Shale Play

Natural Gas Drilling in Pennsylvania

Range Resources Appalachia Llc

Active Wells

732

Violations

175

Total Fines

$278,700

Operator Address

380 Southpointe Blvd Ste 300
Canonsburg, PA

  • No violations
  • One or more violations
Filter:
Well County Municipality Violations
Shohocken Hunt Club Unit 5H Lycoming Cummings 16
Sierzega Unit 2H Washington Amwell 9
Cornwall A Unit 1H Lycoming Lewis 8
Gulf Usa 63H Centre Snow Shoe 6
Arrowhead Hunting Club Unit 3H Clinton Gallagher 5
Carter 2 Washington Mount Pleasant 5
Hardie Unit 1H Greene Greene 4
Harman Lewis Unit 1H Lycoming Moreland 4
Laurel Hill A Unit 1H Lycoming Jackson 4
Miller John Unit 3H Washington Canton 3
Bednarski Unit 1H-A Washington Hopewell 3
Day Unit 8H Washington Amwell 3
Fuller Eugene Unit 3H Lycoming Mifflin 3
Yeager Unit 7H Washington Amwell 3
Mcadoo Unit 1H Washington Independence 3
Cross Creek County Park 14H Washington Hopewell 3
Red Bend C Unit 1H Lycoming Cogan House 3
Ogontz Fishing Club Unit 12H Lycoming Cummings 3
Null Eugene A Unit 3H Lycoming Lewis 3
Ogontz Fishing Club 39H Lycoming Cummings 3
Ogontz Fishing Club 30H Lycoming Cummings 3
Mcwilliams Unit 2H Lycoming Cogan House 3
Ogontz Fishing Club 20H Lycoming Cummings 3
Lippert Unit 1H Crawford East Fairfield 2
Johnston Charles Unit 10H Washington Chartiers 2
Troyer/Space Management Unit 1H Washington Cecil 2
Mele Unit 1H Washington Chartiers 2
West Eleanor Unit 1H Washington Hopewell 2
Kearns Unit 5H Washington Hopewell 2
Chappel Unit 1H Washington Hopewell 2
Lowry William Unit 3H Washington Hopewell 2
Ohio Valley Lbc Unit 8H Washington Mount Pleasant 2
Kennedy Unit 1H Washington Independence 2
Mele Unit 3H Washington Chartiers 2
Ogontz Fishing Club 9H Lycoming Cummings 2
Black William Unit 1H Washington Hopewell 2
Stewart Nancy Unit 6 Washington Mount Pleasant 2
Red Bend B Unit 4H Lycoming Cogan House 2
Ogontz Fishing Club Unit 16H Lycoming Cummings 2
Dog Run Hunting Club Unit 1H Lycoming Cummings 2
Kennedy Unit 3H Washington Independence 2
Kearns Unit 1H Washington Hopewell 2
Farabee Matthew Unit 1H Washington Amwell 1
Cross Creek Cnty Park 9H-A Washington Cross Creek 1
Yute Unit 9H Allegheny Frazer 1
Midler/Froebe B Unit 5H Washington Cross Creek 1
Farabee Matthew Unit 2H Washington Amwell 1
Cross Creek County Park 48H Washington Hopewell 1
Green Dorothy Unit 1H Washington Independence 1
Imperial Land Unit 17H Washington Robinson 1
Paulhamus Frederick Unit 5H Lycoming Mifflin 1
Ogontz Fishing Club 21H Lycoming Cummings 1
Menichi Unit 2H Washington Mount Pleasant 1
Aloe Family Unit 3H Washington Robinson 1
Ogontz Fishing Club 27H Lycoming Cummings 1
Ritzenthaler Living Trust Unit 1H Lycoming Gamble 1
Weimer Lillian Unit 1H Washington Chartiers 1
Durkacs Unit 5H Washington Chartiers 1
Gentner Unit 3H Lycoming Cummings 1
Ogontz Fishing Club 23H Lycoming Cummings 1
Ogontz Fishing Club 22H Lycoming Cummings 1
Lindley John Unit 4H Washington Morris 1
Ogontz Fishing Club 18H Lycoming Cummings 1
Varner Unit 4H Washington Donegal 1
Sten Unit 7H Washington Morris 1
Ogontz Fishing Club 7H Lycoming Cummings 1
Lehman Unit 1 Washington Cross Creek 1
Ogontz Fishing Club 19H Lycoming Cummings 1
Bobst Mountain Hunting Club 18H Lycoming Cogan House 1
Lone Walnut Hunting Club Unit 3H Lycoming Cummings 1
Painter Unit 4H Washington Chartiers 1
Zappi Pete Unit 1H Washington Independence 1
Paulhamus Frederick Unit 6H Lycoming Mifflin 1
Ogontz Fishing Club 3H Lycoming Cummings 1
Miller Lois Unit 1H Washington Hopewell 1
Paulhamus Frederick Unit 7H Lycoming Mifflin 1
Yanavich Unit 3H Washington Chartiers 0
Photon Unit 2H Washington Chartiers 0
Painter Unit 5H Washington Chartiers 0
A&D Ferguson Dev Unit 2H Washington Chartiers 0
Baker Carol Unit 4H Washington Chartiers 0
Baker Carol Unit 7H Washington Chartiers 0
Yanavich Unit 5H Washington Chartiers 0
Yanavich Unit 4H Washington Chartiers 0
Troyer/Space Management Unit 10H Washington Cecil 0
Troyer/Space Management Unit 11H Washington Cecil 0
Engel Unit 5H Washington Cecil 0
Troyer/Space Management Unit 4H Washington Cecil 0
Day Unit 5H Washington Amwell 0
Troyer/Space Management Unit 2H Washington Cecil 0
Engel Unit 3H Washington Cecil 0
Troyer/Space Management Unit 3H Washington Cecil 0
Mele Unit 5H Washington Chartiers 0
Engel Unit 4H Washington Cecil 0
Little Unit 1H Washington Chartiers 0
