CITRUSWITHLACOOCHEE TECHNICAL INSTITUTE9151107399
CITRUSLECANTO PRIMARY SCHOOL2433110261
CITRUSLECANTO MIDDLE SCHOOL2523010453
CITRUSLECANTO HIGH SCHOOL41674106119
CITRUSHERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1334040253
CITRUSCITRUS SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3117060054
CITRUSROCK CRUSHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2428000052
CITRUSCREST SCHOOL915110430
CITRUSCITRUS SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL3815020358
CITRUSACADEMY OF ENVIRON. SCIENCES*******
CITRUSCITRUS COUNTY RENAISSANCE CENTER57000214
CITRUSCYPRESS CREEK ACADEMY*******
CITRUSCITRUS COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE2790104279
CLAYFLORIDA YOUTH CHALLENGE ACADEMY*******
CLAYGREEN COVE SPRINGS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL2441000065
CLAYCHARLES E. BENNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7117000189
CLAYR. C. BANNERMAN LEARNING CENTER312000033
CLAYORANGE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL451000046
CLAYGROVE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4826000074
CLAYW E CHERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6115000076
CLAYORANGE PARK HIGH SCHOOL114200000134
CLAYDOCTORS INLET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5012000163
CLAYMIDDLEBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3326000059
CLAYKEYSTONE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY499000159
CLAYKEYSTONE HEIGHTS JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH6729000096
CLAYS BRYAN JENNINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL499000058
CLAYCLAY HIGH SCHOOL87200001108
CLAYLAKESIDE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL1948000168
CLAYLAKESIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL669000075
CLAYORANGE PARK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL2830000260
CLAYWILKINSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL618000170
CLAYMONTCLAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL365000041
CLAYMIDDLEBURG HIGH SCHOOL99330000132
CLAYRIDGEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5536000091
CLAYCLAY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1836000155
CLAYRIDGEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL127100000137
CLAYLAKE ASBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL713000074
CLAYROBERT M. PATERSON ELEMENTARY697000076
CLAYLAKE ASBURY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL6510001177
CLAYJ.L. WILKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5539000094
CLAYTYNES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4525000070
CLAYMCRAE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL502000052
CLAYFLEMING ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL684000173
CLAYTHUNDERBOLT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL75260000101
CLAYRIDEOUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5311000064
CLAYFLEMING ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL81600000141
CLAYSWIMMING PEN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2716000043
CLAYARGYLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4210000052
CLAYCOPPERGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL554000059
CLAYOAKLEAF JUNIOR HIGH3058000088
CLAYOAKLEAF VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1463000077
CLAYSHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL660000066
CLAYPLANTATION OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3839000077
CLAYOAKLEAF HIGH SCHOOL65570001123
CLAYCLAY COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE192210008221
COLLIEREVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL039000039
COLLIERGULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL050000050
COLLIERLAKE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL050000050
COLLIERTOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL048000048
COLLIERSHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL054000054
COLLIERNAPLES HIGH SCHOOL01060000106
COLLIERPINECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL085000085
COLLIERSEA GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL067000067
COLLIERHIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL066000066
COLLIERLAKE TRAFFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL076000076
COLLIERAVALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL046000046
COLLIEREAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL084000084
COLLIERPOINCIANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL064000064
COLLIERGOLDEN GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL080000080
COLLIERNAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL048000048
COLLIERPINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL066000066
COLLIERLELY HIGH SCHOOL01040000104
COLLIERIMMOKALEE HIGH SCHOOL01150000115
COLLIERLORENZO WALKER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY01050000105
COLLIERLORENZO WALKER TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL032000032
COLLIERBARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL01130000113
COLLIERGOLDEN GATE MIDDLE SCHOOL075000075
COLLIERBIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL096000096
COLLIERVILLAGE OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL071000071
COLLIERGOLDEN TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL090000090
COLLIERIMMOKALEE MIDDLE SCHOOL071000071
COLLIERVINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL067000067
COLLIERLELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL076000076
COLLIERLAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL057000057
COLLIERGULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL01240000124
COLLIEROAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL065000065
COLLIERMANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL073000073
COLLIERMANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL064000064
COLLIERPELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL061000061
COLLIERCORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL055000055
COLLIERCORKSCREW MIDDLE SCHOOL048000048
COLLIEROSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL046000046
COLLIERNORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL058000058
COLLIERCALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL079000079
COLLIERSABAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL049000049
COLLIERCYPRESS PALM MIDDLE SCHOOL055000055
COLLIERPALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL01170000117
COLLIERGOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL01180000118
COLLIERESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL044000044
COLLIERVETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL064000064
COLLIERMIKE DAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL073000073
COLLIERPALMETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL041000041
COLLIERPARKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL069000069
COLLIERIMMOKALEE TECHNICAL CENTER035000035
COLLIEREDEN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL077000077
COLLIERCOLLIER COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE03130000313
COLLIERIMMOKALEE TEEN PARENTING PROG*******
COLLIERNEW BEGINNINGS IMMOKALEE*******
COLLIERNAPLES AREA TEENAGE PARENTING*******
COLLIERNEW BEGINNINGS - NAPLES021000021
COLLIERBIG CYPRESS WILDERNESS INSTITUTE*******
COLLIERCOLLIER JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER*******
COLLIERTHE PHOENIX PROGRAM NAPLES*******
COLLIERTHE PACE PROGRAM*******
COLLIERMARCO ISLAND CHARTER MIDDLE000002626
COLLIERIMMOKALEE COMMUNITY SCHOOL000002727
COLLIERMARCO ISLAND ACADEMY000001111
COLUMBIACOLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL87290003119
COLUMBIAVOCATIONAL/ADULT/COMMUNITY EDUCATION100001617
COLUMBIARICHARDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL3413000249
COLUMBIAMELROSE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL347010143
COLUMBIAEASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL376000245
COLUMBIAFIVE POINTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3210000042
COLUMBIAFORT WHITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL477000054
COLUMBIAFORT WHITE HIGH SCHOOL763000685
COLUMBIASUMMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3710010149
COLUMBIANIBLACK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1019010232
COLUMBIACHALLENGE LEARNING CENTER75000113
COLUMBIALAKE CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL4811000362
COLUMBIACOLUMBIA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL434000249
COLUMBIAWESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL406000450
COLUMBIAPINEMOUNT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1516000334
COLUMBIACOLUMBIA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE52000411
DADEAIR BASE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3219000354
DADECORAL REEF MONTESSORI ACADEMY CHARTER000002727
DADEEUGENIA B. THOMAS K-8 CENTER43531005102
DADESUMMERVILLE ADVANTAGE ACADEMY000002424
DADEMANDARIN LAKES K-8 ACADEMY30490001190
DADELENORA BRAYNON SMITH ELEMENTARY419110530
DADEBOB GRAHAM EDUCATION CENTER37671004109
DADENORMAN S. EDELCUP/SUNNY ISLES BEACH K-864330005102
DADEMATER ACADEMY000004242
DADEARCOLA LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL535000040
DADEMIAMI COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL000003333
DADEMAYA ANGELOU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL939000149
DADEAUBURNDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3232000165
DADEDR. ROLANDO ESPINOSA K-8 CENTER50500000100
DADENORMA BUTLER BOSSARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6018000785
DADEAVOCADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL737000246
DADEBANYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1214000127
DADEDR. MANUEL C. BARREIRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1442000157
DADEAVENTURA WATERWAYS K-8 CENTER42680012113
DADERUTH K. BROAD BAY HARBOR K-8 CENTER1258000676
DADEETHEL KOGER BECKHAM ELEMENTARY483000455
DADEBEL-AIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL032000234
DADEBENT TREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1329000244
DADEGOULDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL930000140
DADEMATER GARDENS ACADEMY000003131
DADEBISCAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL841000150
DADECHAPMAN PARTNERSHIP EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER N*******
DADESOMERSET ACADEMY (SILVER PALMS)000002929
DADESOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SOUTH HOMESTEAD)000001212
DADEARCHCREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL529000438
DADEPINECREST ACADEMY (SOUTH CAMPUS)000002727
DADECHAPMAN PARTNERSHIP EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER SOUTH*******
DADEBISCAYNE GARDENS ELEMENTARY046100451
DADERENAISSANCE ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL2411000136
DADEVAN E. BLANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL429000134
DADEACADEMIR CHARTER SCHOOL WEST000003838
DADEBLUE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL341000751
DADEBOWMAN ASHE/DOOLIN K-8 ACADEMY1180000798
DADEBRENTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL543000351
DADEJAMES H. BRIGHT ELEMENTARY/J.W. JOHNSON ELEMENTARY156000259
DADEARCHIMEDEAN ACADEMY000003333
DADESOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER000002727
DADEBROADMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL033000235
DADEW. J. BRYAN ELEMENTARY839000148
DADEPINECREST PREPARATORY ACADEMY000003838
DADEBUNCHE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL423000330
DADECAMPBELL DRIVE K-8 CENTER3223000055
DADECARIBBEAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL837000247
DADECALUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2134000459
DADECAROL CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2517000345
DADEGEORGE W. CARVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL724000334
DADEFIENBERG/FISHER K-8 CENTER4019000766
DADEWILLIAM A. CHAPMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1618000034
DADECITRUS GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3624100667
DADECLAUDE PEPPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL948000158
DADECOCONUT GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1116000532
DADECOLONIAL DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL019000019
DADECOMSTOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL238000040
DADENEVA KING COOPER EDUCATIONAL CENTER022000022
DADEAVENTURA CITY OF EXCELLENCE SCHOOL000007373
DADECORAL GABLES PREPARATORY ACADEMY426000351
DADECORAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3246000280
DADETHE CHARTER SCHOOL AT WATERSTONE000002525
DADEADVANCED LEARNING CHARTER SCHOOL000002424
DADEMATER ACADEMY OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES000002424
DADEYOUTH CO-OP CHARTER SCHOOL000003838
DADECORAL REEF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2531000157
DADESOUTH FLORIDA AUTISM CHARTER SCHOOL INC000001818
DADECORAL TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL429000336
DADECORAL WAY K-8 CENTER6235000299
DADECRESTVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL326100434
DADECUTLER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4313000056
DADECYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL418000022
DADEDEVON AIRE K-8 CENTER78150008101
DADEFREDERICK R. DOUGLASS ELEMENTARY020000929
DADEMARJORY STONEMAN DOUGLAS ELEM6312000277
DADECHARLES R DREW K-8 CENTER019100727
DADEPAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR K-8 CENTER029000534
DADEJOHN G. DUPUIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2123200248
DADEAMELIA EARHART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL831000241
DADEEARLINGTON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL131000335
DADEEDISON PARK K-8 CENTER428000234
DADEEMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL208000230
DADELILLIE C. EVANS K-8 CENTER819000229
DADECHRISTINA M. EVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2913000446
DADEEVERGLADES K-8 CENTER6419000386
DADEDAVID FAIRCHILD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL339000042
DADEFAIRLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2321000246
DADEDANTE B. FASCELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1525000141
DADEFLAGAMI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL631000138
DADEHENRY M. FLAGLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1934000558
DADEFLAMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3614000252
DADEFLORIDA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1343000157
DADEBRIDGEPOINT ACADEMY000001818
DADEISAAC: INTEGRATED SCIENCE AND ASIAN CULTURE ACADEMY*******
DADERICHARD ALLEN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY*******
DADESOMERSET ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH MIAMI CAMPUS000002626
DADESOMERSET ARTS ACADEMY000001515
DADEBRIDGEPOINT ACADEMY OF GREATER MIAMI000001616
DADEGLORIA FLOYD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL243000146
DADEBENJAMIN FRANKLIN K-8 CENTER631000037
DADETHEODORE R. AND THELMA A. GIBSON CHARTER SCHOOL000001818
DADEFULFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL130000536
DADEHIALEAH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1164000580
DADEJACK DAVID GORDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6611000077
DADEGOLDEN GLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL118000322
DADEJOELLA GOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3819000360
DADESPANISH LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL92150007114
DADEGRATIGNY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL446000454
DADEGREENGLADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL331000034
DADEGREYNOLDS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL251100054
DADEGULFSTREAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4515000969
DADECHARLES R HADLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2844000072
DADEJOE HALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL385000548
DADEENEIDA M. HARTNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1324000340
DADEHIALEAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1730000148
DADEWEST HIALEAH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7112000588
DADEHIBISCUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL133100136
DADEVIRGINIA A BOONE-HIGHLAND OAKS SCHOOL3214000349
DADEHOLMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4261001142
DADEZORA NEALE HURSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1537000254
DADEOLIVER HOOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1737000054
DADETHENA CROWDER EARLY CHILDHOOD DIAGNOSTIC SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER*******
DADEHOWARD DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1430000246
DADEMADIE IVES COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL244000046
DADEKENDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1419000134
DADEKENDALE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3814000153
DADEKENSINGTON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL13850004102
DADEKENWOOD K-8 CENTER3337000171
DADEKEY BISCAYNE K-8 CENTER5423000885
DADEKINLOCH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL847000156
DADELAKE STEVENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL018000220
DADELAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL127000129
DADELEEWOOD K-8 CENTER2329000153
DADEWILLIAM H. LEHMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1232000246
DADELEISURE CITY K-8 CENTER4029000170
DADELINDA LENTIN K-8 CENTER354100159
DADELAURA C. SAUNDERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3213000146
DADELIBERTY CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL127100534
DADEJESSE J. MCCRARY, JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL232000842
DADEFLORIDA INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY ACADEMY000002828
DADEADVANTAGE ACADEMY SANTA FE000001515
DADEADVANTAGE ACADEMY OF MATH AND SCIENCE AT SUMMERVILLE*******
DADEADVANTAGE ACADEMY OF MATH AND SCIENCE AT WATERSTONE000001313
