Ohio

Eye on Education

What You Want to Know About Your School: How Safe Is Your School?

StateImpact Ohio asked readers and listeners: What do you actually want to know about your local schools? Most of the answers aren’t on the state’s annual school report cards. So we tracked down some of the most commonly requested information for you.

Below you’ll find school discipline data. The table shows the instances of discipline for a particular offense per 100 students for some of the most common disciplinary offenses.

Important Notes:

  • Schools have different reporting practices and disciplinary policies.
  • The Ohio Department of Education does not audit school discipline data, but says it does check for obvious outliers. And some schools do not report any discipline data to the Ohio Department of Education.
  • High discipline rates don’t necessarily mean a school is particularly dangerous or unruly. As always, it’s best to talk with school staff, parents and students and visit a school to learn more.

To use this table, type your district or school’s name into the Filter box. Or click on the column headings to sort the data.

School Discipline Rates Per 100 Students

Show rows.
Building
District
County
Enrollment
Disobedient / Disruptive Behavior
Fighting / Violence
Truancy
Harassment / Intimidation
Serious Bodily Injury
A. I. Root Middle SchoolMedina CityMedina8491.50.00.00.00.0
A+ Arts AcademyA+ Arts AcademyFranklin30357.112.50.06.30.0
Abraham Lincoln SchoolMaple Heights CityCuyahoga46219.011.50.00.00.0
Academy of Arts and SciencesAcademy of Arts and SciencesLorain23440.65.60.00.00.0
Academy of ColumbusAcademy of ColumbusFranklin34420.929.90.00.00.0
Academy of New Media Middle SchoolAcademy of New Media MiddleFranklin8327.70.00.00.00.0
Academy Of World Languages Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton52519.629.10.03.40.0
Achieve Career Preparatory AcademyAchieve Career Preparatory AcademyLucas17019.40.00.00.00.0
Ada Elementary SchoolAda Exempted VillageHardin4640.02.60.00.00.0
Ada High SchoolAda Exempted VillageHardin4113.60.00.00.00.0
Adena Elementary SchoolLakota LocalButler6542.10.00.02.00.0
Adena High SchoolAdena LocalRoss2960.00.00.00.00.0
Adena Middle SchoolAdena LocalRoss3015.09.30.00.00.0
Adlai Stevenson SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga42820.624.50.05.63.0
Admiral King Elementary SchoolLorain CityLorain3918.70.00.00.00.0
Aiken College and Career High SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton32248.420.20.011.50.0
Akron Alternative AcademyAkron CitySummit306110.825.80.00.00.0
Akron Opportunity CenterAkron CitySummit104386.5193.30.019.20.0
Akros Middle SchoolAkros Middle SchoolSummit124124.247.60.00.00.0
Albion Middle SchoolStrongsville CityCuyahoga50452.62.00.00.00.0
Alexander Elementary SchoolAlexander LocalAthens8732.20.00.01.30.0
Allen East High SchoolAllen East LocalAllen4728.52.80.00.00.0
Allen Elementary SchoolCanton CityStark29817.810.10.00.00.0
Alliance Academy of CincinnatiAlliance Academy of CincinnatiHamilton30739.116.30.00.00.0
Alliance High SchoolAlliance CityStark78717.02.87.40.00.0
Alliance Middle SchoolAlliance CityStark63523.523.80.01.60.0
AlmiraCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga31713.914.20.00.00.0
Alpine Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin5080.02.20.00.00.0
Alum Crest High SchoolColumbus CityFranklin9836.743.90.00.00.0
Amanda Elementary SchoolMiddletown CityButler4520.04.40.00.00.0
Amanda-Clearcreek Elementary SchoolAmanda-Clearcreek LocalFairfield3810.03.40.00.00.0
Amanda-Clearcreek High SchoolAmanda-Clearcreek LocalFairfield47675.40.00.00.00.0
Amanda-Clearcreek Middle SchoolAmanda-Clearcreek LocalFairfield40330.35.50.00.00.0
Amelia High SchoolWest Clermont LocalClermont1,01030.84.73.63.10.0
Amelia Middle SchoolWest Clermont LocalClermont93739.115.22.77.00.0
Anderson High SchoolForest Hills LocalHamilton1,1370.00.00.00.00.0
Andrew J RickoffCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga49019.221.40.00.02.4