Dunn John Unit 1H Washington Chartiers 0
Baker Carol Unit 8H Washington Chartiers 0
Baker Carol Unit 5H Washington Chartiers 0
Baker Carol Unit 3H Washington Chartiers 0
Baker Carol Unit 2H Washington Chartiers 0
Baker Carol Unit 1H Washington Chartiers 0
Durkacs Unit 1H Washington Chartiers 0
Hoskin June Unit 4H Washington Chartiers 0
Hoskins June Unit 2H-A Washington Chartiers 0
Hoskin June Unit 3H Washington Chartiers 0
Baker Carol Unit 6H Washington Chartiers 0
Paxton Isaac Unit 3H Washington Chartiers 0
Hoskin June Unit 1H Washington Chartiers 0
Weimer Lillian Unit 6H Washington Chartiers 0
Weimer Lillian Unit 4H Washington Chartiers 0
Johnston Charles Unit 8H Washington Chartiers 0
Johnston Charles Unit 9H Washington Chartiers 0
Worstell Unit 1H Washington Chartiers 0
Johnston Charles Unit 12H Washington Chartiers 0
Hoskin June Unit 6H Washington Chartiers 0
Worstell Unit 5H Washington Chartiers 0
Bovard Dorothy Unit 5H Allegheny Fawn 0
Durkacs Unit 4H Washington Chartiers 0
Johnston Charles Unit 1 Washington Chartiers 0
Photon Unit 1H Washington Chartiers 0
Bakerstown Road Unit 2H Allegheny Frazer 0
Durkacs Unit 3H Washington Chartiers 0
Paxton Isaac Unit 8H Washington Chartiers 0
Dunn John Unit 2H Washington Chartiers 0
Worstell Unit 4H Washington Chartiers 0
Bakerstown Road Unit 5H Allegheny Frazer 0
Painter Unit 1H Washington Chartiers 0
Worstell Unit 3H Washington Chartiers 0
Worstell Unit 7H Washington Chartiers 0
Painter Unit 2H Washington Chartiers 0
Soaper 1S McKean Hamlin 0
Durkacs Unit 2H Washington Chartiers 0
Wylie Unit 1H Washington Chartiers 0
A&D Ferguson Dev Unit 1H Washington Chartiers 0
Hoskin June Unit 5H Washington Chartiers 0
Mele Unit 2H Washington Chartiers 0
Yanavich Unit 2H Washington Chartiers 0
Paxton William Unit 2H Washington Chartiers 0
Photon Unit 4H Washington Chartiers 0
Bigley Unit 8H Washington Amwell 0
Paxton William Unit 1H-A Washington Chartiers 0
Johnston Charles Unit 2A Washington Chartiers 0
Mele Unit 4H Washington Chartiers 0
Photon Unit 3H Washington Chartiers 0
Cross Creek County Park 18H Washington Cross Creek 0
Chechuck George Unit 2H Washington Cross Creek 0
Chechuck George Unit 3H Washington Cross Creek 0
Chechuck George Unit 4H Washington Cross Creek 0
Christman Unit 1 Washington Cross Creek 0
Midler/Froebe B Unit 6H Washington Cross Creek 0
Chechuck George Unit 1H Washington Cross Creek 0
Paris Alex Unit 2H Washington Cross Creek 0
Kancel Unit 3H Washington Cross Creek 0
Midler/Froebe A Unit 1H Washington Cross Creek 0
Midler/Froebe B Unit 7H Washington Cross Creek 0
Midler/Froebe A Unit 3H Washington Cross Creek 0
Pollana Unit 1H Washington Cross Creek 0
Midler/Froebe A Unit 2H Washington Cross Creek 0
Cross Creek County Park 17H Washington Cross Creek 0
Cross Creek County Park 47H Washington Cross Creek 0
Cross Creek County Park 19H Washington Cross Creek 0
Kancel Unit 7H Washington Cross Creek 0
Kancel Unit 8H Washington Cross Creek 0
Pollana Unit 3H Washington Cross Creek 0
Cross Creek County Park 46H Washington Cross Creek 0
Midler/Froebe A Unit 4H Washington Cross Creek 0
Paris Alex Unit 4H Washington Cross Creek 0
Paris Alex Unit 3H Washington Cross Creek 0
Macintyre Unit 2H Washington Cross Creek 0
Macintyre Unit 3H Washington Cross Creek 0
Macintyre Unit 1H Washington Cross Creek 0
Avella Land Ventures Unit 2H Washington Cross Creek 0
Avella Land Ventures Unit 3H Washington Cross Creek 0
Avella Land Ventures Unit 4H Washington Cross Creek 0
Avella Land Ventures Unit 5H Washington Cross Creek 0
Avella Land Ventures Unit 6H Washington Cross Creek 0
Macintyre Unit 4H Washington Cross Creek 0
Macintyre Unit 5H Washington Cross Creek 0
Macintyre Unit 6H Washington Cross Creek 0
Day L&L Unit 4H Washington Amwell 0
Carns Unit 2 Washington Cross Creek 0
Cross Creek Cnty Park 8-H Washington Cross Creek 0
Cross Creek County Park 6H Washington Cross Creek 0
Cross Creek Cnty Park 7H Washington Cross Creek 0
Margaria Paul Unit 4H Washington Cross Creek 0
Margaria Raymond Unit 2H Washington Cross Creek 0
Midler/Froebe B Unit 8H Washington Cross Creek 0
Christman Unit 2 Washington Cross Creek 0
Christman Unit 3 Washington Cross Creek 0
Christman Unit 4 Washington Cross Creek 0
Rukavina Unit 1H Washington Cross Creek 0
Rukavina Unit 2H Washington Cross Creek 0
Lehman Unit 7H Washington Cross Creek 0