DADEDORAL ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGY*******
DADEDORAL ACADEMY000005151
DADEPALM GLADES PREPARATORY ACADEMY000002121
DADESOMERSET OAKS ACADEMY*******
DADEBRIDGEPOINT ACADEMY OF VILLAGE GREEN*******
DADERAMZ ACADEMY K-5 MIAMI CAMPUS*******
DADELORAH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL226000129
DADETOUSSAINT L'OUVERTURE ELEMENTARY230000234
DADELUDLAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL620000228
DADEMATER ACADEMY EAST CHARTER000003434
DADEFRANK CRAWFORD MARTIN K-8 CENTER5717000074
DADEWESLEY MATTHEWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL304000135
DADEMEADOWLANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3935000175
DADEMELROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL335100342
DADEADA MERRITT K-8 CENTER739000450
DADEMIAMI GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL712000019
DADEMIAMI HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL17600001087
DADEMIAMI LAKES K-8 CENTER6122000083
DADEMIAMI PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL231000033
DADEMIAMI SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2426000454
DADEMIAMI SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2314000340
DADEMARCUS A. MILAM K-8 CENTER638000071
DADEPHYLLIS R. MILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL340000144
DADEMORNINGSIDE K-8 ACADEMY530000136
DADEROBERT RUSSA MOTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL325000331
DADEMYRTLE GROVE K-8 CENTER723000232
DADEDOWNTOWN MIAMI CHARTER SCHOOL2113020238
DADEKEYS GATE CHARTER SCHOOL682640098
DADECOCONUT PALM K-8 ACADEMY110009092
DADENATURAL BRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL836000044
DADENORLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL729000238
DADENORTH BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5013000669
DADEBARBARA HAWKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1014000024
DADENORTH COUNTY K-8 CENTER620000026
DADENORTH GLADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1016000228
DADENORTH HIALEAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2521000147
DADENORTH MIAMI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL828000137
DADENORTH TWIN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1032100144
DADEMIAMI CHILDREN'S MUSEUM CHARTER SCHOOL000001515
DADENORWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1920000241
DADESOMERSET ACADEMY AT SILVER PALMS000003434
DADEOAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL439000245
DADEGATEWAY ENVIRONMENTAL K-8 LEARNING CENTER39751002117
DADEOJUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2231100458
DADEEARLY BEGINNINGS ACADEMY CIVIC CENTER000001919
DADEOLINDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL720000027
DADEPRIMARY LEARNING CENTER92000314
DADEOLYMPIA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL633000241
DADEDR. ROBERT B. INGRAM/OPA-LOCKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL423000128
DADEORCHARD VILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL126100331
DADEPALMETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2119000343
DADEPALM LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1741000159
DADEPALM SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL743100253
DADEPALM SPRINGS NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2144000065
DADEPARKVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL125000026
DADEPARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL125000127
DESOTODESOTO COUNTY ADULT EDUCATION CENTER53000311
DESOTODESOTO COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL043151501790
DESOTOWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0738112563
DESOTOMEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5732160565
DESOTODESOTO MIDDLE SCHOOL1382650373
DESOTONOCATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL152761343
DESOTODESOTO CONNECTIONS*******
DESOTOEARLY EDUCATION CENTER*******
DESOTODESOTO COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE3513101436
DIXIEDIXIE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL1022200337
DIXIEOLD TOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1121200034
DIXIEJAMES M. ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL723600137
DIXIERUTH RAINS MIDDLE SCHOOL207200029
DIXIEDIXIE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE*******
DUVALMATTIE V RUTHERFORD ALT ED CENTER025210129
DUVALSCHOOL FOR THE FUTURE*******
DUVALWEST RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL323100027
DUVALGRAND PARK CAREER CENTER0191210537
DUVALBRENTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL223000126
DUVALORTEGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL324100028
DUVALCENTRAL RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL324010129
DUVALRUTH N. UPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL026401132
DUVALFISHWEIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL320300228
DUVALANNIE R. MORGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL228000131
DUVALKIRBY-SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL053100155
DUVALESE PRE KINDERGARTEN DISABILITIES CENTER110101316
DUVALLORETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1757210279
DUVALJULIA LANDON COLLEGE PREPARTORY & LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT SCHOOL929100342
DUVALMARINE SCIENCE EDUCATION CENTER*******
DUVALROBERT E. LEE HIGH SCHOOL1788914101
DUVALANDREW JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL0466101871
DUVALHENRY F. KITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL121210025
DUVALBALDWIN MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL058320568
DUVALGATEWAY COMMUNITY SERVICES*******
DUVALDUVAL HALFWAY HOUSE*******
DUVALIMPACT HALFWAY HOUSE*******
DUVALTIGER SUCCESS CENTER*******
DUVALDINSMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL031000031
DUVALARLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL020000020
DUVALLONE STAR HIGH SCHOOL000001313
DUVALTHOMAS JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY923000335
DUVALDUVAL REGIONAL JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER07000310
DUVALDROP BACK IN ACADEMY OF DUVAL COUNTY000002727
DUVALWHITEHOUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL027100533
DUVALDUVAL MYCROSCHOOL OF INTEGRATED ACADEMICS AND TECHNOLOGIES*******
DUVALJAMES WELDON JOHNSON ACADEMIC AND CAREER TRAINING CENTER*******
DUVALGARDEN CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL426000030
DUVALKIPP VOICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL000001010
DUVALOCEANWAY SCHOOL461110168
DUVALDUNCAN U. FLETCHER MIDDLE SCHOOL1544320064
DUVALHOGAN-SPRING GLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL418000022
DUVALATLANTIC BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1218100132
DUVALALFRED I. DUPONT MIDDLE SCHOOL146510255
DUVALVENETIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL223000025
DUVALLAKE SHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL182310289
DUVALNORTH SHORE ELEMENTARY638010146
DUVALHENDRICKS AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1235000249
DUVALSPRING PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL125110230
DUVALJOHN LOVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL016000016
DUVALLAKE FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL034130240
DUVALPAXON SCHOOL/ADVANCED STUDIES1466000282
DUVALSOUTHSIDE ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1222210441
DUVALHYDE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL029100131
DUVALBILTMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL424420135
DUVALRAMONA BOULEVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL325100231
DUVALSAN PABLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1223000035
DUVALPACE CENTER FOR GIRLS-JAX000001010
DUVALLOVE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1026100037
DUVALSAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL550000055
DUVALBAYVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL128020334
DUVALLAKE LUCINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL222100025
DUVALTERRY PARKER HIGH SCHOOL0741360295
DUVALENGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL031100133
DUVALJOHN STOCKTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL429110136
DUVALWOODLAND ACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL339100245
DUVALENGLEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL09113817120
DUVALSALLYE B. MATHIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL332110441
DUVALEUGENE BUTLER MIDDLE SCHOOL052240664
DUVALPINEDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL536000041
DUVALWINDY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL239100143
DUVALRUTLEDGE H. PEARSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL233000127
DUVALJEAN RIBAULT HIGH SCHOOL1501260170
DUVALCEDAR HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL127100231
DUVALTIMUCUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL040000343
DUVALHIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL331010338
DUVALSCHOOL OF SUCCESS ACADEMY-SOS53101818
DUVALLONG BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL023000124
DUVALDOUGLAS ANDERSON SCHOOL OF THE ARTS175910028105
DUVALWAYMAN ACADEMY OF THE ARTS1103311028
DUVALSADIE T. TILLIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL042200246
DUVALSCHOOL OF INTEGRATED ACADEMICS AND TECHNOLOGY*******
DUVALPATHWAYS ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL*******
DUVALRIVER CITY SCIENCE ACADEMY612110525
DUVALTIGER ACADEMY000002121
DUVALGLOBAL OUTREACH CHARTER ACADEMY1140120835
DUVALDUVAL CHARTER SCHOOL AT ARLINGTON0335201353
DUVALSAINT CLAIR EVANS ACADEMY131300742
DUVALSOMERSET ACADEMY-ELEMENTARY, EAGLE CAMPUS*******
DUVALSOMERSET ACADEMY-MIDDLE, EAGLE CAMPUS*******
DUVALKIPP IMPACT MIDDLE SCHOOL014010823
DUVALSUSIE E. TOLBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL020110426
DUVALRIVER CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY ACADEMY014700122
DUVALDUVAL CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL AT BAYMEADOWS*******
DUVALDUVAL CHARTER AT BAYMEADOWS12571001080
DUVALWAVERLY ACADEMY*******
DUVALMURRAY HILL HIGH SCHOOL*******
DUVALSEACOAST CHARTER ACADEMY23060011
DUVALSOMERSET EAGLE HIGH SCHOOL*******
DUVALJ. ALLEN AXSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL629110138
DUVALCHAFFEE TRAIL ELEMENTARY1141000254
DUVALWEST JACKSONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL319000123
DUVALJACKSONVILLE BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL633000241
DUVALDARNELL COOKMAN MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL852230974
DUVALMATTHEW W. GILBERT MIDDLE SCHOOL038300243
DUVALRICHARD L. BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL134110239
DUVALSMART POPE LIVINGSTON ELEMENTARY038230245
DUVALNEW BERLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL959110171
DUVALJAMES WELDON JOHNSON COLLEGE PREPARTORY MIDDLE SCHOOL1542000259
DUVALSTANTON COLLEGE PREPARATORY3555000292
DUVALJOHN E. FORD K-8 SCHOOL641250862
DUVALNORTHWESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL039300345
DUVALGEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER ELEMENTARY1120000031
DUVALPINE FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL530000439
DUVALWATERLEAF ELEMENTARY1634110254
DUVALBARTRAM SPRINGS ELEMENTARY1643010161
DUVALR. V. DANIELS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL217000120
DUVALRUFUS E. PAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL127010231
DUVALMT. HERMAN ESE CENTER515110325
DUVALWILLIAM M. RAINES HIGH SCHOOL159550373
DUVALCARTER G. WOODSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL335010241
DUVALS. A. HULL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL220000022
DUVALPALM AVENUE EXCEP. STUDENT CENTER021000122
DUVALPRETRIAL DETENTION FACILITY*******
DUVALHOSPITAL AND HOMEBOUND121330937
DUVALYOUTH DEVELOPMENT CENTER*******
DUVALAMIKIDS JACKSONVILLE*******
DUVALTEEN PARENT SERVICE CENTER*******
DUVALREYNOLDS LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL030020234
DUVALKINGS TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL822010233
DUVALPICKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL417000223
DUVALBROOKVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL839000148
DUVALJ. E. B. STUART MIDDLE SCHOOL051000152
DUVALPARKWOOD HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL124000025
DUVALHOLIDAY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL352100359
DUVALOAK HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL048110252
DUVALSOUTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL0441110561
DUVALJEAN RIBAULT MIDDLE SCHOOL039220851
DUVALARLINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL157110464
DUVALHYDE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL333000036
DUVALJUSTINA ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL023200025
DUVALJEFFERSON DAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL070020779
DUVALDON BREWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL032000032
DUVALSAN MATEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL536400146
DUVALJOSEPH STILWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL056611266
DUVALMARTIN LUTHER KING, JR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL131010336
DUVALNORMANDY VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL234100138
DUVALGREENFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL432020038
DUVALDUNCAN U. FLETCHER HIGH SCHOOL18931205119
DUVALSAMUEL W. WOLFSON HIGH SCHOOL170220681
DUVALSEABREEZE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1425000241
DUVALCRYSTAL SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL468200276
DUVALMAYPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL525210336
DUVALMERRILL ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL232810346
DUVALJACKSONVILLE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL154311262
DUVALBEAUCLERC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2559000387
DUVALKERNAN TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL936000146
DUVALCHIMNEY LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1657000174
DUVALLONE STAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL441100147
DUVALSTONEWALL JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL122000023
DUVALFORT CAROLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL532010139
DUVALMAMIE AGNES JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL520100026
DUVALSANDALWOOD HIGH SCHOOL514142110163
DUVALFORT CAROLINE MIDDLE SCHOOL045010551
DUVALSABAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2248100273
DUVALARLINGTON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL629000136
DUVALNATHAN B. FORREST HIGH SCHOOL079130386
DUVALLOUIS S. SHEFFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL646000254
DUVALGREGORY DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL642310153
DUVALHIGHLANDS MIDDLE SCHOOL049120355
DUVALCROWN POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL466200072
DUVALNEPTUNE BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2042100265
DUVALJOSEPH FINEGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL521110129
DUVALEDWARD H. WHITE HIGH SCHOOL01007402113
DUVALGREENLAND PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1250110367
DUVALPINE ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL023100125
DUVALTWIN LAKES ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL650320263
DUVALALDEN ROAD EXCEP. STUDENT CENTER420100833
DUVALTWIN LAKES ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL670000278
DUVALMAYPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL441100349
DUVALENTERPRISE LEARNING ACADEMY146100048
DUVALLANDMARK MIDDLE SCHOOL471100278
DUVALALIMACANI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL644010253
DUVALMANDARIN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1368000788
DUVALMANDARIN MIDDLE SCHOOL2263000186
DUVALMANDARIN HIGH SCHOOL151206304148
DUVALANDREW A. ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL048550967
DUVALABESS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL645110255
DUVALCHET'S CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3549100287
DUVALFIRST COAST HIGH SCHOOL09781219127
DUVALLAVILLA SCHOOL OF THE ARTS1057100674
DUVALATLANTIC COAST HIGH SCHOOL19980205124
DUVALBISCAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL143100146
DUVALOCEANWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL235100038
DUVALWESTVIEW K-8379511594
DUVALKERNAN MIDDLE SCHOOL1271100185
DUVALFRANK H. PETERSON ACADEMIES459520979
DUVALA. PHILIP RANDOLPH ACADEMIES057230264
DUVALDUVAL VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION ACADEMY012320118
DUVALDUVAL COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE10238651443703
ESCAMBIAHELLEN CARO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL262300572
ESCAMBIAJIM ALLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1037000249
ESCAMBIABELLVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL247301154
ESCAMBIABELLVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL471240485
ESCAMBIABRATT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL233100339
ESCAMBIABRENTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1137000553
ESCAMBIAN. B. COOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL144100753
ESCAMBIACAMELOT ACADEMY OF ESCAMBIA COUNTY000001212
ESCAMBIARANSOM MIDDLE SCHOOL473310586
ESCAMBIACORDOVA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6410101058
ESCAMBIAENSLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL731010342
ESCAMBIAESCAMBIA HIGH SCHOOL129310014120
ESCAMBIAFERRY PASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL541100552
ESCAMBIAFERRY PASS MIDDLE SCHOOL461001369
ESCAMBIAMONTCLAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0219311044
ESCAMBIAMYRTLE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL445000453
ESCAMBIANAVY POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL137000139
ESCAMBIAOAKCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2320000548
ESCAMBIAPENSACOLA HIGH SCHOOL168100024121