Ann Simpson Davis Middle SchoolDublin CityFranklin9245.52.90.00.00.0
Anna Marie Ayers Elementary SchoolMartins Ferry CityBelmont5332.43.80.00.00.0
Ansonia High SchoolAnsonia LocalDarke18111.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony Wayne High SchoolAnthony Wayne LocalLucas1,1608.41.02.20.00.0
Anton GrdinaCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga34253.236.30.015.55.8
Apex AcademyApex AcademyCuyahoga5429.67.60.00.00.0
Arbor Elementary SchoolEuclid CityCuyahoga51539.411.50.09.30.0
Arlington Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas43922.80.00.00.00.0
Arlington Heights AcademyLockland LocalHamilton5442.60.00.00.00.0
Arlington Local High SchoolArlington LocalHancock2780.03.60.00.00.0
Arlington Park Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin22612.813.70.00.07.1
Artemus WardCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga51411.910.50.01.90.0
Arts and Science Preparatory AcademyArts and Science Preparatory AcademyCuyahoga15724.846.50.00.00.0
Arts Impact Middle School (Aims)Columbus CityFranklin50530.17.10.00.00.0
Asbury Elementary SchoolGroveport Madison LocalFranklin44920.70.00.00.00.0
Ashland High SchoolAshland CityAshland9712.60.017.40.00.0
Ashland Middle SchoolAshland CityAshland5268.42.10.00.00.0
Athens High SchoolAthens CityAthens7183.21.51.80.00.0
Athens Middle SchoolAthens CityAthens39411.40.00.00.03.3
Aurora High SchoolAurora CityPortage9850.00.01.80.00.0
Austintown Middle SchoolAustintown LocalMahoning1,31516.02.74.31.50.0
Avalon Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin5893.90.00.00.00.0
Avery Elementary SchoolHilliard CityFranklin3816.00.00.00.00.0
Avon High SchoolAvon LocalLorain1,0721.30.00.00.00.0
Avon Lake High SchoolAvon Lake CityLorain1,1301.20.00.00.00.0
Baker Middle SchoolFairborn CityGreene91253.912.11.30.00.0
Baldwin Road Junior High SchoolReynoldsburg CityFranklin75422.18.83.73.60.0
Ballard Brady Middle SchoolOrange CityCuyahoga4760.03.40.00.00.0
Barack Obama SchoolMaple Heights CityCuyahoga58622.048.50.00.00.0
Barbara F Schreiber Elementary SchoolCanton CityStark33122.415.40.00.00.0
Barber Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit37916.415.60.00.00.0
Barberton Elementary School EastBarberton CitySummit6747.90.00.00.00.0
Barberton Elementary School WestBarberton CitySummit7029.30.00.02.00.0
Barberton High SchoolBarberton CitySummit1,15864.03.50.02.20.0
Barberton Middle SchoolBarberton CitySummit1,16527.37.70.05.70.0
Barlow-Vincent Elementary SchoolWarren LocalWashington7107.02.00.01.50.0
Batavia Elementary SchoolBatavia LocalClermont8902.50.00.00.00.0
Batavia High SchoolBatavia LocalClermont5162.50.00.00.00.0
Batavia Middle SchoolBatavia LocalClermont6209.86.60.00.00.0
Bath High SchoolBath LocalAllen4264.93.50.00.00.0
Bath Middle SchoolBath LocalAllen5944.20.00.00.00.0
Bay High SchoolBay Village CityCuyahoga7749.60.00.00.00.0
Bay Middle SchoolBay Village CityCuyahoga8192.00.00.00.00.0
Beachwood High SchoolBeachwood CityCuyahoga5469.90.07.90.00.0
Beatty Park Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin12126.431.40.00.056.2
Beaver Local High SchoolBeaver LocalColumbiana5549.00.00.00.00.0
Beaver Local Middle SchoolBeaver LocalColumbiana63215.31.60.00.00.0
Beavercreek High SchoolBeavercreek CityGreene2,2275.70.40.00.00.0
Bedford High SchoolBedford CityCuyahoga1,1290.02.72.60.00.0
Beechcroft High SchoolColumbus CityFranklin61983.716.53.62.10.0
Beechwood Elementary SchoolWhitehall CityFranklin4852.75.40.00.00.0
Bell-Herron Middle SchoolCarrollton Exempted VillageCarroll5395.00.00.00.00.0
Bella Academy of ExcellenceBella Academy of ExcellenceCuyahoga4148.50.00.00.00.0
Bellaire High SchoolBellaire LocalBelmont31415.03.80.00.00.0
Bellaire Middle SchoolBellaire LocalBelmont3900.04.10.00.00.0
Bellbrook High SchoolBellbrook-Sugarcreek LocalGreene8470.01.50.00.00.0
Belle Aire IntermediateWashington Court House CityFayette4920.02.60.00.00.0
Belle Haven PreK-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery44424.818.70.04.50.0