Lehman Unit 8H Washington Cross Creek 0
Lehman Unit 9H Washington Cross Creek 0
Lehman Unit 11H Washington Cross Creek 0
Lehman Unit 10H Washington Cross Creek 0
Pollana Unit 2H Washington Cross Creek 0
Pollana Unit 4H Washington Cross Creek 0
Pollana Unit 6H Washington Cross Creek 0
Margaria Raymond Unit 3H Washington Cross Creek 0
Margaria Raymond Unit 4H Washington Cross Creek 0
Stefkovich Jerome Unit 1H Washington Cross Creek 0
Margaria Paul Unit 2H Washington Cross Creek 0
Margaria Paul Unit 3H Washington Cross Creek 0
Margaria Raymond Unit 1H Washington Cross Creek 0
Stefkovich Jerome Unit 2H Washington Cross Creek 0
Stefkovich Jerome Unit 3H Washington Cross Creek 0
Margaria Paul Unit 1H Washington Cross Creek 0
Cross Creek County Park 25H Washington Cross Creek 0
Carter R Unit 3H Venango Oakland 0
Stefkovich Jerome Unit 4H Washington Cross Creek 0
Cross Creek County Park 45H Washington Cross Creek 0
Kancel Unit 4H Washington Cross Creek 0
Rukavina Unit 3H Washington Cross Creek 0
Rukavina Unit 4H Washington Cross Creek 0
Rukavina Unit 5H Washington Cross Creek 0
Kearney Richard Unit 1H Washington Amwell 0
Pollana Unit 5H Washington Cross Creek 0
Dmc Properties Unit 8H Washington Donegal 0
Hercules James Unit 7H Washington Donegal 0
Varner Unit 6H Washington Donegal 0
Hewitt Douglas Unit 2H Washington Donegal 0
Varner Unit 8H Washington Donegal 0
Dmc Properties Unit 6H Washington Donegal 0
Dmc Properties Unit 1H Washington Donegal 0
Hewitt Douglas Unit 1H Washington Donegal 0
Dmc Properties Unit 3H Washington Donegal 0
Hewitt Douglas Unit 9H Washington Donegal 0
Claysville Sportsmans Unit 1H Washington Donegal 0
Dmc Properties Unit 7H Washington Donegal 0
Zappi Edward Unit 3H Washington Donegal 0
Hewitt Douglas Unit 5H Washington Donegal 0
Hercules James Unit 2H Washington Donegal 0
Hercules James Unit 5H Washington Donegal 0
Claysville Sportsmans Unit 2H Washington Donegal 0
Claysville Sportsmans Unit 3H Washington Donegal 0
Claysville Sportsmans Unit 4H Washington Donegal 0
Hewitt Douglas Unit 8H Washington Donegal 0
Claysville Sportsmans Unit 5H Washington Donegal 0
Hewitt Douglas Unit 6H Washington Donegal 0
Zappi Edward Unit 6H Washington Donegal 0
Zappi Edward Unit 4H Washington Donegal 0
Hewitt Douglas Unit 4H Washington Donegal 0
Dmc Properties Unit 2H Washington Donegal 0
Hewitt Douglas Unit 7H Washington Donegal 0
Dmc Properties Unit 9H Washington Donegal 0
Varner Unit 10H Washington Donegal 0
Varner Unit 7H Washington Donegal 0
Hewitt Douglas Unit 3H Washington Donegal 0
Varner Unit 9H Washington Donegal 0
Zappi Edward Unit 1H Washington Donegal 0
Hercules James Unit 6H Washington Donegal 0
Hercules James Unit 1H Washington Donegal 0
Hercules James Unit 3H Washington Donegal 0
Bigley Unit 1H Washington Amwell 0
Mcwreath Unit 3H Washington Hanover 0
Mcwreath Unit 8H Washington Hanover 0
Kearns Unit 3H Washington Hopewell 0
Paris Sportsmans Club B Unit 7H Washington Hanover 0
Krajacic Unit 3H Washington Hopewell 0
Kearns Unit 4H Washington Hopewell 0
Schiller Gerald Unit 4H Allegheny Frazer 0
Best Unit 7H-A Washington Hopewell 0
Stahl E 1 Westmoreland South Huntingdon 0
Best Unit 3H Washington Hopewell 0
Bigley Unit 10H Washington Amwell 0
Kearns Unit 6H Washington Hopewell 0
Bednarski Unit 9H Washington Hopewell 0
West Eleanor Unit 5H Washington Hopewell 0
Kearns Unit 2H Washington Hopewell 0
Chappel Unit 10H Washington Hopewell 0
Black William Unit 3H Washington Hopewell 0
Chappel Unit 4H Washington Hopewell 0
Odonnell Joseph Unit 4H Washington Hopewell 0
Krajacic Unit 4H Washington Hopewell 0
Best Unit 1H Washington Hopewell 0
Odonnell Joseph Unit 3H Washington Hopewell 0
Odonnell Joseph Unit 2H Washington Hopewell 0
Odonnell Joseph Unit 1H Washington Hopewell 0
Bednarski Unit 6H Washington Hopewell 0
Cravat Coal B Unit 2H Washington Hopewell 0
West Eleanor Unit 2H Washington Hopewell 0
Black William Unit 9H Washington Hopewell 0
Krajacic Unit 5H Washington Hopewell 0
Black William Unit 8H Washington Hopewell 0
Best Unit 5H Washington Hopewell 0
Chappel Unit 7H Washington Hopewell 0
Black William Unit 7H Washington Hopewell 0
West Eleanor Unit 3H Washington Hopewell 0
Day L & L Unit 3H Washington Amwell 0
Black William Unit 5H Washington Hopewell 0
Black William Unit 2H Washington Hopewell 0
Day Unit 7H-A Washington Amwell 0
West Eleanor Unit 8H Washington Hopewell 0