ESCAMBIAPINE MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL356200667
ESCAMBIAPLEASANT GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1137000149
ESCAMBIASCENIC HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL359000163
ESCAMBIAO. J. SEMMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL030100435
ESCAMBIASHERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL235011140
ESCAMBIAA. K. SUTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL231000134
ESCAMBIAJ. M. TATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL610042013125
ESCAMBIAERNEST WARD MIDDLE SCHOOL030121236
ESCAMBIAWARRINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL143100550
ESCAMBIAWARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL5423001363
ESCAMBIAC. A. WEIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5420101159
ESCAMBIAWEST PENSACOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL242111653
ESCAMBIAJ. H. WORKMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL062720172
ESCAMBIAREINHERDT HOLM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL245000754
ESCAMBIABROWN BARGE MIDDLE SCHOOL632000139
ESCAMBIALINCOLN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL018520227
ESCAMBIAWOODHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL3510201571
ESCAMBIAGEORGE STONE AREA VOC-TECH CENTER035000641
ESCAMBIAPINE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL12903207114
ESCAMBIALONGLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL346310558
ESCAMBIAJUDY ANDREWS SECOND CHANCE CENTER*******
ESCAMBIAL. D. MCARTHUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL145210150
ESCAMBIAESCAMBIA WESTGATE CENTER039010646
ESCAMBIALAKEVIEW SPECIAL EDUCATION*******
ESCAMBIABEULAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1056100067
ESCAMBIAWASHINGTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL17520336108
ESCAMBIACOUNTY ADMINISTRATIVE ANNEX4311100196251
ESCAMBIAR. C. LIPSCOMB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL265000269
ESCAMBIAJIM C. BAILEY MIDDLE SCHOOL386120496
ESCAMBIANORTHVIEW HIGH SCHOOL337000242
ESCAMBIABLUE ANGELS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1850000472
ESCAMBIAWEST FLORIDA HIGH SCHOOL/TECHNICAL858012473
ESCAMBIAMOLINO PARK ELEMENTARY230000234
ESCAMBIAGLOBAL LEARNING ACADEMY10452011169
ESCAMBIAAMIKIDS*******
ESCAMBIAPACE PROGRAM*******
ESCAMBIAESCAMBIA CHARTER SCHOOL*******
ESCAMBIABEULAH ACADEMY OF SCIENCE000001212
ESCAMBIAJACKIE HARRIS PREPARATORY ACADEMY*******
ESCAMBIABYRNEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, INC.101001416
ESCAMBIAPENSACOLA BEACH CHARTER SCHOOL000001212
ESCAMBIACAPSTONE ACADEMY*******
ESCAMBIAA.A. DIXON CHARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE000001212
ESCAMBIANEWPOINT ACADEMY100001415
ESCAMBIANEWPOINT PENSACOLA*******
ESCAMBIAESCAMBIA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE*******
FLAGLERBUDDY TAYLOR MIDDLE SCHOOL26292021170
FLAGLEREVEREST ALTERNATIVE*******
FLAGLERBUNNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7811000392
FLAGLERRYMFIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7116201292
FLAGLERIMAGINE SCHOOL AT TOWN CENTER3811100555
FLAGLERPALM HARBOR ACADEMY23100410
FLAGLERGLOBAL OUTREACH CHARTER ACADEMY OF PALM COAST*******
FLAGLERMATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL6222200389
FLAGLERFLAGLER-PALM COAST HIGH SCHOOL93350018137
FLAGLERFLAGLER COUNTY ADULT SCHOOL*******
FLAGLERLEWIS E. WADSWORTH ELEMENTARY604000266
FLAGLEROLD KINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6411500686
FLAGLERBELLE TERRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL867201298
FLAGLERINDIAN TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL3512200150
FLAGLERPHOENIX ACADEMY*******
FLAGLERIFLAGLER-VIRTUAL FRANCHISE*******
FLAGLERFLAGLER COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE1610004764
FRANKLINFRANKLIN COUNTY SCHOOLS K-12069000776
FRANKLINFRANKLIN COUNTY LEARNING CENTER PK-12*******
FRANKLINFRANKLIN COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE416000121
GADSDENGEORGE W. MUNROE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1927700457
GADSDENWEST GADSDEN HIGH SCHOOL2288002967
GADSDENHAVANA MIDDLE SCHOOL514000322
GADSDENEAST GADSDEN HIGH SCHOOL1421003680
GADSDENHAVANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1760001235
GADSDENGADSDEN ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL47000617
GADSDENGREENSBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL127000432
GADSDENCHATTAHOOCHEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL313000521
GADSDENGRETNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL417000526
GADSDENST. JOHNS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL125200221
GADSDENSTEWART STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2319100245
GADSDENJAMES A. SHANKS MIDDLE SCHOOL2290001243
GADSDENGADSDEN ADULT & COMMUNITY EDUCATION CENTER*******
GADSDENCARTER PARRAMORE ACADEMY016200422
GADSDENFLORIDA STATE HOSPITAL*******
GADSDENGADSDEN TECHNICAL INSTITUTE52000310
GADSDENGADSDEN COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE20420002183
GILCHRISTTRENTON HIGH SCHOOL2810000139
GILCHRISTBELL HIGH SCHOOL2918000451
GILCHRISTBELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2310000235
GILCHRISTTRENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2619001248
GILCHRISTGILCHRIST COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE*******
GLADESMOORE HAVEN JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL1141100026
GLADESMOORE HAVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL719300029
GLADESRCMA-GLADES EARLY CHILDHOOD*******
GLADESWEST GLADES SCHOOL426200032
GLADESGLADES VIRTUAL FRANCHISE*******
GLADESGLADES COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE*******
GULFWEWAHITCHKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL829100038
GULFPORT ST. JOE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL238000242
GULFPORT ST. JOE HIGH SCHOOL16220001048
GULFWEWAHITCHKA HIGH SCHOOL228000636
GULFGULF COUNTY ADULT SCHOOL*******
GULFGULF COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE0120001022
HAMILTONCENTRAL HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0222001135
HAMILTONHAMILTON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL12416002061
HAMILTONHAMILTON VTAE SCHOOL*******
HAMILTONNORTH HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL516700230
HAMILTONSOUTH HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL38300216
HAMILTONGREENWOOD SCHOOL*******
HAMILTONHAMILTON COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE040001721
HARDEEHILLTOP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL227000029
HARDEEHARDEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL1171100285
HARDEEADULT/COMMUNITY EDUCATION*******
HARDEEHARDEE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL5294220078
HARDEEBOWLING GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL331000034
HARDEEZOLFO SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL141000042
HARDEEPIONEER CAREER ACADEMY*******
HARDEEWAUCHULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1248030063
HARDEENORTH WAUCHULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL240010043
HARDEEHARDEE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE010000010
HENDRYLABELLE MIDDLE SCHOOL1724100547
HENDRYCLEWISTON MIDDLE SCHOOL1824000446
HENDRYLABELLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL355100243
HENDRYWESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL354000241
HENDRYEASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL308000240
HENDRYCENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1227000443
HENDRYLABELLE HIGH SCHOOL2631100159
HENDRYCOUNTRY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL420004753
HENDRYEDWARD A. UPTHEGROVE ELEMENTARY272000534
HENDRYCLEWISTON HIGH SCHOOL646100962
HENDRYLABELLE YOUTH DEVELOPMENTAL ACADEMY*******
HENDRYHENDRY COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE670002639
HERNANDOHERNANDO HIGH SCHOOL6852008101
HERNANDOBROOKSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5312000065
HERNANDOWESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL428000151
HERNANDOEASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL540000247
HERNANDOFRANK W. SPRINGSTEAD HIGH SCHOOL841320016115
HERNANDOFOX CHAPEL MIDDLE SCHOOL542220253
HERNANDOSPRING HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL742300153
HERNANDOPOWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL1946100167
HERNANDOJOHN D. FLOYD K-8 SCHOOL OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE5824000284
HERNANDOD. S. PARROTT MIDDLE SCHOOL1442510062
HERNANDOCENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL2820101297
HERNANDOPINE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2222300249
HERNANDOWEST HERNANDO MIDDLE SCHOOL5315000270
HERNANDODELTONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL859100472
HERNANDOMOTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL950100161
HERNANDOSUNCOAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL604200167
HERNANDOENDEAVOR ACADEMY90000110
HERNANDOCHOCACHATTI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1945000165
HERNANDONATURE COAST TECHNICAL HIGH7312000186
HERNANDOCHALLENGER K-8 SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MATH91210000112
HERNANDOEXPLORER K-8371051107151
HERNANDOWEEKI WACHEE HIGH SCHOOL1851100373
HERNANDOWINDING WATERS K-8596020067
HERNANDOHERNANDO ESCHOOL VIRTUAL FRANCHISE*******
HERNANDONATURE COAST TECHNICAL HIGH- ADULT*******
HERNANDOH.E.A.R.T. LITERACY*******
HERNANDOHERNANDO COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE1141110010136
HIGHLANDSTHE KINDERGARTEN LEARNING CENTER1015020027
HIGHLANDSMEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6233100345
HIGHLANDSSEBRING MIDDLE SCHOOL34131001058
HIGHLANDSLAKE COUNTRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL831000241
HIGHLANDSLAKE PLACID MIDDLE SCHOOL1030200648
HIGHLANDSWOODLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1613030436
HIGHLANDSPARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1032000143
HIGHLANDSCRACKER TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1128000241
HIGHLANDSFRED WILD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1328010042
HIGHLANDSHILL-GUSTAT MIDDLE SCHOOL2024110551
HIGHLANDSAVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL236510044
HIGHLANDSAVON PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL638010449
HIGHLANDSLAKE PLACID ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1937000258
HIGHLANDSSEBRING HIGH SCHOOL365310025115
HIGHLANDSAVON PARK HIGH SCHOOL18410002180
HIGHLANDSLAKE PLACID HIGH SCHOOL3790002066
HIGHLANDSSUN 'N LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL933110751
HIGHLANDSHIGHLANDS COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE602200047129
HILLSBOROUGHADAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL374850115106
HILLSBOROUGHFOREST HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1560001682
HILLSBOROUGHSPOTO HIGH SCHOOL47543014109
HILLSBOROUGHSHEEHY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL825903651
HILLSBOROUGHGIUNTA MIDDLE SCHOOL1750905889
HILLSBOROUGHCORR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1948100775
HILLSBOROUGHSHIELDS MIDDLE SCHOOL188210217120
HILLSBOROUGHDAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3539200480
HILLSBOROUGHFISHHAWK CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3440100883
HILLSBOROUGHMACFARLANE PARK ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL259000337
HILLSBOROUGHCARVER EXCEPTIONAL CENTER510001218
HILLSBOROUGHCOLLINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2843000576
HILLSBOROUGHTURNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4535100990
HILLSBOROUGHFROST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL21550001288
HILLSBOROUGHAPARICIO-LEVY TECHNICAL CENTER57000517
HILLSBOROUGHDOBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2139200466
HILLSBOROUGHLENNARD HIGH SCHOOL231011039137
HILLSBOROUGHSERGEANT PAUL R SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL2649500585
HILLSBOROUGHLENNARD ADULT & COMMUNITY CENTER*******
HILLSBOROUGHALEXANDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2333100057
HILLSBOROUGHPIERCE MIDDLE SCHOOL2653201587
HILLSBOROUGHSUMMERFIELD CROSSINGS ELEMENTARY23381011578
HILLSBOROUGHSTOWERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL549000568
HILLSBOROUGHBARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL4136001280
HILLSBOROUGHSTEINBRENNER HIGH SCHOOL616910113145
HILLSBOROUGHBAILEY ELEMENTARY15422011070
HILLSBOROUGHSTRAWBERRY CREST HIGH SCHOOL856100312161
HILLSBOROUGHDEER PARK ELEMENTARY5027000986
HILLSBOROUGHHAMMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3221100458
HILLSBOROUGHBARTELS MIDDLE SCHOOL1635601664
HILLSBOROUGHREDDICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4135000581
HILLSBOROUGHMOSI PARTNERSHIP ELEMENTARY1912000637
HILLSBOROUGHKIMBELL ELEMENTARY1235201656
HILLSBOROUGHANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1617002540
HILLSBOROUGHUSF/PATEL PARTNERSHIP ELEMENTARY415100626
HILLSBOROUGHMETROPOLITAN MINISTRIES PARTNERSHIP ELEMENTARY85100317
HILLSBOROUGHARMWOOD HIGH SCHOOL23893027124
HILLSBOROUGHAPOLLO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2720400253
HILLSBOROUGHALONSO HIGH SCHOOL1005010014165
HILLSBOROUGHBALLAST POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2916000651
HILLSBOROUGHBAY CREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3524100767
HILLSBOROUGHBENITO MIDDLE SCHOOL3042000476
HILLSBOROUGHBING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL946201361
HILLSBOROUGHALAFIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL399000048
HILLSBOROUGHBLAKE HIGH SCHOOL-MAGNET46802025135
HILLSBOROUGHJUST ELEMENTARY1158100373
HILLSBOROUGHSTEWART MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL1944100468
HILLSBOROUGHBRANDON HIGH SCHOOL349080112145
HILLSBOROUGHBRANDON ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER*******
HILLSBOROUGHBOYETTE SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1929101656
HILLSBOROUGHMCLANE MIDDLE SCHOOL10663031294
HILLSBOROUGHBEVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL546000767
HILLSBOROUGHBREWSTER TECHNICAL CENTER3713000555
HILLSBOROUGHWATERS CAREER CENTER212600121
HILLSBOROUGHSIMMONS CAREER CENTER219201529
HILLSBOROUGHBROOKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2842100576
HILLSBOROUGHBROWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1526401652
HILLSBOROUGHBRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1049001363
HILLSBOROUGHBRYANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4731000785
HILLSBOROUGHBUCHANAN MIDDLE SCHOOL2528501766
HILLSBOROUGHBUCKHORN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2828100259
HILLSBOROUGHBURNETT MIDDLE SCHOOL11527011283
HILLSBOROUGHBURNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1328200346
HILLSBOROUGHBURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL4439200893
HILLSBOROUGHCAHOON ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL2515001546
HILLSBOROUGHVAN BUREN MIDDLE SCHOOL450402767
HILLSBOROUGHCANNELLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3028100463
HILLSBOROUGHCARROLLWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3730300676
HILLSBOROUGHCHAMBERLAIN HIGH SCHOOL299350111139
HILLSBOROUGHCHAMBERLAIN ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER133001118
HILLSBOROUGHCHIARAMONTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1921000242
HILLSBOROUGHCHILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3230200569
HILLSBOROUGHCITRUS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3423200463
HILLSBOROUGHCIMINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4828100582
HILLSBOROUGHCLAIR-MEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL940201557
HILLSBOROUGHDOWDELL MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL547300459
HILLSBOROUGHCLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2937000672
HILLSBOROUGHCLAYWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3925000569
HILLSBOROUGHCLEVELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1123001338
HILLSBOROUGHCOLEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL4121000567
HILLSBOROUGHCOLSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3228100465
HILLSBOROUGHLOCKHART ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL642401558
HILLSBOROUGHCORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2038000462
HILLSBOROUGHCRESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL29511001394
HILLSBOROUGHCYPRESS CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2467000697
HILLSBOROUGHDAVIDSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL1941400670
HILLSBOROUGHDESOTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1413101231
HILLSBOROUGHDICKENSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2826000559
HILLSBOROUGHDOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1942300973
HILLSBOROUGHWILLIS PETERS EXCEPTIONAL CENTER913000224
HILLSBOROUGHDUNBAR ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL820003233
HILLSBOROUGHDURANT HIGH SCHOOL469020012150
HILLSBOROUGHEAST BAY HIGH SCHOOL37917019145
HILLSBOROUGHEISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL277340010114
HILLSBOROUGHEDISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1936500161
HILLSBOROUGHEGYPT LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2422101452
HILLSBOROUGHERWIN TECHNICAL CENTER37310001179
HILLSBOROUGHESSRIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2433100563
HILLSBOROUGHFARNELL MIDDLE SCHOOL4340000386
HILLSBOROUGHFOLSOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2235200362
HILLSBOROUGHFOSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2227401559
HILLSBOROUGHSLIGH MIDDLE SCHOOL7458021678
HILLSBOROUGHFREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL427750012136
HILLSBOROUGHFRANKLIN MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL1523002242
HILLSBOROUGHGAITHER HIGH SCHOOL705650118150
HILLSBOROUGHGARY ADULT CENTER513000321
HILLSBOROUGHGIBSONTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1238103761
HILLSBOROUGHGORRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3020000555
HILLSBOROUGHGRADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2418000446
HILLSBOROUGHGRAHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1329400652
HILLSBOROUGHBELLAMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3825000366
HILLSBOROUGHGRECO MIDDLE SCHOOL8619011190
HILLSBOROUGHHERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2230000355
HILLSBOROUGHHILL MIDDLE SCHOOL10502021680
HILLSBOROUGHHILLSBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL596690211147
HILLSBOROUGHHUNTER'S GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL41351001289
HILLSBOROUGHIPPOLITO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL760301576
HILLSBOROUGHJACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1530001652
HILLSBOROUGHJENNINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL259801575
HILLSBOROUGHKENLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL739200553
HILLSBOROUGHKING HIGH SCHOOL5456110216139
HILLSBOROUGHKINGSWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1343100360
HILLSBOROUGHKNIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL30311011073
HILLSBOROUGHLAKE MAGDALENE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2646000678
HILLSBOROUGHLANIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1923000244
HILLSBOROUGHMONROE MIDDLE SCHOOL2232104564
HILLSBOROUGHLEAREY TECHNICAL CENTER1410100025
HILLSBOROUGHLEE ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL220100225
HILLSBOROUGHLETO HIGH SCHOOL43725014125
HILLSBOROUGHLETO ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER*******
HILLSBOROUGHLIMONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1720100139
HILLSBOROUGHLINCOLN ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL1717200440
HILLSBOROUGHLEWIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2345001574
HILLSBOROUGHLITHIA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3415000453
HILLSBOROUGHLIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL3148200990
HILLSBOROUGHLOMAX MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1518100438
HILLSBOROUGHLOPEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2229000657
HILLSBOROUGHLOPEZ EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT EDUCATION CENTER116000118
HILLSBOROUGHLOWRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3044300885
HILLSBOROUGHLUTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2723100556
HILLSBOROUGHMABRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5217000675
HILLSBOROUGHMADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL17362051070
HILLSBOROUGHMANGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1345400870
HILLSBOROUGHMANISCALCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2920200556
HILLSBOROUGHMANN MIDDLE SCHOOL2457101285
HILLSBOROUGHMARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL2038302265
HILLSBOROUGHMARTINEZ MIDDLE SCHOOL5115101371
HILLSBOROUGHMCDONALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL939102455
HILLSBOROUGHMEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL1147600771
HILLSBOROUGHMENDENHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2633001464
HILLSBOROUGHMENDEZ EXCEPTIONAL CENTER58000316
HILLSBOROUGHFERRELL MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL2224000147
HILLSBOROUGHMIDDLETON HIGH SCHOOL16859038121
HILLSBOROUGHMILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2250000678
HILLSBOROUGHMINTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1945201673
HILLSBOROUGHMITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3815000861
HILLSBOROUGHMCKITRICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5315100372
HILLSBOROUGHMORGAN WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2234000864
HILLSBOROUGHMORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1662702592
HILLSBOROUGHMULRENNAN MIDDLE SCHOOL2948200786
HILLSBOROUGHNELSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3826100469
HILLSBOROUGHNORTHWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2231000457
HILLSBOROUGHOAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL16521021788
HILLSBOROUGHNEWSOME HIGH SCHOOL61850009155
HILLSBOROUGHMULLER ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL2317000242
HILLSBOROUGHOAK PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1346400770
HILLSBOROUGHORANGE GROVE MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL1730000249
HILLSBOROUGHPALM RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1342001662
HILLSBOROUGHPINECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2722000352
HILLSBOROUGHRIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL67722009150
HILLSBOROUGHPIZZO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3132001973
HILLSBOROUGHPLANT HIGH SCHOOL57756017146
HILLSBOROUGHPLANT CITY HIGH SCHOOL68666006146
HILLSBOROUGHPLANT CITY ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER*******
HILLSBOROUGHPRIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3637000780
HILLSBOROUGHTOMLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL337970112132
HILLSBOROUGHPOTTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1355102172
HILLSBOROUGHPROGRESS VILLAGE MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL2440001368
HILLSBOROUGHRANDALL MIDDLE SCHOOL5732100393
HILLSBOROUGHRIVERHILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1032100447
HILLSBOROUGHRIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1936300361
HILLSBOROUGHROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3029302266
HILLSBOROUGHROBINSON HIGH SCHOOL55521019118
HILLSBOROUGHROBLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL10473001171
HILLSBOROUGHRODGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL252701971
HILLSBOROUGHLAVOY EXCEPTIONAL CENTER719300635
HILLSBOROUGHJEFFERSON ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER*******
HILLSBOROUGHJEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL40694056124
HILLSBOROUGHROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4610000460
HILLSBOROUGHROLAND PARK K-8 MAGNET SCHOOL4227000877
HILLSBOROUGHRUSKIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2853201387
HILLSBOROUGHSCHMIDT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3126100563
HILLSBOROUGHSCHWARZKOPF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2724100254
HILLSBOROUGHSEFFNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2929000563
HILLSBOROUGHSEMINOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1334101453
HILLSBOROUGHSESSUMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3333000268
HILLSBOROUGHSHAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2144003977
HILLSBOROUGHSHORE ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL1230100346
HILLSBOROUGHSIMMONS EXCEPTIONAL CENTER011201115
HILLSBOROUGHBLOOMINGDALE HIGH SCHOOL548540012155
HILLSBOROUGHSICKLES HIGH SCHOOL576440013138
HILLSBOROUGHSOUTH COUNTY CAREER CENTER616102025
HILLSBOROUGHBOWERS-WHITLEY CAREER CENTER321000125
HILLSBOROUGHSPRINGHEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2146401678
HILLSBOROUGHBOWERS/WHITLEY ADULT & COMMUNITY CENTER*******
HILLSBOROUGHSULPHUR SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL19416021482
HILLSBOROUGHSUMMERFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3729100774
HILLSBOROUGHSYMMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2226000654
HILLSBOROUGHTAMPA BAY TECH HIGH SCHOOL57700008135
HILLSBOROUGHTAMPA BAY TECH EVENING SCHOOL*******
HILLSBOROUGHTAMPA BAY BOULEVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL26382011582
HILLSBOROUGHRAMPELLO K-8 MAGNET SCHOOL2833100567
HILLSBOROUGHTAMPA PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4623000675
HILLSBOROUGHTEMPLE TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2135100461
HILLSBOROUGHDOROTHY THOMAS CENTER1219002336
HILLSBOROUGHSATELITE ALTERNATIVE SCHOOLS*******
HILLSBOROUGHNORTH TAMPA ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL515000424
HILLSBOROUGHBRANDON ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL215401325
HILLSBOROUGHTEEN PARENT EAST PROGRAM*******
HILLSBOROUGHTEEN PARENT WEST PROGRAM*******
HILLSBOROUGHTEEN PARENT NORTH*******
HILLSBOROUGHTEEN PARENT SOUTH*******
HILLSBOROUGHTHONOTOSASSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1321101642
HILLSBOROUGHTINKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2818000349
HILLSBOROUGHACTS*******
HILLSBOROUGHTOWN & COUNTRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1727000246
HILLSBOROUGHWEBB MIDDLE SCHOOL3430001873
HILLSBOROUGHTRAPNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2032000052
HILLSBOROUGHTURKEY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL29502011092
HILLSBOROUGHTWIN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL21380001069
HILLSBOROUGHCAMINITI EXCEPTIONAL CENTER1126000138
HILLSBOROUGHVALRICO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3930100575
HILLSBOROUGHWALDEN LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3529000569
HILLSBOROUGHWASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2150100375
HILLSBOROUGHWALKER MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL3825200974
HILLSBOROUGHWESTCHASE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL687100682
HILLSBOROUGHWESTSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL826000337
HILLSBOROUGHWEST TAMPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1534200859
HILLSBOROUGHWHARTON HIGH SCHOOL60816028157
HILLSBOROUGHWILLIAMS MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL3322100662
HILLSBOROUGHJAMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7514001072
HILLSBOROUGHWILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL24160001656
HILLSBOROUGHWILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1621200544
HILLSBOROUGHWIMAUMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2628100762
HILLSBOROUGHWITTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2527201661
HILLSBOROUGHWOODBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2930100363
HILLSBOROUGHYATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3129201669
HILLSBOROUGHYOUNG MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL1328501249
HILLSBOROUGHHILLSBOROUGH ACADEMY*******
HILLSBOROUGHDETENTION CENTER, WEST*******
HILLSBOROUGHLESLIE PETERS HALFWAY HOUSE*******
HILLSBOROUGHAMI KIDS TAMPA*******
HILLSBOROUGHAMI KIDS YES*******
HILLSBOROUGHFALKENBURG JCT - MENTAL HEALTH*******
HILLSBOROUGHFALKENBURG ROAD JAIL*******
HILLSBOROUGHRIVERSIDE ACADEMY313000420
HILLSBOROUGHCOLUMBUS RESIDENTIAL JUVENILE FACILITY*******
HILLSBOROUGHHOSPITAL/HOMEBOUND/HOMEBASED PROGRAMS1315000331
HILLSBOROUGHESE BIRTH THRU AGE 5112000013
HILLSBOROUGHDELIA SANCHEZ FULL SERVICE SCHOOL*******
HILLSBOROUGHRICHARDSON MONTESSORI ACADEMY*******
HILLSBOROUGHTERRACE COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL630100441
HILLSBOROUGHVILLAGE OF EXCELLENCE ACADEMY18400417
HILLSBOROUGHPEPIN ACADEMY OF TAMPA1312501150
HILLSBOROUGHTRINITY SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN - LOWER DIVISION121140633
HILLSBOROUGHLEARNING GATE COMMUNITY SCHOOL253300967
HILLSBOROUGHRCMA WIMAUMA ACADEMY39000416
HILLSBOROUGHTAMPA CHARTER SCHOOL08000311
HILLSBOROUGHMOUNT PLEASANT STANDARD BASE MIDDLE SCHOOL*******
HILLSBOROUGHWALTON ACADEMY010000010
HILLSBOROUGHTRINITY UPPER SCHOOL318120529
HILLSBOROUGHLITERACY/LEADERSHIP/TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY310300420
HILLSBOROUGHKIDS COMMUNITY COLLEGE114300119
HILLSBOROUGHPEPIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL*******
HILLSBOROUGHPEPIN TRANSITIONAL SCHOOL*******
HILLSBOROUGHPEPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL*******
HILLSBOROUGHBROOKS DEBARTOLO COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL016520528
HILLSBOROUGHSHILOH ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL021300529
HILLSBOROUGHFLORIDA AUTISM CHARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE084102235
HILLSBOROUGHCOMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE011121520
HILLSBOROUGHADVANTAGE ACADEMY OF HILLSBOROUGH018100726
HILLSBOROUGHADVANTAGE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL09000312
HILLSBOROUGHSEMINOLE HEIGHTS CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL08030617
HILLSBOROUGHNEWPOINT HIGH OF TAMPA000001010
HILLSBOROUGHSHILOH MIDDLE CHARTER SCHOOL07600215
HILLSBOROUGHVALRICO LAKE ADVANTAGE ACADEMY232200945
HILLSBOROUGHKID'S COMMUNITY COLLEGE MIDDLE CHARTER SCHOOL08010110
HILLSBOROUGHCHANNELSIDE ACADEMY OF MATH AND SCIENCE013500119
HILLSBOROUGHWOODMONT CHARTER SCHOOL110111501754
HILLSBOROUGHNEW SPRINGS SCHOOL92100820
HILLSBOROUGHLUTZ PREPARATORY ACADEMY1515200335
HILLSBOROUGHPIVOT CHARTER SCHOOL01901516
HILLSBOROUGHNEW SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL84000416
HILLSBOROUGHWINTHROP CHARTER SCHOOL2580001474
HILLSBOROUGHWEST UNIVERSITY CHARTER HIGH05000712
HILLSBOROUGHCOMMUNITY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE03310310
HILLSBOROUGHHENDERSON HAMMOCK CHARTER SCHOOL036030847
HILLSBOROUGHCHANNELSIDE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL*******
HILLSBOROUGHGATES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL*******
HILLSBOROUGHKINGS KIDS ACADEMY OF HEALTH SCIENCES*******
HILLSBOROUGHKIDS COMMUNITY COLLEGE CHARTER SCHOOL SOUTHEAST HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY*******
HILLSBOROUGHRCMA LEADERSHIP ACADEMY*******
HILLSBOROUGHWE PHILLIPS LEARNING ACADEMY*******
HILLSBOROUGHHILLSBOROUGH VIRTUAL SCHOOL182001021
HILLSBOROUGHHILLSBOROUGH COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE109101311511726
HOLMESBONIFAY MIDDLE SCHOOL437000344
HOLMESPOPLAR SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL523000028
HOLMESBETHLEHEM HIGH SCHOOL038110444
HOLMESPONCE DE LEON HIGH SCHOOL123100732
HOLMESPONCE DE LEON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL024000226
HOLMESBONIFAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1636000355
HOLMESHOLMES COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL233000338
HOLMESGRADUATION ASSISTANCE PROGRAM*******
HOLMESHOLMES COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE*******
INDIAN RIVERVERO BEACH HIGH SCHOOL00000142142
INDIAN RIVERADULT AND COMMUNITY EDUCATION SCHOOL*******
INDIAN RIVERALTERNATIVE CENTER FOR EDUCATION000001111
INDIAN RIVERROSEWOOD MAGNET SCHOOL000003535
INDIAN RIVEROSCEOLA MAGNET SCHOOL000003434
INDIAN RIVERBEACHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL000004141
INDIAN RIVERGIFFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL000005858
INDIAN RIVERFELLSMERE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL000005757
INDIAN RIVERPELICAN ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL000004545
INDIAN RIVERWABASSO SCHOOL000001212
INDIAN RIVERCITRUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL000005050
INDIAN RIVERDODGERTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL000004343
INDIAN RIVERVERO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL000006868
INDIAN RIVERSEBASTIAN RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL000005454
INDIAN RIVERSEBASTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL000003131
INDIAN RIVERGLENDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL000003737
INDIAN RIVERHIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL000003838
INDIAN RIVEROSLO MIDDLE SCHOOL000004646
INDIAN RIVERSEBASTIAN RIVER HIGH SCHOOL00000109109
INDIAN RIVERLIBERTY MAGNET SCHOOL000005252
INDIAN RIVERTREASURE COAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL000003232
INDIAN RIVERSTORM GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL000004646
INDIAN RIVERNORTH COUNTY CHARTER SCHOOL000001212
INDIAN RIVEREXCEPTIONAL STUDENT EDUCATION000002121
JACKSONMARIANNA HIGH SCHOOL151000759
JACKSONJACKSON COUNTY EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER012000214
JACKSONFRANK M. GOLSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL264210776
JACKSONRIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL543000553
JACKSONMARIANNA MIDDLE SCHOOL235000643
JACKSONMALONE HIGH SCHOOL238000343
JACKSONSNEADS HIGH SCHOOL121010528
JACKSONSNEADS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL528000336
JACKSONGRAND RIDGE SCHOOL039200546
JACKSONHOPE SCHOOL215100220
JACKSONJACKSON ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL015000217
JACKSONCOTTONDALE HIGH SCHOOL327310236
JACKSONCOTTONDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL033100539
JACKSONGRACEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL022040733
JACKSONGRACEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL022010326
JACKSONMARIANNA ADULT CENTER*******
JACKSONJACKSON COUNTY SCHOOL-SUNLAND*******
JACKSONJACKSON COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE025000530
JEFFERSONJEFFERSON COUNTY MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL5350004181
JEFFERSONJEFFERSON COUNTY ADULT SCHOOL*******
JEFFERSONJEFFERSON COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5380001053
JEFFERSONTURNING POINT*******
JEFFERSONJEFFERSON COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE*******
LAFAYETTELAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL306000137
LAFAYETTELAFAYETTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2516100042
LAFAYETTEADULT EDUCATION*******
LAFAYETTELAFAYETTE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE*******
LAKEBEVERLY SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL160000061
LAKECLERMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL048000048
LAKEEUSTIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL540000045
LAKESAWGRASS BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL11000001102
LAKEGRASSY LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL169000070
LAKESORRENTO ELEMENTARY064000064
LAKEEUSTIS HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL057100058
LAKEEAST RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL174100076
LAKEEUSTIS HIGH SCHOOL6661520089
LAKEFRUITLAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL060000060
LAKEGRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL469100074
LAKETHE VILLAGES ELEMENTARY OF LADY LAKE SCHOOL066000066
LAKESEMINOLE SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL047000047