West Eleanor Unit 7H Washington Hopewell 0
West Eleanor Unit 6H Washington Hopewell 0
Bednarski Unit 7H Washington Hopewell 0
Miller Lois Unit 4H Washington Hopewell 0
Miller Lois Unit 3H Washington Hopewell 0
Miller Lois Unit 2H Washington Hopewell 0
Sierzega Unit 5H Washington Amwell 0
Chappel Unit 5H Washington Hopewell 0
Cross Creek County Park 51H Washington Hopewell 0
Cross Creek County Park 50H Washington Hopewell 0
Bedillion-Day Unit 4H Washington Amwell 0
Cross Creek County Park 15H Washington Hopewell 0
Chappel Unit 3H Washington Hopewell 0
Rush John Unit 9H Washington Hopewell 0
Rush John Unit 8H Washington Hopewell 0
Bovard Dorothy Unit 8H Allegheny Fawn 0
Cross Creek County Park 5 Washington Hopewell 0
Yute Unit 3H Allegheny Frazer 0
Carlisle Ruth Unit 4H Washington Hopewell 0
Carlisle Ruth Unit 2H Washington Hopewell 0
Carlisle Ruth Unit 1H Washington Hopewell 0
Cravat Coal B Unit 6H Washington Hopewell 0
Rush John Unit 1H Washington Hopewell 0
Rush John Unit 3H Washington Hopewell 0
Rush John Unit 4H Washington Hopewell 0
Rush John Unit 5H Washington Hopewell 0
Rush John Unit 6H Washington Hopewell 0
Cross Creek County Park 16H Washington Hopewell 0
Cravat Coal B Unit 3H Washington Hopewell 0
Cravat Coal B Unit 4H Washington Hopewell 0
Cravat Coal B Unit 5H Washington Hopewell 0
Lowry William Unit 2H-A Washington Hopewell 0
Rush John Unit 7H Washington Hopewell 0
West Eleanor Unit 9H Washington Hopewell 0
Best Unit 2H Washington Hopewell 0
Khouri Unit 5H Washington Hopewell 0
Khouri Unit 4H Washington Hopewell 0
Khouri Unit 3H Washington Hopewell 0
Bednarski Unit 8H Washington Hopewell 0
Cross Creek County Park 49H Washington Hopewell 0
Krajacic Unit 6H Washington Hopewell 0
Cross Creek County Park 52H Washington Hopewell 0
Cross Creek County Park 53H Washington Hopewell 0
Krajacic Unit 7H Washington Hopewell 0
Black William Unit 4H Washington Hopewell 0
Chappel Unit 8H Washington Hopewell 0
Rush John Unit 2H Washington Hopewell 0
Chappel Unit 2H Washington Hopewell 0
Bednarski Unit 2H Washington Hopewell 0
Khouri Unit 2H Washington Hopewell 0
Best Unit 6H Washington Hopewell 0
Chappel Unit 9H Washington Hopewell 0
Carlisle Ruth Unit 7H Washington Hopewell 0
Khouri Unit 1H Washington Hopewell 0
Bednarski Unit 4H Washington Hopewell 0
Krajacic Unit 8H Washington Hopewell 0
Sierzega Unit 7H Washington Amwell 0
Bednarski Unit 5H Washington Hopewell 0
Falconi Angelo B Unit 9H Washington Independence 0
Goettel Unit 4H Washington Independence 0
Chase Unit 8H Washington Independence 0
Chase Unit 7H Washington Independence 0
Chase Unit 4H Washington Independence 0
Zappi Pete Unit 2H Washington Independence 0
Zappi Pete Unit 5H Washington Independence 0
Bon-De Inc Unit 3H Washington Independence 0
Bon-De Inc Unit 2H Washington Independence 0
Campbell Unit 5H Washington Independence 0
Campbell Unit 6H Washington Independence 0
Falconi Angelo B Unit 7H Washington Independence 0
Falconi Angelo B Unit 10H Washington Independence 0
Campbell Unit 4H Washington Independence 0
Bigley Unit 9H Washington Amwell 0
Temple Jonathan Unit 3H Washington Independence 0
Temple Jonathan Unit 6H Washington Independence 0
Temple Jonathan Unit 5H Washington Independence 0
Temple Jonathan Unit 4H Washington Independence 0
Kennedy Unit 6H Washington Independence 0
Zappi Pete Unit 3H Washington Independence 0
Goettel Unit 7H Washington Independence 0
Goettel Unit 8H Washington Independence 0
Georgetti Eugene Unit 2H Washington Independence 0
Georgetti Eugene Unit 1H Washington Independence 0
Falconi Angelo B Unit 8H Washington Independence 0
Goettel Unit 9H Washington Independence 0
Goettel Unit 12H Washington Independence 0
Molnar Unit 1 Washington Independence 0
Kraeer Unit 3H Washington Independence 0
Kraeer Unit 2H Washington Independence 0
Georgetti Shawn Unit 2H Washington Independence 0
Georgetti Shawn Unit 3H Washington Independence 0
Burnsworth S&T Unit 11H Washington Amwell 0
Bon-De Inc Unit 4H Washington Independence 0
Kraeer Unit 5H Washington Independence 0
Sierzega Unit 9H Washington Amwell 0
Sierzega Unit 3H Washington Amwell 0
Chase Unit 3H Washington Independence 0
Kraeer Unit 1H Washington Independence 0
Kennedy Unit 5H Washington Independence 0
Georgetti Shawn Unit 7H-A Washington Independence 0
Zappi Pete Unit 4H Washington Independence 0