LAKEROUND LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL363000066
LAKELEESBURG HIGH SCHOOL41124000120
LAKEMT. DORA HIGH SCHOOL176320082
LAKETAVARES HIGH SCHOOL967000076
LAKETAVARES MIDDLE SCHOOL171000072
LAKEUMATILLA HIGH SCHOOL047950061
LAKETREADWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL564000069
LAKEOAK PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL044311049
LAKEMINNEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2153100075
LAKEASTATULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL050000050
LAKELOST LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2170100092
LAKELEESBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL070000070
LAKECARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL165300069
LAKEGROVELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL070000070
LAKECLERMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL053100054
LAKEMT. DORA MIDDLE SCHOOL150110053
LAKERIMES EARLY LEARNING & LITERACY CENTER027000027
LAKEWINDY HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL080110082
LAKETRIANGLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL164000065
LAKELAKE TECHNICAL CENTER41550000159
LAKELAKE HILLS SCHOOL753110163
LAKELAKE ACADEMY EUSTIS*******
LAKEMASCOTTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL457100062
LAKETAVARES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL072000072
LAKEUMATILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL444101050
LAKEUMATILLA MIDDLE SCHOOL037400041
LAKEPINE RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL165000066
LAKECYPRESS RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL045000045
LAKESPRING CREEK CHARTER SCHOOL338100042
LAKEEUSTIS MIDDLE SCHOOL370000073
LAKESOUTH LAKE HIGH SCHOOL01123100116
LAKEEAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL21196000127
LAKELAKE MINNEOLA HIGH SCHOOL31110100115
LAKELAKE VIRTUAL FRANCHISE011200013
LAKELAKE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE132014000218
LAKELAKE ACADEMY LEESBURG*******
LAKEALEE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL09200011
LAKEHUMANITIES AND FINE ARTS CHARTER SCHOOL*******
LAKEALTOONA SCHOOL014000014
LAKEMILESTONES COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF LAKE COUNTY, INC.19100213
LAKEIMAGINE SCHOOLS AT SOUTH LAKE072000072
LEEALLEN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1651000067
LEEALVA MIDDLE SCHOOL126001230
LEEALVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1514000130
LEERIVER HALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1349001568
LEEBONITA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL234000339
LEECAPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1433000148
LEECHALLENGER MIDDLE SCHOOL1650000167
LEECYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL2321001045
LEELEE ADOLESCENT MOTHERS PROGRAM19000010
LEEPAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR MIDDLE SCHOOL648003158
LEERAY V. POTTORF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2031002255
LEEEDGEWOOD ACADEMY335001241
LEEEDISON PARK CREATIVE AND EXPRESSIVE ARTS SCHOOL726000134
LEEFORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL57000012
LEEFORT MYERS MIDDLE ACADEMY541000248
LEEFORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL25770011104
LEEHARNS MARSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1349004167
LEELEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL19910005115
LEEVARSITY LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL2834000264
LEEFRANKLIN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL335002040
LEEJ. COLIN ENGLISH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL231000033
LEEG. WEAVER HIPPS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL647000457
LEELEHIGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL965000074
LEENORTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL1968011998
LEEORANGE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3126003262
LEEORANGEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1231002348
LEEPINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL417000324
LEELEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL654001162
LEETHE SANIBEL SCHOOL327000030
LEEMIRROR LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3240004177
LEETICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL639000550
LEEOAK HAMMOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL3044000478
LEETROPIC ISLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1455000170
LEEVILLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1750000269
LEEHEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1261002277
LEEPINEWOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1843000263
LEEPATRIOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL845000356
LEETREELINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1255001371
LEEISLAND COAST HIGH SCHOOL1569002389
LEESOUTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL15811006103
LEEBAYSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL734010143
LEECYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL1371000791
LEEFORT MYERS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY4380001658
LEEADULT EDUCATION610002936
LEESOUTHWEST FLORIDA PUBLIC SERVICE ACADEMY03000126129
LEEALTERNATIVE LEARNING CENTER CENTRAL319002125
LEETANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1342000055
LEECALOOSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1450000367
LEECALOOSA MIDDLE SCHOOL546001052
LEECAPE CORAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY120001426
LEEHARNS MARSH MIDDLE SCHOOL346003456
LEERIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL6950035109
LEEJAMES STEPHENS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY5471031167
LEETORTUGA PRESERVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1039003254
LEENORTH FORT MYERS ACADEMY FOR THE ARTS1258000070
LEEBONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE CENTER FOR THE ARTS1634000353
LEECAPE CORAL HIGH SCHOOL679000186
LEESAN CARLOS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2740000168
LEEPELICAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL756001165
LEEROYAL PALM EXCEPTIONAL SCHOOL CENTER1019010030
LEEPACE SCHOOL FOR GIRLS000001212
LEESOUTHWEST FLORIDA JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER*******
LEEAMIKIDS SOUTHWEST FLORIDA*******
LEELEE COUNTY JAIL*******
LEEGULF MIDDLE SCHOOL2817000146
LEEGULF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1952000172
LEESPRING CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL349000456
LEESW FL ADDICTION SERVICES-THE VINCE SMITH CENTER*******
LEELEHIGH ACRES MIDDLE SCHOOL565004276
LEEBUCKINGHAM EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT CENTER66000012
LEESUNSHINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2049104478
LEEHECTOR A. CAFFERATA JR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL553001362
LEEMARINER HIGH SCHOOL765000981
LEEMARINER MIDDLE SCHOOL1146000461
LEEESTERO HIGH SCHOOL974001488
LEERAYMA C. PAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1143001257
LEETHREE OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3620000561
LEEEAST LEE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL7921037110
LEESKYLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2444000068
LEEALTERNATIVE LEARNING CENTER WEST015000621
LEETRAFALGAR MIDDLE SCHOOL2430001459
LEETRAFALGAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1048000260
LEEMANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1747000468
LEEDIPLOMAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL656000062
LEEDIPLOMAT MIDDLE SCHOOL2625000253
LEECOLONIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1352001369
LEEDR CARRIE D ROBINSON LITTLETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL436000040
LEEHANCOCK CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL451000358
LEEGATEWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1636001053
LEETHREE OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL847001359
LEEDUNBAR HIGH SCHOOL262001368
LEEVETERANS PARK ACADEMY FOR THE ARTS24780021105
LEEIDA S. BAKER HIGH SCHOOL2465001494
LEETHE ISLAND SCHOOL*******
LEEBONITA SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOL160710675
LEEGATEWAY CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5501101673
LEECAPE CORAL CHARTER SCHOOL0223501141
LEEGATEWAY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL032020640
LEELEE CHARTER ACADEMY*******
LEESIX MILE CHARTER ACADEMY5391100964
LEEOASIS CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL050000050
LEECHRISTA MCAULLIFFE CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL039110142
LEEGOODWILL LIFE ACADEMY*******
LEEEDISON COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL110100214
LEEOASIS CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL139600147
LEEOASIS CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL234000339
LEEPIVOT CHARTER SCHOOL07000916
LEECITY OF PALMS CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL*******
LEECAPE CORAL PREPARATORY AND FITNESS ACADEMY47000213
LEEFORT MYERS PREPARATORY AND FITNESS ACADEMY114200825
LEENORTH NICHOLAS HIGH SCHOOL*******
LEECORONADO HIGH SCHOOL*******
LEEGATEWAY CHARTER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL534420247
LEEBONITA SPRINGS PREPARATORY AND FITNESS ACADEMY120021529
LEELEE COUNTY VIRTUAL FRANCHISE010000010
LEELEE COUNTY VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM (DISTRICT PROVIDED)*******
LEELEE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE5420800291355
LEONLEON HIGH SCHOOL92600033131
LEONKATE SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL497000662
LEONELIZABETH COBB MIDDLE SCHOOL444000654
LEONFRANK HARTSFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3410001247
LEONJAMES RICKARDS HIGH SCHOOL591400028101
LEONSABAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL483000960
LEONRUEDIGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL373000545
LEONRAA MIDDLE SCHOOL4760001063
LEONWOODVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3113000246
LEONAMOS P. GODBY HIGH SCHOOL752300033131
LEONOAK RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2320000346
LEONSECOND CHANCE AT GHAZVINI LEARNING CENTER80000513
LEONSAIL270000027
LEONGRIFFIN MIDDLE SCHOOL463000756
LEONJOHN G RILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL460000147
LEONR. FRANK NIMS MIDDLE SCHOOL4618000569
LEONPINEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL372000241
LEONLIVELY TECHNICAL CENTER4300003073
LEONGILCHRIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL710000677
LEONASTORIA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL383000647
LEONGRETCHEN EVERHART SCHOOL41100064106
LEONW T MOORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4010001051
LEONSEALEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL401000647
LEONAPALACHEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3717010863
LEONFAIRVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL598100270
LEONPACE SECONDARY SCHOOL1800002543
LEONKILLEARN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL606000773
LEONCHAIRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL360000440
LEONSPRINGWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL462000452
LEONDESOTO TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL450000853
LEONBUCK LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL511000759
LEONDEERLAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL530000154
LEONFORT BRADEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL582000767
LEONLINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL99501042147
LEONHAWKS RISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL590000261
LEONLAWTON CHILES HIGH SCHOOL102300027132
LEONSWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL472000150
LEONCANOPY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL456000253
LEONROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL600000868
LEONBOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL773000686
LEONWILLIAM J MONTFORD III MIDDLE SCHOOL6710001482
LEONJ MICHAEL CONLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT SOUTHWOOOD652000774
LEONSUCCESS ACADEMY AT GHAZVINI LEARNING CENTER228000333
LEONTHE SCHOOL OF ARTS & SCIENCES205000530
LEONSTARS MIDDLE SCHOOL312000015
LEONIMAGINE SCHOOL AT EVENING ROSE918000532
LEONCAPITAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL50000510
LEONGOVERNOR'S CHARTER SCHOOL820100635
LEONLEON CO JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER*******
LEONPACE CENTER FOR GIRLS*******
LEONLEON COUNTY JAIL*******
LEONLEON COUNTY VIRTUAL SCHOOL FRANCHISE*******
LEONLEON COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE73200078153
LEONLEON COUNTYWIDE ADULT EDUCATION PROG3240003268
LEONHOSPITAL HOMEBOUND*******
LEONPREK230000124
LEVYBRONSON MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL727000236
LEVYHILLTOP ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL*******
LEVYSUMMIT ACADEMY*******
LEVYCEDAR KEY HIGH SCHOOL99000018
LEVYCHIEFLAND HIGH SCHOOL3115000652
LEVYWHISPERING WINDS CHARTER SCHOOL07000411
LEVYNATURE COAST MIDDLE SCHOOL*******
LEVYWILLISTON HIGH SCHOOL1417020538
LEVYJOYCE M. BULLOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL247000031
LEVYWILLISTON MIDDLE SCHOOL1315000028
LEVYYANKEETOWN SCHOOL96000015
LEVYWILLISTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1314101231
LEVYCHIEFLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1926110249
LEVYBRONSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1322000439
LEVYLEVY COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE143211055103
LIBERTYLIBERTY COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL032000840
LIBERTYLIBERTY COUNTY ADULT SCHOOL*******
LIBERTYW. R. TOLAR K-8 SCHOOL044202452
LIBERTYHOSFORD ELEMENTARY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL026000228
LIBERTYBRISTOL YOUTH ACADEMY*******
LIBERTYAPALACHICOLA FOREST YOUTH ACADEMY05401010
LIBERTYHORIZONS SCHOOL*******
LIBERTYLIBERTY EARLY LEARNING CENTER*******
LIBERTYLIBERTY COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE*******
MADISONMADISON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL18320001161
MADISONMADISON COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOL384820014102
MADISONGREENVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL79000521
MADISONLEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL122200117
MADISONPINETTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL93000113
MADISONTWIN OAKS ACADEMY000001616
MADISONJOANN BRIDGE ACADEMY*******
MADISONMADISON COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE*******
MANATEEANNA MARIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL163000221
MANATEEBALLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1716000134
MANATEEBAYSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2623020758
MANATEEBAYSHORE HIGH SCHOOL28430001283
MANATEEDUETTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL*******
MANATEEMANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3211001237
MANATEEMANATEE HIGH SCHOOL97140009120
MANATEEMANATEE TECHNICAL INSTITUTE4913000195257
MANATEECENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL012430827
MANATEEJESSIE P. MILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3518000861
MANATEEMYAKKA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL213310221
MANATEEONECO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL735010245
MANATEEORANGE RIDGE-BULLOCK ELEMENTARY503000962
MANATEEPALM VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL022230835
MANATEEPALMA SOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL317000240
MANATEEPALMETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL396000651
MANATEEPALMETTO HIGH SCHOOL752400010109
MANATEEROBERT H. PRINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4311000458
MANATEEBLANCHE H. DAUGHTREY ELEMENTARY120201901272
MANATEESAMOSET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL331460549
MANATEESOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL11642101795
MANATEELINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL630000743
MANATEEJAMES TILLMAN ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL322010338
MANATEEBLACKBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1121180537
MANATEEFRANCES WAKELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1719010744
MANATEEW. D. SUGG MIDDLE SCHOOL9340101054
MANATEESARA SCOTT HARLLEE MIDDLE SCHOOL1122100640
MANATEEH. S. MOODY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2423000754
MANATEEMARTHA B. KING MIDDLE SCHOOL4320010569
MANATEEFLORINE J ABEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL929000745
MANATEEIDA M. STEWART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2512000441
MANATEEWILLIAM H. BASHAW ELEMENTARY344100351
MANATEEBRADEN RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2219000647
MANATEEBRADEN RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL467010660
MANATEESEA BREEZE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1723000444
MANATEETARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1426000444
MANATEELOUISE R. JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL033110641
MANATEEGENE WITT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL316000441
MANATEECARLOS E. HAILE MIDDLE SCHOOL13360101161
MANATEELAKEWOOD RANCH HIGH SCHOOL593010010100
MANATEEHORIZONS ACADEMY0114502848
MANATEEKINNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1529000751
MANATEEROWLETT MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL535010665
MANATEER. DAN NOLAN MIDDLE SCHOOL1733000858
MANATEEELECTA LEE MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL1935100863
MANATEEBRADEN RIVER HIGH SCHOOL623100012105
MANATEEGILBERT W MCNEAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL462000654
MANATEEFREEDOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3311030754
MANATEEVIRGIL MILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1450000468
MANATEEROBERT WILLIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL433000652
MANATEEANNIE LUCY WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL398000451
MANATEEB.D. GULLETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL926100541
MANATEEG.D. ROGERS GARDEN ELEMENTARY615000728
MANATEEBUFFALO CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL428000454
MANATEEPACE CENTER FOR GIRLS*******
MANATEEACCESS TO EDUCATION*******
MANATEEPINNACLE ACADEMY, INC.*******
MANATEEJUVENILE DETENTION CENTER*******
MANATEEMANATEE GLENS*******
MANATEEMANATEE PALMS YOUTH SERVICES000001010
MANATEEFLORIDA SHERIFF'S YOUTH RANCH*******
MANATEETHE PORT ACADEMY*******
MANATEEMANATEE SCHOOL OF ARTS/SCIENCES*******
MANATEETEAM SUCCESS A SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE*******
MANATEEMANATEE SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS000009595
MANATEEBRADENTON CHARTER SCHOOL*******
MANATEEOASIS MIDDLE SCHOOL*******
MANATEEIMAGINE CHARTER AT LAKEWOOD RANCH*******
MANATEEPALMETTO CHARTER SCHOOL0240101338
MANATEESTATE COLLEGE OF FLORIDA COLLEGIATE SCHOOL114000217
MANATEEMANATEE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE108000205223
MARIONHOWARD MIDDLE SCHOOL962000172
MARIONANTHONY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL126000027
MARIONBELLEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL152000356
MARIONBELLEVIEW-SANTOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL254000056
MARIONREDDICK-COLLIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL229200437
MARIONDUNNELLON MIDDLE SCHOOL238000141
MARIONEAST MARION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL145000046
MARIONEIGHTH STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL208000129
MARIONFESSENDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL226000634
MARIONFORT KING MIDDLE SCHOOL758000267
MARIONWARD-HIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4515000464
MARIONLAKE WEIR MIDDLE SCHOOL672000280
MARIONMADISON STREET ACADEMY OF VISUAL AND PERFORMING ARTS315000036
MARIONDR N H JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4011000051
MARIONNORTH MARION HIGH SCHOOL282100590
MARIONOAKCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL348000253
MARIONFOREST HIGH SCHOOL91070008124
MARIONOSCEOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL747000357
MARIONSPARR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL126000128
MARIONSOUTH OCALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL249000051
MARIONSTANTON-WEIRSDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL247000132
MARIONWYOMINA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL367000144
MARIONVANGUARD HIGH SCHOOL8860006100
MARIONHILLCREST424000230
MARIONNORTH MARION MIDDLE SCHOOL352000358
MARIONLAKE WEIR HIGH SCHOOL1775000597
MARIONDUNNELLON HIGH SCHOOL267000675
MARIONFORT MCCOY SCHOOL2447000273
MARIONOCALA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL441000550
MARIONSHADY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL369000045
MARIONEMERALD SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL435000241
MARIONSUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL052000254
MARIONEVERGREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL046000248
MARIONHARBOUR VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL941000555
MARIONMAPLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL560000166
MARIONROMEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL051000152
MARIONBELLEVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL553000361
MARIONDUNNELLON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL247000150
MARIONCOLLEGE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL048000149
MARIONBELLEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL587000193
MARIONGREENWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL161000466
MARIONSADDLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL352000156
MARIONLIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL463000572
MARIONWEST PORT HIGH SCHOOL97200007124
MARIONHAMMETT BOWEN JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4410100358
MARIONHORIZON ACADEMY AT MARION OAKS3224000460
MARIONMARION OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL353000258
MARIONMARION COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE314800093244
MARIONMARION TECHNICAL INSTITUTE134000742
MARIONCOMMUNITY TECHNICAL & ADULT EDUCATION CENTER711020152172
MARIONSILVER RIVER MENTORING AND INSTRUCTION*******
MARIONMARION CHARTER SCHOOL63100313
MARIONMCINTOSH AREA SCHOOL*******
MARIONFRANCIS MARION MILITARY ACADEMY015000116
MARIONKINGSBURY ACADEMY09070117
MARIONPACE CENTER FOR GIRLS, INC.*******
MARIONDROP BACK IN ACADEMY40131110
MARTINSTUART MIDDLE SCHOOL5013000669
MARTINSEA WIND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1343000460
MARTINMARTIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL103700011121
MARTINJ. D. PARKER SCHOOL OF TECHNOLOGY1045000358
MARTINPALM CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL423000247
MARTINSPECTRUM JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL64000212
MARTINSTUART LEARNING CENTER1300001225
MARTINMURRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL2525000151
MARTINPORT SALERNO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1347000969
MARTINHOBE SOUND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3416000151
MARTINWARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL572000564
MARTINJENSEN BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL377000448
MARTININDIANTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL316000441
MARTINSOUTH FORK HIGH SCHOOL9670006109
MARTINPINEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4215000360
MARTINCHALLENGER SCHOOL85000013
MARTINCRYSTAL LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1621000441
MARTINHIDDEN OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL4125000874
MARTINBESSEY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1526000546
MARTINFELIX A WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL938000350
MARTINJENSEN BEACH HIGH SCHOOL847000192
MARTINDR. DAVID L. ANDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL2941000373
MARTINCITRUS GROVE ELEMENTARY432000348
MARTINCLARK ADVANCED LEARNING CENTER100000313
MARTINTHE HOPE CHARTER CENTER FOR AUTISM*******
MARTINMARTIN COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE791200041132
MARTINMARTIN COUNTY GIRLS ACADEMY*******
MONROECORAL SHORES HIGH SCHOOL3354001759
MONROEKEY WEST HIGH SCHOOL39260003499
MONROEKEYS CENTER*******
MONROEHORACE O'BRYANT MIDDLE SCHOOL25160001051
MONROEMARATHON SCHOOL27140002364
MONROEACADEMIC CONNECTIONS FOR EXCELLENCE*******
MONROEGLYNN ARCHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1218000333
MONROEPOINCIANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2119000949
MONROESUGARLOAF SCHOOL2421000853
MONROESTANLEY SWITLIK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3150001046
MONROEKEY LARGO SCHOOL11640001287
MONROEMONROE JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER*******
MONROEGERALD ADAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1931000454
MONROEPLANTATION KEY SCHOOL322000438
MONROESIGSBEE CHARTER SCHOOL000004242
MONROEKEY WEST MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL, INC000001010
MONROEMONROE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE19260004590
MONROEADULT/VOCATIONAL/COMMUNITY EDUCATION06000713
NASSAUFERNANDINA BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL333000238
NASSAUNASSAU COUNTY ADULT SCHOOL58300218
NASSAUSOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2913000042
NASSAUEMMA LOVE HARDEE ELEMENTARY1024000236
NASSAUYULEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL747000357
NASSAUCALLAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2613000140
NASSAUCALLAHAN MIDDLE SCHOOL1431000146
NASSAUHILLIARD MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH3401001559
NASSAUBRYCEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL114000015
NASSAUWEST NASSAU COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL17380001570
NASSAUYULEE MIDDLE SCHOOL646000254
NASSAUYULEE HIGH SCHOOL38220101576
NASSAUHILLIARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2627000053
NASSAUCALLAHAN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL931000242
NASSAUYULEE PRIMARY SCHOOL4222000266
NASSAUFERNANDINA BEACH HIGH SCHOOL34150001261
NASSAUNASSAU COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE15640001796
OKALOOSAANNETTE P. EDWINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL335000341
OKALOOSABAKER SCHOOL6619000691
OKALOOSABOB SIKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL468000155
OKALOOSACLIFFORD MEIGS MIDDLE SCHOOL292000839
OKALOOSASHOAL RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL463000857
OKALOOSAC. W. RUCKEL MIDDLE SCHOOL4730001060
OKALOOSADESTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4512000360
OKALOOSALULA J. EDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL326000038
OKALOOSAEGLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL249000437
OKALOOSALAUREL HILL SCHOOL266000133
OKALOOSANICEVILLE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL96200025123
OKALOOSANORTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL408000149
OKALOOSASILVER SANDS-EXCEP. CHILDREN210000122
OKALOOSARIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5111000466
OKALOOSAW. C. PRYOR MIDDLE SCHOOL3350001149
OKALOOSAWRIGHT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL423000146
OKALOOSASHALIMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL339000143
OKALOOSAELLIOTT POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3410000448
OKALOOSAMARY ESTHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL376000043
OKALOOSAJAMES E PLEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL453000149
OKALOOSACHOCTAWHATCHEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL82910013105
OKALOOSACRESTVIEW HIGH SCHOOL643600025125
OKALOOSAKENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL385000346
OKALOOSAFLOROSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL355000040
OKALOOSAFORT WALTON BEACH HIGH SCHOOL84800024116
OKALOOSAMAX BRUNER JUNIOR MIDDLE SCHOOL473000151
OKALOOSAADDIE R. LEWIS SCHOOL4210001457
OKALOOSALONGWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL383000344
OKALOOSACHOICE HIGH SCHOOL AND TECHNICAL CENTER1225000542
OKALOOSAOKALOOSA STEMM CENTER*******
OKALOOSAWALKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3515000151
OKALOOSABLUEWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL531000054
OKALOOSAANTIOCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL495000256
OKALOOSADAVIDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL435000452
OKALOOSADESTIN MIDDLE SCHOOL342000339
OKALOOSAEMERALD COAST CAREER INSTITUTE N*******
OKALOOSARICHBOURG SCHOOL90000110
OKALOOSASOUTHSIDE CENTER90000110
OKALOOSAOKALOOSA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE4910002474
OKALOOSAOKALOOSA ACADEMY56100820
OKALOOSACOLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL AT NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE COLLEGE90000110
OKALOOSALIZA JACKSON PREPARATORY SCHOOL570000057
OKALOOSAGULF COAST YOUTH ACADEMY*******
OKALOOSAOKALOOSA YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CENTER*******
OKALOOSAOKALOOSA YOUTH ACADEMY*******
OKALOOSAOKALOOSA REGIONAL DETENTION*******
OKALOOSAADOLESCENT SUBSTANCE ABUSE*******
OKALOOSAAMI KIDS EMERALD COAST*******
OKALOOSAMILTON GIRLS JUV. RESIDENTIAL*******
OKALOOSANORTHWEST FLORIDA BALLET ACADEMIE*******
OKALOOSAADJUDICATED YOUTH FACILITY*******
OKEECHOBEEOKEECHOBEE FRESHMAN CAMPUS225000431
OKEECHOBEECENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL249000253
OKEECHOBEEOKEECHOBEE HIGH SCHOOL5810001197
OKEECHOBEESOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL428000133
OKEECHOBEEOKEECHOBEE ACHIEVEMENT ACADEMY011000112
OKEECHOBEEYEARLING MIDDLE SCHOOL152000053
OKEECHOBEENORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL266000169
OKEECHOBEEEVERGLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL051500056
OKEECHOBEESEMINOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL053000154
OKEECHOBEEOSCEOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL052300257
OKEECHOBEEOKEECHOBEE INTENSIVE HALFWAY HOUSE*******
OKEECHOBEEOKEECHOBEE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE2190001738
OKEECHOBEETANTIE JUVENILE RESIDENTIAL FACILITY*******
OKEECHOBEECYPRESS JUVENILE RESIDENTIAL FACILITY*******
ORANGEHOSPITAL HOMEBOUND82163008235
ORANGEUCP TRANSITIONAL LEARNING ACADEMY CHARTER*******
ORANGEPROSPERITAS LEADERSHIP ACADEMY CHARTER*******
ORANGEFLORIDA MALL EDUCATION CENTER*******
ORANGEBETA024000327
ORANGEUNIVERSITY BEHAVIORAL CENTER09000211
ORANGEPASSPORT CHARTER38000213
ORANGEPRINCETON HOUSE CHARTER331000135
ORANGELAKE EOLA CHARTER120000214
ORANGEHOPE CHARTER180000018
ORANGENAP FORD COMMUNITY CHARTER011000011
ORANGEUCP CHARTER330130744
ORANGEUCP PINE HILLS CHARTER37000010
ORANGEOAKLAND AVENUE CHARTER027010028
ORANGESHEELER HIGH CHARTER110000011
ORANGECHANCERY HIGH CHARTER015100016
ORANGEUCP EAST CHARTER916020532
ORANGEWILLIAM R BOONE HIGH215030037192
ORANGEPROJECT COMPASS*******
ORANGEYOUTHFUL OFFENDERS PROGRAM*******
ORANGELEGACY HIGH CHARTER100000010
ORANGEALOMA HIGH CHARTER011010012
ORANGEEDGEWATER HIGH286950017119
ORANGETRANSITION CENTER*******
ORANGEDROP BACK IN1131811034
ORANGEEAST ORLANDO EDUCATION CENTER*******
ORANGEUNIVERSAL EDUCATION CENTER*******
ORANGEHOWARD MIDDLE164000570
ORANGELAKEVILLE ELEMENTARY064000064
ORANGECHEROKEE023000225
ORANGECENTRAL FLORIDA LEADERSHIP ACADEMY CHARTER101000011
ORANGEMEMORIAL MIDDLE77300006113
ORANGEINNOVATIONS MIDDLE CHARTER*******
ORANGECYPRESS SPRINGS ELEMENTARY648000458
ORANGEASPIRE ACADEMY CHARTER*******
ORANGEFERN CREEK ELEMENTARY031000233
ORANGEUCP TRANSITIONAL LEARNING ACADEMY HIGH CHARTER*******
ORANGEGRAND AVENUE PRIMARY LEARNING CENTER030000232
ORANGEHILLCREST ELEMENTARY037000037
ORANGEKALEY ELEMENTARY130000233
ORANGEOAKSHIRE ELEMENTARY2916000045
ORANGELAWTON CHILES ELEMENTARY059000160
ORANGEENDEAVOR ELEMENTARY054000155
ORANGETHREE POINTS ELEMENTARY151000658
ORANGECITRUS ELEMENTARY048000048
ORANGECAMELOT ELEMENTARY243000146
ORANGELAKE COMO ELEMENTARY028000432
ORANGEAVALON ELEMENTARY1251000063
ORANGEPINELOCH ELEMENTARY1640000258
ORANGEWEST CREEK ELEMENTARY052100558
ORANGETHORNEBROOKE ELEMENTARY547000153
ORANGEEAGLES NEST ELEMENTARY149000252
ORANGELAKE GEM ELEMENTARY074100277
ORANGELEGACY MIDDLE157100362
ORANGEFREEDOM MIDDLE073000982
ORANGEPRINCETON ELEMENTARY2120000243
ORANGEOCOEE HIGH911910018147
ORANGEWEST OAKS ELEMENTARY050000050
ORANGEEAST LAKE ELEMENTARY046000046
ORANGERIVERDALE ELEMENTARY247000049
ORANGEORLO VISTA ELEMENTARY048000351
ORANGEAPOPKA MIDDLE660000369
ORANGELAKE GEORGE ELEMENTARY042000143
ORANGEKILLARNEY ELEMENTARY038000038
ORANGEANDOVER ELEMENTARY251000255
ORANGEWHISPERING OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL057000158
ORANGEOCOEE MIDDLE384000188
ORANGELAKEVIEW MIDDLE063000164
ORANGETILDENVILLE ELEMENTARY037000138
ORANGEHUNTERS CREEK MIDDLE858000470
ORANGESILVER STAR CENTER024000125
ORANGEVILLAGE*******
ORANGEPINEWOOD ELEMENTARY049000453
ORANGEPINE CASTLE ELEMENTARY029000231
ORANGELOCKHART ELEMENTARY044000145
ORANGEUNION PARK ELEMENTARY044000347
ORANGEZELLWOOD ELEMENTARY042000547
ORANGEDILLARD STREET ELEMENTARY3226000260
ORANGELAKE SILVER ELEMENTARY840200555
ORANGEAUDUBON PARK ELEMENTARY1077000390
ORANGEDREAM LAKE ELEMENTARY057000360
ORANGECONWAY ELEMENTARY048000553
ORANGELAKEMONT ELEMENTARY052000052
ORANGEGLENRIDGE MIDDLE089000392
ORANGEROBERT E LEE MIDDLE561000369
ORANGEGATEWAY034000034
ORANGEAZALEA PARK ELEMENTARY053000255
ORANGEPINE HILLS ELEMENTARY048000654
ORANGEBLANKNER K-8372000378
ORANGEROCK LAKE ELEMENTARY028000230
ORANGELAKE WESTON ELEMENTARY046000248
ORANGECOLONIAL HIGH1316550026209
ORANGEMAYNARD EVANS HIGH1202210025249
ORANGEENGELWOOD ELEMENTARY146000350
ORANGEOAK RIDGE HIGH1216720018199
ORANGECATALINA ELEMENTARY049000655
ORANGECHENEY ELEMENTARY043000043
ORANGELOCKHART MIDDLE054000357
ORANGEMAITLAND MIDDLE258000767
ORANGECYPRESS PARK ELEMENTARY032000436
ORANGEBROOKSHIRE ELEMENTARY147000553
ORANGEEXCEL HIGH*******
ORANGENORTHLAKE PARK COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY086000288
ORANGEDOVER SHORES ELEMENTARY047000350
ORANGEMOLLIE RAY ELEMENTARY049000352
ORANGEDURRANCE ELEMENTARY044000347
ORANGETANGELO PARK ELEMENTARY328000031
ORANGELOVELL ELEMENTARY051000354
ORANGECHICKASAW ELEMENTARY056000359
ORANGESPRING LAKE ELEMENTARY141000244
ORANGELANCASTER ELEMENTARY060000868
ORANGEROLLING HILLS ELEMENTARY046000450
ORANGEBONNEVILLE ELEMENTARY045000348
ORANGEHIAWASSEE ELEMENTARY1141100861
ORANGEMICHAEL MCCOY ELEMENTARY049000554
ORANGEPERSHING ELEMENTARY030000030
ORANGEUNION PARK MIDDLE0712001083
ORANGEROBINSWOOD MIDDLE083000588
ORANGEDR. PHILLIPS HIGH020020025227
ORANGECLARCONA ELEMENTARY065000166
ORANGEPALM LAKE ELEMENTARY144000348
ORANGEVENTURA ELEMENTARY054000660
ORANGEARBOR RIDGE K-8065000267
ORANGECLAY SPRINGS ELEMENTARY1340000154
ORANGEUNIVERSITY HIGH014050029174
ORANGEROCK SPRINGS ELEMENTARY056000258
ORANGEMETROWEST ELEMENTARY43570004104
ORANGESOUTHWEST MIDDLE0722001084
ORANGEMEADOW WOODS ELEMENTARY048000654
ORANGEWATERBRIDGE ELEMENTARY076000682
ORANGEWINDY RIDGE K-84910005100
ORANGEBAY MEADOWS ELEMENTARY437000142
ORANGEJOHN YOUNG ELEMENTARY051000657
ORANGEWATERFORD ELEMENTARY051000455
ORANGESTONEWALL JACKSON MIDDLE0851001197
ORANGEDISCOVERY MIDDLE653000261
ORANGEMID FLORIDA TECH3134200133272
ORANGEWESTRIDGE MIDDLE076100784
ORANGELITTLE RIVER ELEMENTARY035000035
ORANGEJUDSON B WALKER MIDDLE069000574
ORANGEWINEGARD ELEMENTARY047000350
ORANGEDOMMERICH ELEMENTARY144000651
ORANGEHUNTERS CREEK ELEMENTARY059000362
ORANGELAKE SYBELIA ELEMENTARY051000253
ORANGEWINDERMERE ELEMENTARY059000261
ORANGEMEADOWBROOK MIDDLE274000783
ORANGERIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY049000352
ORANGESADLER ELEMENTARY059000362
ORANGEROSEMONT ELEMENTARY065000873
ORANGECORNER LAKE MIDDLE0780001088
ORANGEAPOPKA ELEMENTARY162000063
ORANGECHAIN OF LAKES MIDDLE0760001086
ORANGEJUVENILE DETENTION015000318
ORANGEWILLIAM S MAXEY ELEMENTARY320000023
ORANGEORANGE CENTER ELEMENTARY029000130
ORANGESOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY045000449
ORANGEHUNGERFORD ELEMENTARY027000128
ORANGEPHYLLIS WHEATLEY ELEMENTARY029000635
ORANGESUNRISE ELEMENTARY038000442