Temple Jonathan Unit 1H-A Washington Independence 0
Kraeer Unit 4H Washington Independence 0
Kearney Richard Unit 2H Washington Amwell 0
Temple Jonathan Unit 2H Washington Independence 0
Kraeer Unit 6H Washington Independence 0
Goettel Unit 11H Washington Independence 0
Green Dorothy Unit 2H Washington Independence 0
Green Dorothy Unit 5H Washington Independence 0
Brownlee 2H Washington Independence 0
Mcadoo Unit 2H Washington Independence 0
Mcc Partners Unit 1H Washington Jefferson 0
Mcc Partners Unit 3H Washington Jefferson 0
Mcc Partners Unit 4H Washington Jefferson 0
Mcc Partners Unit 5H Washington Jefferson 0
Sten Unit 5H Washington Morris 0
Mcc Partners Unit 2H Washington Jefferson 0
Sten Unit 9H Washington Morris 0
Yute Unit 8H Allegheny Frazer 0
Day Unit 6H Washington Amwell 0
Sten Unit 6H Washington Morris 0
Whitmer Thomas Unit 2H Washington Morris 0
Whitmer Thomas Unit 3H Washington Morris 0
Whitmer Thomas Unit 4H Washington Morris 0
Strawn Robert Unit 3H Washington Morris 0
Castro Et Al Unit 3H Washington Morris 0
Sten Unit 8H Washington Morris 0
Whitmer Thomas Unit 5H Washington Morris 0
Lindley John Unit 6H Washington Morris 0
Lindley John Unit 5H Washington Morris 0
Menichi Unit 3H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Kearney Richard Unit 4H Washington Amwell 0
Mitchell James Unit 2H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Kearney Richard Unit 5H Washington Amwell 0
Ohio Valley Lbc Unit 14H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Day Unit 2H Washington Amwell 0
Kearney Richard Unit 6H Washington Amwell 0
Ohio Valley Lbc Unit 11H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Ohio Valley Lbc Unit 15H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Clingerman-Thomas Unit 1A Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Clingerman-Thomas Unit 2 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Mcpeak Unit 3H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Peacock 2 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Peacock Unit 1H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Cowden Unit 4H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Orton 8H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Stewart Nancy Unit 4 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Gulla Unit 3 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Orton 9H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Stewart Nancy Unit 1 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Drugmand Unit 2H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Chiarelli Unit 8H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Stewart Nancy Unit 8 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Chiarelli Unit 10H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Menichi Unit 5H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Drugmand Unit 5H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Costanzo Unit 2H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Cowden Unit 5H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Gulla Unit 10H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Peacock 3 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Lbros Unit 3H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Alexander Unit 2 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Herman P Unit 2 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Renz 1 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Renz 2 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Alexander Unit 3 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Menichi Unit 10H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Costanzo Unit 1H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Cowden Unit 2H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Chiarelli Unit 4H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Cowden Unit 1H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Nishnick Unit 2 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Orton 1 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Beaumariage Unit 1H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Rodenski Unit 1H-A Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Beaumariage Unit 2H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Lbros Unit 2H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Drugmand Unit 8H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Chiarelli Unit 1H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Drugmand Unit 7H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Drugmand Unit 6H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Mitchell James Unit 4H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Orton 2 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Drugmand Unit 4H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Herman P Unit 1 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Clingerman Thomas Unit 5 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Dunn Clingerman Unit 4 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Dunn Clingerman Unit 2 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Renz 4 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Drugmand Unit 1H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Gulla Unit 9 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Chiarelli Unit 3H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Franklin Lakeview Estates Unit 7H Washington North Franklin 0
Orton 6 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Miller Edwin 2 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Drugmand Unit 3H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Herman P Unit 3 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Nishnick 1 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Franklin Lakeview Estates Unit 5H Washington North Franklin 0
Lbros Unit 1H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Franklin Lakeview Estates Unit 11H Washington North Franklin 0
Cowden Unit 6H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Lbros Unit 5H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Franklin Lakeview Estates Unit 6H Washington North Franklin 0
Franklin Lakeview Estates Unit 13H Washington North Franklin 0
Franklin Lakeview Estates Unit 1H Washington North Franklin 0
Kearney Richard Unit 7H Washington Amwell 0
Franklin Lakeview Estates Unit 14H Washington North Franklin 0
Franklin Lakeview Estates Unit 4H Washington North Franklin 0
Franklin Lakeview Estates Unit 12H Washington North Franklin 0
Franklin Lakeview Estates Unit 15H Washington North Franklin 0
Imperial Land Unit 27H Washington Robinson 0
Imperial Land Unit 13H Washington Robinson 0
Imperial Land Unit 16H Washington Robinson 0
Imperial Land Unit 11H Washington Robinson 0
Imperial Land Unit 12H Washington Robinson 0
Imperial Land Unit 29H Washington Robinson 0
Imperial Land Unit 15H Washington Robinson 0
Imperial Land Unit 28H Washington Robinson 0
Weimer Lillian Unit 2H Washington Chartiers 0
Aloe Family Unit 2H Washington Robinson 0
Imperial Land Unit 14H Washington Robinson 0
Aloe Family Unit 4H Washington Robinson 0
Aloe Family Unit 5H-A Washington Robinson 0
Malinky Unit 7H Washington Smith 0
Carns Donald Unit 20H Washington Smith 0
Malinky Unit 8H Washington Smith 0
Malinky Unit 6H Washington Smith 0
Campbell Jacob Unit 3H Washington Smith 0
Campbell Jacob Unit 2H Washington Smith 0
Campbell Jacob Unit 1H Washington Smith 0
Moore Richard Unit 5H Washington Smith 0
Petricca Daniel Unit 3H Washington Smith 0
Carns Donald Unit 21H Washington Smith 0
Moore Richard Unit 10H Washington Smith 0
Kresic Unit 1H Washington Smith 0
Petricca Daniel Unit 1H Washington Smith 0
Bare Warren Unit 14H Washington Smith 0
Kresic Unit 4H Washington Smith 0
Kresic Unit 3H Washington Smith 0
Kresic Unit 2H Washington Smith 0
Petricca Daniel Unit 2H Washington Smith 0
Bare Warren Unit 15H Washington Smith 0
Carns Donald Unit 12H Washington Smith 0
Carns Donald Unit 13H Washington Smith 0
Carns Donald Unit 11H Washington Smith 0
Moore Richard Unit 6H Washington Smith 0
Moore Richard Unit 7H Washington Smith 0
Moore Richard Unit 8H Washington Smith 0
Moore Richard Unit 9H Washington Smith 0
Carns Donald Unit 19H Washington Smith 0
Folly Hollow Farm Unit 3H Washington South Franklin 0
Folly Hollow Farm Unit 8H Washington South Franklin 0
Folly Hollow Farm Unit 9H Washington South Franklin 0
Folly Hollow Farm Unit 6H Washington South Franklin 0
Folly Hollow Farm Unit 4H Washington South Franklin 0
Sgl 075A 1H Lycoming Pine 0
Worstell Unit 2H Washington Chartiers 0
Yute Unit 5H Allegheny Frazer 0
Fuller Eugene Unit 2H Lycoming Mifflin 0
Sierzega Unit 11H Washington Amwell 0
Fuller Eugene Unit 1H Lycoming Mifflin 0