ORANGEMEADOW WOODS MIDDLE0722001084
ORANGECONWAY MIDDLE164000368
ORANGEALOMA ELEMENTARY038000139
ORANGEWINTER PARK HIGH2316120035221
ORANGEIVEY LANE ELEMENTARY126100230
ORANGERIDGEWOOD PARK ELEMENTARY056000662
ORANGESHENANDOAH ELEMENTARY044000448
ORANGECOLUMBIA ELEMENTARY567000375
ORANGEHIDDEN OAKS ELEMENTARY045000146
ORANGEPALMETTO ELEMENTARY668100883
ORANGEOAK HILL ELEMENTARY041000445
ORANGEWEST ORANGE HIGH016830022193
ORANGEAPOPKA HIGH315050025183
ORANGEOCOEE ELEMENTARY060000262
ORANGEPINAR ELEMENTARY033100741
ORANGEWEKIVA HIGH410330023133
ORANGELIBERTY MIDDLE470000175
ORANGEMILLENNIA ELEMENTARY4427000374
ORANGEMAGNOLIA037000441
ORANGEWESTBROOKE ELEMENTARY438000547
ORANGELAKE WHITNEY ELEMENTARY050000252
ORANGEORLANDO TECH36500036104
ORANGEMOSS PARK ELEMENTARY075000075
ORANGEDR. PHILLIPS ELEMENTARY042000446
ORANGEDEERWOOD ELEMENTARY144000550
ORANGEWILLIAM FRANGUS ELEMENTARY049000049
ORANGECASTLE CREEK ELEMENTARY052000557
ORANGESHINGLE CREEK ELEMENTARY083000891
ORANGETIMBER CREEK HIGH316150021190
ORANGEOLYMPIA HIGH214500033180
ORANGECYPRESS CREEK HIGH876780012174
ORANGEFREEDOM HIGH016400028192
ORANGEPIEDMONT LAKES MIDDLE074000680
ORANGEGOTHA MIDDLE066300473
ORANGEODYSSEY MIDDLE062000264
ORANGEWOLF LAKE MIDDLE4716000366
ORANGESOUTH CREEK MIDDLE163100267
ORANGESAND LAKE ELEMENTARY035000338
ORANGEWYNDHAM LAKES ELEMENTARY2341000064
ORANGEWOLF LAKE ELEMENTARY275000279
ORANGEVISTA LAKES ELEMENTARY683000172
ORANGEBRIDGEWATER MIDDLE269100577
ORANGEAVALON MIDDLE08910020110
ORANGESTONE LAKES ELEMENTARY1837000459
ORANGESUNSET PARK ELEMENTARY069000271
ORANGEKEENES CROSSING ELEMENTARY059000463
ORANGEEAST RIVER HIGH010000023123
ORANGEACCELERATION ACADEMY023000023
ORANGESUNRIDGE ELEMENTARY049000049
ORANGEACCELERATION ACADEMY WEST014000014
ORANGESUNRIDGE MIDDLE055000459
ORANGELAKE NONA MIDDLE267000473
ORANGEWETHERBEE ELEMENTARY4110000051
ORANGELAKE NONA HIGH59300025123
ORANGEFORSYTH WOODS ELEMENTARY050000252
ORANGETIMBER LAKES ELEMENTARY548000154
ORANGEJONES HIGH16472001075
ORANGECTE VIRTUAL CENTER05100410
ORANGEWESTSIDE TECH29510029127
ORANGEECCLESTON ELEMENTARY035200239
ORANGEWINTER PARK TECH29500052149
ORANGEWASHINGTON SHORES ELEMENTARY140000445
ORANGECARVER MIDDLE054000458
ORANGEORANGE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE102739300108952
OSCEOLAHARMONY COMMUNITY SCHOOL948000158
OSCEOLANARCOOSSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL2448000274
OSCEOLADISCOVERY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL684000797
OSCEOLAKISSIMMEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1447100264
OSCEOLANARCOOSSEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2828000359
OSCEOLACENTRAL AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL449000558
OSCEOLAHIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1656000173
OSCEOLAOSCEOLA HIGH SCHOOL101460006153
OSCEOLADENN JOHN MIDDLE SCHOOL15680001295
OSCEOLATHACKER AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR INTERNATIONAL STUDIES356000261
OSCEOLAST. CLOUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1748000166
OSCEOLARENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT POINCIANA033120945
OSCEOLAACCLAIM ACADEMY OF FLORIDA INC69300119
OSCEOLAST. CLOUD HIGH SCHOOL71590004134
OSCEOLAKISSIMMEE MIDDLE SCHOOL980000392
OSCEOLAMICHIGAN AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1435000150
OSCEOLAST. CLOUD MIDDLE SCHOOL273000075
OSCEOLAKOA ELEMENTARY948000259
OSCEOLAREEDY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2732000261
OSCEOLAWESTSIDE K-8 SCHOOL71050006118
OSCEOLANEPTUNE MIDDLE SCHOOL30690005104
OSCEOLAVENTURA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL467000172
OSCEOLAHORIZON MIDDLE SCHOOL1660000278
OSCEOLABOGGY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2530000055
OSCEOLAHICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL243000247
OSCEOLAGATEWAY HIGH SCHOOL117200006143
OSCEOLAMILL CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1248000262
OSCEOLACELEBRATION SCHOOL6230000294
OSCEOLALAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL738000146
OSCEOLAPLEASANT HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2242000165
OSCEOLAPARKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL1554000473
OSCEOLADEERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL648000256
OSCEOLAPOINCIANA HIGH SCHOOL5440000599
OSCEOLALIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL53860004143
OSCEOLACYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL849000461
OSCEOLANEW DIMENSIONS HIGH SCHOOL99010221
OSCEOLAOSCEOLA JUVENILE COMMITMENT FACILITY*******
OSCEOLATECHNICAL EDUCATION CENTER OSCEOLA2280002050
OSCEOLAPROFESSIONAL & TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL325000138
OSCEOLAFOUR CORNERS CHARTER SCHOOL352100864
OSCEOLAKISSIMMEE CHARTER ACADEMY1029002748
OSCEOLAP. M. WELLS CHARTER ACADEMY03061101966
OSCEOLAUCP OSCEOLA CHILD DEVELOPMENT060001622
OSCEOLAPOINCIANA ACADEMY OF FINE ARTS749000056
OSCEOLACELEBRATION HIGH SCHOOL2210500010137
OSCEOLAPARTIN SETTLEMENT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL749000056
OSCEOLACANOE CREEK CHARTER ACADEMY118351533
OSCEOLAOSCEOLA COUNTY SCHOOL OF ARTS397000147
OSCEOLAHARMONY HIGH SCHOOL85270004116
OSCEOLAFLORA RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2654000181
OSCEOLABELLALAGO ACADEMY33630004100
OSCEOLANEPTUNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1747000165
OSCEOLACHESTNUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING450000054
OSCEOLASUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2237000261
OSCEOLAMAVERICKS HIGH SCHOOL015000116
OSCEOLAEAST LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1649000065
OSCEOLAOSCEOLA VIRTUAL FRANCHISE (SECONDARY)*******
OSCEOLAOSCEOLA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE16620100052419
OSCEOLAADULT LEARNING CENTER OSCEOLA134000118
OSCEOLAZENITH225000229
OSCEOLACHALLENGER LEARNING*******
OSCEOLAADOLESCENT RESIDENTIAL CAMPUS*******
OSCEOLANEW BEGINNINGS EDUCATION CENTER023000124
PALM BEACHHIDDEN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3430000973
PALM BEACHHOPE-CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3821000766
PALM BEACHL C SWAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL48260001084
PALM BEACHVIRTUAL COMMUNITY SCHOOL*******
PALM BEACHWATERS EDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2234000763
PALM BEACHPINE JOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5590001377
PALM BEACHBOCA RATON CHARTER SCHOOL*******
PALM BEACHEVERGLADES ELEMENTARY2928000461
PALM BEACHJUPITER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1244000864
PALM BEACHJUPITER HIGH SCHOOL758400026185
PALM BEACHALLAMANDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL34260001272
PALM BEACHPALM BEACH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL469000560
PALM BEACHHOWELL L. WATKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL347000757
PALM BEACHNORTH PALM BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2016000945
PALM BEACHLAKE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL031000334
PALM BEACHSUNCOAST COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL4841000897
PALM BEACHWASHINGTON ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL723000737
PALM BEACHJOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL0580001472
PALM BEACHLINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL045000550
PALM BEACHNORTHMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL136000441
PALM BEACHSUNSET PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL46220001078
PALM BEACHNORTHBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL256000765
PALM BEACHROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL0770001491
PALM BEACHADULT EDUCATION CENTER OF PALM BEACH014000620
PALM BEACHROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL430000236
PALM BEACHWESTWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL056000864
PALM BEACHU. B. KINSEY/PALMVIEW ELEMENTARY838000349
PALM BEACHALEXANDER W DREYFOOS JUNIOR SCHOOL OF THE ARTS672000179
PALM BEACHPALM BEACH PUBLIC SCHOOL2212000741
PALM BEACHWEST GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0670001077
PALM BEACHBELVEDERE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2921000858
PALM BEACHCONNISTON MIDDLE SCHOOL3337000979
PALM BEACHPALMETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL051000960
PALM BEACHSOUTH OLIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL056000460
PALM BEACHFOREST HILL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL408200010132
PALM BEACHMEADOW PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL945000559
PALM BEACHBERKSHIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL612900021111
PALM BEACHPALM SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL307400011115
PALM BEACHPALM SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL ADULT*******
PALM BEACHFOREST HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1652000775
PALM BEACHGREENACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL356000968
PALM BEACHPALM SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0680001078
PALM BEACHMARSH POINTE ELEMENTARY551000460
PALM BEACHACADEMY FOR POSITIVE LEARNING07110211
PALM BEACHHIGHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL58170001287
PALM BEACHNORTH GRADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2437000566
PALM BEACHLAKE WORTH HIGH SCHOOL21470009158
PALM BEACHLAKE WORTH HIGH ADULT EDUCATION CENTER*******
PALM BEACHBARTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL164000873
PALM BEACHLANTANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL29170001258
PALM BEACHLANTANA MIDDLE SCHOOL358000667
PALM BEACHSTARLIGHT COVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL24490001386
PALM BEACHROLLING GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL44190001174
PALM BEACHPOINCIANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL30100001050
PALM BEACHGALAXY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL036000440
PALM BEACHFOREST PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL840000654
PALM BEACHTURNING POINTS ACADEMY0200001131
PALM BEACHATLANTIC HIGH SCHOOL518000014145
PALM BEACHPLUMOSA SCHOOL OF THE ARTS3314000956
PALM BEACHS. D. SPADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2820000755
PALM BEACHPINE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL041000647
PALM BEACHJ. C. MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2242000670
PALM BEACHBOCA RATON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL033000639
PALM BEACHBOCA RATON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL103730008184
PALM BEACHBOCA RATON HIGH ADULT EDUCATION CENTER*******
PALM BEACHPAHOKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1914000336
PALM BEACHLAKE SHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL13360001867
PALM BEACHGOVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2258000585
PALM BEACHGLADE VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL229000637
PALM BEACHROSENWALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL022000426
PALM BEACHJOHN I. LEONARD HIGH SCHOOL788000012170
PALM BEACHPALM BEACH GARDENS HIGH SCHOOL261270008161
PALM BEACHPALM BEACH GARDENS HIGH ADULT EDUCATION CENTER*******
PALM BEACHWYNNEBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL754000869
PALM BEACHWEST RIVIERA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1440001358
PALM BEACHGROVE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL19340001467
PALM BEACHHAGEN ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL606000874
PALM BEACHMELALEUCA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1053000669
PALM BEACHADDISON MIZNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL20440001579
PALM BEACHINLET GROVE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL2230311544
PALM BEACHBOCA RATON COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL1275000996
PALM BEACHBOCA RATON MIDDLE ADULT EDUCATION CENTER*******
PALM BEACHCLIFFORD O TAYLOR/KIRKLANE ELEMENTARY534400014111
PALM BEACHDWIGHT D. EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1344000764
PALM BEACHSOUTH TECH ACADEMY070003679
PALM BEACHCONGRESS COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL1720001891
PALM BEACHSANTALUCES COMMUNITY HIGH379600014147
PALM BEACHGOLD COAST COMMUNITY SCHOOL112000518
PALM BEACHJERRY THOMAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1842000868
PALM BEACHVERDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3325000967
PALM BEACHWELLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL47130001171
PALM BEACHSPANISH RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL51250008138
PALM BEACHCRESTWOOD COMMUNITY MIDDLE1448000870
PALM BEACHWELLINGTON LANDINGS MIDDLE693000779
PALM BEACHSEMINOLE TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL18450001477
PALM BEACHJUPITER MIDDLE SCHOOL1071000990
PALM BEACHDEL PRADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5720001069
PALM BEACHLOGGERS' RUN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL1349000264
PALM BEACHH. L. JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3633000574
PALM BEACHPAHOKEE MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH56130001079
PALM BEACHWHISPERING PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL154000560
PALM BEACHROYAL PALM SCHOOL6320001378
PALM BEACHCORAL SUNSET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2823000354
PALM BEACHCHRISTA MCAULIFFE MIDDLE SCHOOL570000479
PALM BEACHK. E. CUNNINGHAM/CANAL POINT ELEMENTARY330000336
PALM BEACHPALM BEACH LAKES HIGH SCHOOL26980008132
PALM BEACHPALM BEACH LAKES HIGH ADULT EDUCATION*******
PALM BEACHINDIAN PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0610001475
PALM BEACHLIBERTY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL56180001185
PALM BEACHBANYAN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4725000880
PALM BEACHLOXAHATCHEE GROVES ELEMENTARY483000758
PALM BEACHCALUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2738000671
PALM BEACHWOODLANDS MIDDLE SCHOOL1263000378
PALM BEACHLIGHTHOUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL495000559
PALM BEACHCYPRESS TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL834000244
PALM BEACHMORIKAMI PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1744000465
PALM BEACHSANDPIPER SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL556000768
PALM BEACHWATSON B. DUNCAN MIDDLE SCHOOL53260001190
PALM BEACHBEAR LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL152000457
PALM BEACHOMNI MIDDLE SCHOOL282000488
PALM BEACHPARK VISTA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL150150008173
PALM BEACHTIMBER TRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5750001375
PALM BEACHLIMESTONE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5710000572
PALM BEACHCARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL167000674
PALM BEACHNEW HORIZONS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1636000860
PALM BEACHCITRUS COVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL068000573
PALM BEACHHAMMOCK POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1849000673
PALM BEACHJUPITER FARMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2514000443
PALM BEACHEGRET LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL37110001058
PALM BEACHCRYSTAL LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2324000754
PALM BEACHLAKE WORTH COMMUNITY MIDDLE959000674
PALM BEACHACREAGE PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL036000642
PALM BEACHOKEEHEELEE MIDDLE SCHOOL5940008107
PALM BEACHPANTHER RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4018000361
PALM BEACHOLYMPIC HEIGHTS COMMUNITY HIGH49720007128
PALM BEACHWELLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL1221300011146
PALM BEACHWILLIAM T. DWYER HIGH SCHOOL56730008137
PALM BEACHMANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL714000782
PALM BEACHGLADES CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL466000777
PALM BEACHROYAL PALM BEACH HIGH SCHOOL715900010140
PALM BEACHROYAL PALM BEACH HIGH ADULT*******
PALM BEACHORCHARD VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL15340001362
PALM BEACHBOYNTON BEACH COMMUNITY HIGH435700015115
PALM BEACHBOYNTON BEACH COMMUNITY ADULT*******
PALM BEACHPIONEER PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0370001047
PALM BEACHBELLE GLADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL251000457
PALM BEACHINDIAN RIDGE SCHOOL5370001557
PALM BEACHGOLDEN GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL410000546
PALM BEACHSOUTH GRADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL32240001167
PALM BEACHWESTERN PINES COMMUNITY MIDDLE3133000569
PALM BEACHEAGLES LANDING MIDDLE SCHOOL6025000388
PALM BEACHDR. MARY MCLEOD BETHUNE ELEMENTARY530000843
PALM BEACHBAK MIDDLE SCHOOL OF THE ARTS7415000695
PALM BEACHED VENTURE CHARTER SCHOOL*******
PALM BEACHPOTENTIALS CHARTER SCHOOL*******
PALM BEACHBEACON COVE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL3722000665
PALM BEACHFRONTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4160001057
PALM BEACHBINKS FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4028000674
PALM BEACHHERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1740001287
PALM BEACHCORAL REEF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1449000568
PALM BEACHPLEASANT CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL721000634
PALM BEACHODYSSEY MIDDLE SCHOOL0630001073
PALM BEACHPOLO PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL557000365
PALM BEACHINDEPENDENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL3144000378
PALM BEACHPALM BEACH CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL807800019177
PALM BEACHLAKESIDE ACADEMY*******
PALM BEACHPALM BEACH CENTRAL HIGH ADULT EDUCATION*******
PALM BEACHFREEDOM SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5912000879
PALM BEACHSUNRISE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3924000467
PALM BEACHJEAGA MIDDLE SCHOOL0770001087
PALM BEACHDON ESTRIDGE HIGH TECH MIDDLE SCHOOL868000379
PALM BEACHDISCOVERY KEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2835000669
PALM BEACHCROSSPOINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1543000967