Bigley Unit 3H Washington Amwell 0
Bigley Unit 5H Washington Amwell 0
Noss Unit 5H Beaver Hanover 0
Noss Unit 4H Beaver Hanover 0
Noss Unit 2H-A Beaver Hanover 0
Noss Unit 6H Beaver Hanover 0
Sierzega Unit 6H Washington Amwell 0
Zappi Constance 1 Washington Blaine 0
Cornwall A Unit 2H Lycoming Lewis 0
Ohio Valley Lbc Unit 12H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Cornwall A Unit 3H Lycoming Lewis 0
Cornwall A Unit 4H Lycoming Lewis 0
Shipman Goodwill Unit 1H Lycoming Lewis 0
Null Eugene A Unit 2H Lycoming Lewis 0
Laurel Hill Game Club 1H Lycoming Jackson 0
Zappi Constance Unit 2H Washington Blaine 0
Bovard Dorothy Unit 4H Allegheny Fawn 0
Ohio Valley Lbc Unit 16H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Lone Walnut Hunting Club Unit 11H Lycoming Cummings 0
Deiseroth 3 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Schiller Gerald Unit 1H Allegheny Frazer 0
Deiseroth 1 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Gentner Unit 7H Lycoming Cummings 0
Hanes Donald Et Al Unit 8H Washington Buffalo 0
Ogontz Fishing Club Unit 14H Lycoming Cummings 0
Eberle 1 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Dog Run Hunting Club Unit 3H Lycoming Cummings 0
Gulla Unit 6 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Gentner Unit 5H Lycoming Cummings 0
Deiseroth 2 Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Foster Richard Unit 3H Washington Buffalo 0
Menichi Unit 8H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Shohocken Hunt Club Unit 3H Lycoming Cummings 0
Clingerman Thomas Unit 3-H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Bedillion-Day Unit 1H Washington Amwell 0
Cowden Unit 3H Washington Mount Pleasant 0
Shohocken Hunt Club Unit 1H Lycoming Cummings 0
Carlisle Ruth Unit 3H Washington Hopewell 0
Dog Run Hunting Club Unit 2H Lycoming Cummings 0
Hanes Donald Et Al Unit 3H Washington Buffalo 0
Gentner Unit 6H Lycoming Cummings 0
Zappi Edward Unit 5H Washington Donegal 0
Hanes Donald Et Al Unit 7H Washington Buffalo 0
Zappi Edward Unit 2H Washington Donegal 0
Lone Walnut Hunting Club Unit 10H Lycoming Cummings 0
Paxton Isaac 6 Washington Chartiers 0
Shohocken Hunt Club Unit 6H Lycoming Cummings 0
Lone Walnut Hunting Club Unit 9H Lycoming Cummings 0
Ogontz Fishing Club 1 Lycoming Cummings 0
Ogontz Fishing Club 29H Lycoming Cummings 0
Ogontz Fishing Club 28H Lycoming Cummings 0
Ogontz Fishing Club 26H Lycoming Cummings 0
Painter Unit 3H Washington Chartiers 0
Ogontz Fishing Club 25H Lycoming Cummings 0
Troyer/Space Management Unit 9H Washington Cecil 0
Shohocken Hunt Club Unit 2H Lycoming Cummings 0
Ogontz Fishing Club 24H Lycoming Cummings 0
Bakerstown Road Unit 3H Allegheny Frazer 0
Sierzega Unit 8H Washington Amwell 0
Hanes Donald Et Al Unit 9H Washington Buffalo 0
Gentner Unit 4H Lycoming Cummings 0
Godwin Unit 6H Washington Canton 0
Foster Richard Unit 2H Washington Buffalo 0
Godwin Unit 3H Washington Canton 0
Winner Unit 4H Clinton Gallagher 0
Godwin Unit 7H Washington Canton 0
Shohocken Hunt Club Unit 4H Lycoming Cummings 0
Ward Harold Unit 1H Washington Canton 0
Ogontz Fishing Club 35H Lycoming Cummings 0
Miller John Unit 1H Washington Canton 0
Ogontz Fishing Club 34H Lycoming Cummings 0
Ogontz Fishing Club 33H Lycoming Cummings 0
Ogontz Fishing Club 32H Lycoming Cummings 0
Ogontz Fishing Club 31H Lycoming Cummings 0
Lone Walnut Hunting Club Unit 7H Lycoming Cummings 0
Foster Richard Unit 1H Washington Buffalo 0
Ward Harold Unit 4H Washington Canton 0
Huntington Farm Unit 1H Washington Canton 0
Ward Harold Unit 6H Washington Canton 0
Weimer Lillian Unit 5H Washington Chartiers 0
Miller John Unit 8H Washington Canton 0
Yeager Unit 1H Washington Amwell 0
Ward Harold Unit 7H Washington Canton 0
Miller John Unit 6H Washington Canton 0
Ward Harold Unit 8H Washington Canton 0
Ogontz Fishing Club Unit 17H Lycoming Cummings 0
Ward Harold Unit 3H Washington Canton 0
Miller John Unit 7H Washington Canton 0
Ward Harold Unit 5H Washington Canton 0
Bobst Unit 37H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Huntington Farm Unit 2H Washington Canton 0
Red Bend B Unit 1H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Godwin Unit 1H Washington Canton 0
Red Bend B Unit 2H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Bobst Mtn Hunting Club 1 Lycoming Cogan House 0
Mcwilliams Unit 9H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Mcwilliams Unit 6H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Bobst A Unit 26H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Porter Stephen 1H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Red Bend B Unit 7H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Mcwilliams Unit 10H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Winner Unit 5H Clinton Gallagher 0
Bobst A Unit 25H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Cornhill C Unit 5H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Mcwilliams Unit 7H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Null Bobst Unit 1H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Mcwilliams Unit 8H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Bobst Mtn Hunting Club 31H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Red Bend Hunting & Fishing Club Unit 4H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Mcwilliams Unit 1H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Bobst A Unit 27H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Roaring Run Unit 2H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Bobst Mtn Hunting Club 30H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Porter A Unit 3H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Bobst Mtn Hunting Club 33H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Cornhill C Unit 4H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Bobst Unit 36H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Miller John Unit 5H Washington Canton 0
Bobst Unit 35H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Godwin Unit 2H Washington Canton 0
Bobst Unit 34H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Red Bend C Unit 5H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Red Bend C Unit 4H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Red Bend C Unit 3H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Red Bend C Unit 2H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Kearney Richard Unit 3H Washington Amwell 0
Red Bend B Unit 8H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Red Bend B Unit 6H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Red Bend B Unit 5H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Paxton Isaac Unit 7 Washington Chartiers 0
Red Bend B Unit 3H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Bobst Mountain Hunting Club 20H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Bobst Mountain Hunting Club 21 H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Bobst Mountain Hunting Club 22H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Bobst Mountain Hunting Club 23H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Red Bend Hunting & Fishing Club Unit 5H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Bobst Mountain Hunting Club 19H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Red Bend Hunting & Fishing Club Unit 3H Lycoming Cogan House 0
Sechrist Mark Unit 1H Lycoming Anthony 0
Ward Harold Unit 2H Washington Canton 0
Corson Unit 1H Lycoming Anthony 0
Merry Lp 1 Warren Eldred 0
Bedow Rodney 1 Warren Pittsfield 0
Weimer Lillian Unit 3H Washington Chartiers 0
Bovard Dorothy Unit 6H Allegheny Fawn 0
Yute Unit 4H Allegheny Frazer 0
Winner Unit 1H Clinton Gallagher 0
Miller John Unit 4H Washington Canton 0
Gulf Usa 9 Centre Snow Shoe 0
Day Unit 1H Washington Amwell 0
Winner Unit 2H Clinton Gallagher 0
Bigley Unit 11H Washington Amwell 0
Day L & L Unit 1H Washington Amwell 0
Yanavich Unit 1H Washington Chartiers 0
General Refractories Unit 5 Fayette Lower Tyrone 0
Yeager Unit 2H Washington Amwell 0
Sierzega Unit 12H Washington Amwell 0
Schiller Gerald Unit 2H Allegheny Frazer 0
Yute Unit 2H Allegheny Frazer 0
Bedillion-Day Unit 2H Washington Amwell 0
Johnston Charles Unit 5H Washington Chartiers 0
Paxton Isaac Unit 5H-A Washington Chartiers 0
Schiller Gerald Unit 3H Allegheny Frazer 0
Hardie Unit 2H-A Greene Greene 0
Bigley Unit 4H Washington Amwell 0
Bakerstown Road Unit 4H Allegheny Frazer 0
Day Unit 4H Washington Amwell 0
Howard 1 Greene Monongahela 0
Schiller Gerald Unit 6H Allegheny Frazer 0
Howard 9H Greene Monongahela 0
Day Unit 3H Washington Amwell 0
Bigley Unit 6H Washington Amwell 0
Hess Unit 1H Clearfield Morris 0
Day L&L Unit 2H Washington Amwell 0
Bigley Unit 7H Washington Amwell 0