PALM BEACHROYAL PALM BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4311000559
PALM BEACHBENOIST FARMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0520001062
PALM BEACHCHOLEE LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL270000779
PALM BEACHTRADEWINDS MIDDLE SCHOOL1568000487
PALM BEACHPALM BEACH MARITIME ACADEMY444030253
PALM BEACHVILLAGE ACADEMY ON THE ART & SARA JO KOBACKER CAMPUS5560002182
PALM BEACHOSCEOLA CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL460000248
PALM BEACHPIERCE HAMMOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL433000450
PALM BEACHWESTERN ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL3200101034
PALM BEACHPALM BEACH SCHOOL FOR AUTISM1000001121
PALM BEACHPALM BEACH COUNTY JAIL*******
PALM BEACHPALM BEACH REGIONAL DETENTION CENTER*******
PALM BEACHCARP*******
PALM BEACHHIGHRIDGE FAMILY CENTER*******
PALM BEACHALTERNATIVE PROGRAM CENTRAL*******
PALM BEACHNORTH AREA ELEMENTARY TRANSITION SCHOOL*******
PALM BEACHSOUTH AREA SECONDARY INTENSIVE TRANSITION PROGRAM48000719
PALM BEACHRENAISSANCE LEARNING ACADEMY05010511
PALM BEACHTEEN PARENT PROGRAM - PK*******
PALM BEACHCROSSROADS ACADEMY516000728
PALM BEACHWEST BOCA RATON HIGH SCHOOL32890004125
PALM BEACHDIAMOND VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8570001277
PALM BEACHEQUESTRIAN TRAILS ELEMENTARY570000461
PALM BEACHTOMORROW'S PROMISE COMMUNITY SCHOOL*******
PALM BEACHGULFSTREAM L.I.F.E. ACADEMY*******
PALM BEACHLEADERSHIP ACADEMY WEST000001414
PALM BEACHGRASSY WATERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1141000759
PALM BEACHPALM BEACH JUVENILE CORRECTIONAL FACILITY09000413
PALM BEACHRIVIERA BEACH PREPARATORY & ACHIEVEMENT ACADEMY014000418
PALM BEACHELBRIDGE GALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL740000781
PALM BEACHEMERALD COVE MIDDLE SCHOOL2941000878
PALM BEACHIMAGINE SCHOOLS CHANCELLOR CAMPUS408000351
PALM BEACHGLADES ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC*******
PALM BEACHHOPE LEARNING COMMUNITY OF RIVIERA BEACH, INC. DBA NOAHS ARK INTERNATIONAL CHART*******
PALM BEACHBRIGHT FUTURES ACADEMY000004343
PALM BEACHTOUSSAINT L'OUVERTURE HIGH*******
PALM BEACHSEAGULL ACADEMY*******
PALM BEACHCHARTER SCHOOL OF BOYNTON BEACH100005051
PALM BEACHMONTESSORI ACADEMYOF EARLY ENRICHMENT, INC06000612
PALM BEACHJFK MEDICAL CENTER CHARTER SCHOOL030000131
PALM BEACHBELIEVERS ACADEMY07000310
PALM BEACHWORTHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL*******
PALM BEACHRENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT WEST PALM BEACH033020641
PALM BEACHRIVIERA BEACH MARITIME ACADEMY16200110
PALM BEACHSEMINOLE RIDGE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL99410009149
PALM BEACHBEN GAMLA-PALM BEACH79000016
PALM BEACHGARDENS SCHOOL OF TECHNOLOGY ARTS INC16050012
PALM BEACHMAVERICKS HIGH SCHOOL AT PALM SPRINGS*******
PALM BEACHPALM BEACH COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE00000892892
PALM BEACHEXCEPTIONAL STUDENT PROG PRE-K14520600024375
PASCORODNEY B. COX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3250001543
PASCOPASCO HIGH SCHOOL08401022107
PASCOTRINITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL729000945
PASCOSEVEN SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL17210027101
PASCODENHAM OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8402001262
PASCOCHESTER W. TAYLOR, JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0441001257
PASCOPASCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0460001460
PASCOWESLEY CHAPEL HIGH SCHOOL96551027107
PASCOJAMES M. MARLOWE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL135500647
PASCOCHASCO MIDDLE SCHOOL3400001861
PASCOCHASCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2462001363
PASCOPASCO MIDDLE SCHOOL0482001262
PASCOSUNRAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL337100849
PASCOJAMES W. MITCHELL HIGH SCHOOL98410019113
PASCOCENTENNIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL2320201046
PASCOMOORE-MICKENS EDUCATION CENTER014000620
PASCOOAKSTEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3670001787
PASCOGULF HIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2301001750
PASCODOUBLE BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL452100865
PASCOTRINITY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL147000755
PASCODR. JOHN LONG MIDDLE SCHOOL29000019111
PASCOPAUL R. SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL1600003091
PASCOWIREGRASS RANCH HIGH SCHOOL09120028121
PASCOWEST ZEPHYRHILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL262000872
PASCONEW RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL243000651
PASCOGULF TRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL338000849
PASCOCHARLES S. RUSHE MIDDLE SCHOOL5580202691
PASCOSUNLAKE HIGH SCHOOL1791001798
PASCORAYMOND B. STEWART MIDDLE SCHOOL1533001774
PASCOCREWS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL048000957
PASCOVETERANS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1241100963
PASCOWATERGRASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL044000650
PASCOANCLOTE HIGH SCHOOL1610001981
PASCOFIVAY HIGH SCHOOL28401020107
PASCOODESSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL250000557
PASCOZEPHYRHILLS HIGH SCHOOL11700001899
PASCOWOODLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL14420001369
PASCOCONNERTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL356000968
PASCOMITTYE P. LOCKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1360001249
PASCOSCHWETTMAN EDUCATION CENTER115000723
PASCOSAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1390001050
PASCOGULF MIDDLE SCHOOL0501001566
PASCORICHEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL245000754
PASCOHUDSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL7481001268
PASCOCOTEE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0461001259
PASCOLACOOCHEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2280001040
PASCOGULF HIGH SCHOOL1711001588
PASCOSCHRADER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL042100952
PASCOBAYONET POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL0470002168
PASCOFOX HOLLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL140000950
PASCOQUAIL HOLLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL027000734
PASCOCENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL042300550
PASCOSEVEN SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0340001145
PASCODEER PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL144000853
PASCODR. MARY GIELLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL0344001452
PASCOTHOMAS E. WEIGHTMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL0670001279
PASCORIVER RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL2800001799
PASCORIVER RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL066000773
PASCONORTHWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL156000966
PASCOHUDSON HIGH SCHOOL2570001675
PASCOSHADY HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL030000737
PASCOCYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2520001064
PASCOLAND O' LAKES HIGH SCHOOL18501015102
PASCOANCLOTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1330001347
PASCOPINE VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL141410653
PASCOGULFSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1310001850
PASCOPINE VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL3403001460
PASCORIDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL16202049114
PASCOCALUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL333310949
PASCOMOON LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL148100656
PASCOHUDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL1500201063
PASCOLAKE MYRTLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL355000765
PASCOMARCHMAN TECHNICAL EDUCATION CENTER224100633
PASCOSAND PINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL833000445
PASCOWESLEY CHAPEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2213000641
PASCOLONGLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL442000955
PASCOSEVEN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL12480001070
PASCOCENTRAL PASCO GIRLS ACADEMY*******
PASCODAYSPRING ACADEMY624000939
PASCOACADEMY AT THE FARM000001313
PASCOCOUNTRYSIDE MONTESSORI ACADEMY000002323
PASCOATHENIAN ACADEMY OF PASCO COUNTY000002929
PASCOIMAGINE SCHOOL AT LAND O' LAKES000004343
PASCOPASCO VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM*******
PASCOPASCO ESCHOOL-VIRTUAL FRANCHISE120000425
PASCOPASCO VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION (COURSE OFFERINGS)*******
PASCOPASCO VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM (DISTRICT PROVIDED)*******
PASCOJAMES IRVIN EDUCATION CENTER016000218
PASCOJUVENILE DETENTION CENTER*******
PASCOWESLEY CHAPEL HIGH ADULT EDUCATION*******
PASCOADULT EDUCATION/MOORE MICKENS070001017
PASCOSUNLAKE HIGH ADULT EDUCATION*******
PASCOZEPHYRHILLS HIGH ADULT EDUCATION*******
PASCOLAND O' LAKES HIGH ADULT EDUCATION*******
PASCORIDGEWOOD HIGH ADULT EDUCATION*******
PASCOMARCHMAN ADULT EDUCATION011000617
PASCOPASCO COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE8127010128264
PINELLASANONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2311010338
PINELLASAZALEA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3814000759
PINELLASAZALEA MIDDLE SCHOOL564660485
PINELLASBARDMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3017000653
PINELLASLARGO MIDDLE SCHOOL2411150261
PINELLASBAUDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4115000662
PINELLASBAY POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1834000456
PINELLASBAY POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL9481140880
PINELLASBAY VISTA FUNDAMENTAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL736000548
PINELLASBAYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL2216000139
PINELLASBEAR CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2321001045
PINELLASBELCHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL244300756
PINELLASBELLEAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL4376901066
PINELLASBLANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL38130001162
PINELLASBOCA CIEGA HIGH SCHOOL555200012119
PINELLASBROOKER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL832000444
PINELLASCAMPBELL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL22119140763
PINELLASJOSEPH L. CARWISE MIDDLE SCHOOL1256100372
PINELLASPAUL B. STEPHENS ESE CENTER049000150
PINELLASCLEARWATER HIGH SCHOOL842701018130
PINELLASCLEARWATER ADULT EDUCATION CENTER100003637
PINELLASCLEARWATER FUNDAMENTAL MIDDLE SCHOOL1535010051
PINELLASCOUNTRYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL466821012129
PINELLASCROSS BAYOU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3120000657
PINELLASCURLEW CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL255020766
PINELLASHAMILTON DISSTON SCHOOL125120534
PINELLASLEILA DAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL448110559
PINELLASDIXIE M. HOLLINS HIGH SCHOOL476722013131
PINELLASDIXIE HOLLINS ADULT EDUCATION CENTER000003232
PINELLASDUNEDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3457301775
PINELLASDUNEDIN HIGH SCHOOL43360201697
PINELLASDUNEDIN HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL1258220882
PINELLASEISENHOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL244630964
PINELLASFAIRMOUNT PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5550301376
PINELLASJOHN M. SEXTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL340520656
PINELLASFITZGERALD MIDDLE SCHOOL1566520593
PINELLASFOREST LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3416000656
PINELLASFRONTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL644100960
PINELLASFUGUITT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2621000451
PINELLASLYNCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1038200757
PINELLASPERKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2429000457
PINELLASGARRISON-JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL746200560
PINELLASGIBBS HIGH SCHOOL386634032143
PINELLASGULFPORT MONTESSOURI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8410001463
PINELLASHIGHLAND LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1526000445
PINELLASCALVIN A. HUNSINGER SCHOOL919400638
PINELLASHIGH POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL850020868
PINELLASDOUGLAS L. JAMERSON JR. ELEMENTARY27170201056
PINELLASLAKEVIEW FUNDAMENTAL ELEMENTARY918000128
PINELLASLAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2411120561
PINELLASLAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL276604011108
PINELLASLAKEWOOD COMMUNITY000001515
PINELLASLARGO HIGH SCHOOL474822016115
PINELLASLEALMAN AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL236010342
PINELLASLEALMAN INTERMEDIATE229640344
PINELLASMADEIRA BEACH FUNDAMENTAL K-82366000493
PINELLASMAXIMO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1389401264
PINELLASMCMULLEN-BOOTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL956100571
PINELLASMEADOWLAWN MIDDLE SCHOOL3501070777
PINELLASMELROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL128240944
PINELLASMILDRED HELMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL242700960
PINELLASTOMLINSON ADULT LEARNING CENTER000004444
PINELLASMOUNT VERNON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL334110847
PINELLASNINA HARRIS ESE CENTER051000556
PINELLASNORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL416601012120
PINELLASNORTHEAST COMMUNITY*******
PINELLASNORTH SHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL228020638
PINELLASNORTHWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL143700758
PINELLASPINELLAS SECONDARY SCHOOL424020535
PINELLASOAK GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL364610478
PINELLASOAKHURST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1641000562
PINELLASOLDSMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL240200650
PINELLASORANGE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL219000232
PINELLASOSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH573500011103
PINELLASOSCEOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL1260000375
PINELLASOZONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL846000458
PINELLASCURTIS FUNDAMENTAL ELEMENTARY334000138
PINELLASPALM HARBOR MIDDLE SCHOOL979010493
PINELLASRICHARD L. SANDERS SCHOOL2022000244
PINELLASPASADENA FUNDAMENTAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL232000135
PINELLASCLEARWATER INTERMEDIATE832000343
PINELLASPINELLAS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL13360001160
PINELLASSEMINOLE VOCATIONAL EDUCATION CENTER*******
PINELLASPINELLAS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL440100752
PINELLASPINELLAS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL553630471
PINELLASPINELLAS PARK HIGH SCHOOL982510016140
PINELLASPLUMB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2437010769
PINELLASPONCE DE LEON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6394201465
PINELLASRIDGECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL29250001165
PINELLASSAFETY HARBOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1239000859
PINELLASSAFETY HARBOR MIDDLE SCHOOL661890892
PINELLASSAWGRASS LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3026000662
PINELLASJAMES B. SANDERLIN PK-81229010951
PINELLASST. PETERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL853630011135
PINELLASPTEC - ST PETERSBURG01000131132
PINELLASSAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL338000445
PINELLASSANDY LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL937000955
PINELLASSEMINOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL3811000554
PINELLASSEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL46644007121
PINELLASSEMINOLE MIDDLE SCHOOL1660200381
PINELLASSEVENTY-FOURTH ST. ELEMENTARY1733100657
PINELLASSHORE ACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2423010553
PINELLASJOHN HOPKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL048151401289
PINELLASSKYCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2927100865
PINELLASSKYVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1931100556
PINELLASSTARKEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2718000348
PINELLASMARJORIE KINNAN RAWLINGS ELEM741010655
PINELLASSUNSET HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL835000447
PINELLASTARPON SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL5411101159
PINELLASTARPON SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL415010010102
PINELLASPTEC - CLEARWATER00000112112
PINELLASTARPON SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL2046400373
PINELLASNEW HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8551001781
PINELLASTYRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL452370773
PINELLASTHURGOOD MARSHALL FUNDAMENTAL550130261
PINELLASTARPON SPRINGS FUNDAMENTAL ELE165010123
PINELLASPALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH864100015142
PINELLASPALM HARBOR COMMUNITY SCHOOL000001212
PINELLASWALSINGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2519020450
PINELLASWESTGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL836100550
PINELLASWOODLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL26200102067
PINELLASEAST LAKE HIGH SCHOOL783400023135
PINELLASSOUTHERN OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL1141000860
PINELLASCYPRESS WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2826110359
PINELLASSUTHERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL2615000445
PINELLASLAKE ST. GEORGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL543000452
PINELLASPINELLAS VIRTUAL K-12*******
PINELLASPINELLAS TELESCHOOL*******
PINELLASATHENIAN ACADEMY*******
PINELLASIMAGINE CHARTER SCHOOL*******
PINELLASPLATO SEMINOLE*******
PINELLASPINELLAS COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE150474450247880
POLKLAKELAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL1081300012133
POLKLAWTON CHILES MIDDLE ACADEMY345000544
POLKSOUTHWEST MIDDLE SCHOOL39210001474
POLKCARLTON PALMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL933000244
POLKWEST