Belle Stone Elementary SchoolCanton CityStark31615.216.10.00.00.0
BellefaireCleveland Heights-University Heights CityCuyahoga7123.919.70.00.00.0
Bellefontaine High SchoolBellefontaine CityLogan70760.75.00.00.00.0
Bellefontaine Middle SchoolBellefontaine CityLogan6104.19.00.02.30.0
Bellevue Middle SchoolBellevue CityHuron4653.00.00.00.00.0
Bellville Elementary SchoolClear Fork Valley LocalRichland4223.10.00.00.00.0
Belmont High SchoolDayton CityMontgomery78473.97.50.03.20.0
Belpre Elementary SchoolBelpre CityWashington5462.60.00.00.00.0
Belpre High SchoolBelpre CityWashington43318.00.00.00.00.0
Ben Franklin Elementary SchoolNewark CityLicking33025.50.00.00.00.0
Benjamin FranklinCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga5485.34.60.00.00.0
Bennett Venture AcademyBennett Venture AcademyLucas63734.420.10.01.70.0
Berea High SchoolBerea CityCuyahoga1,01015.54.04.00.00.0
Berkshire High SchoolBerkshire LocalGeauga4893.33.30.00.00.0
Berne Union High SchoolBerne Union LocalFairfield3807.60.00.00.00.0
Berry Intermediate SchoolLebanon CityWarren8972.11.80.00.00.0
Berwick Alternative K-8 SchoolColumbus CityFranklin73014.95.90.02.21.9
Bethel-Tate Middle SchoolBethel-Tate LocalClermont41511.80.00.00.00.0
Bettes Elementary SchoolAkron CitySummit2326.97.30.00.00.0
Betty Jane Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit4706.86.40.00.00.0
Beverly Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas6497.40.00.00.00.0
Bevis Elementary SchoolNorthwest LocalHamilton4348.52.50.00.00.0
Bexley High SchoolBexley CityFranklin65114.00.00.00.00.0
Big Walnut High SchoolBig Walnut LocalDelaware8388.60.00.00.00.0
Big Walnut Middle SchoolBig Walnut LocalDelaware4734.20.00.00.00.0
Binns Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin3456.111.30.00.00.0
Birmingham Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas37624.70.00.00.00.0
Blairwood Elementary SchoolJefferson Township LocalMontgomery16829.26.50.00.00.0
Blanchester High SchoolBlanchester LocalClinton4638.60.00.00.00.0
Blanchester Middle SchoolBlanchester LocalClinton41812.73.80.00.00.0
Blendon Middle SchoolWesterville CityFranklin6972.49.30.02.60.0
Bloom Carroll Intermediate SchoolBloom-Carroll LocalFairfield4154.30.00.00.00.0
Bloom-Carroll Middle SchoolBloom-Carroll LocalFairfield4410.03.60.00.00.0
Bluestone Elementary SchoolEuclid CityCuyahoga499103.428.30.010.22.6
Bluffton Middle SchoolBluffton Exempted VillageAllen2456.90.00.00.00.0
Boardman Center Middle SchoolBoardman LocalMahoning6328.72.10.00.00.0
Boardman Glenwood Middle SchoolBoardman LocalMahoning70815.00.00.00.00.0
Boardman High SchoolBoardman LocalMahoning1,4235.81.81.20.00.0
Bobby F. Grigsby Intermediate SchoolCarlisle LocalWarren3840.03.10.00.00.0
Bogan ElementaryTalawanda CityButler3747.80.00.00.00.0
Bolich Middle SchoolCuyahoga Falls CitySummit62533.40.00.00.00.0
BoltonCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga28413.46.30.04.90.0
Bond Hill Academy Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton28873.347.90.00.00.0
Bowling Green High SchoolBowling Green CityWood8187.10.02.60.00.0
Bowling Green Middle SchoolBowling Green CityWood6679.42.10.00.00.0
Bowsher High SchoolToledo CityLucas1,201145.40.026.10.00.0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights High SchoolBrecksville-Broadview Heights CityCuyahoga1,4150.00.80.00.00.0
Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle SchoolBrecksville-Broadview Heights CityCuyahoga1,0211.70.00.00.00.0
Brent Elementary SchoolFinneytown LocalHamilton2718.50.00.00.00.0
Bridgeport Elementary SchoolHamilton CityButler7793.94.20.06.30.0
Bridges Learning CenterAkron CitySummit114154.4158.80.014.90.0
Bridgetown Middle SchoolOak Hills LocalHamilton6094.43.90.00.00.0
Briggs High SchoolColumbus CityFranklin90257.610.517.81.91.3
Bright Elementary SchoolBright LocalHighland4063.20.00.00.00.0
Brimfield Elementary SchoolField LocalPortage5874.10.00.00.00.0
Bristol Elementary SchoolBristol LocalTrumbull3930.03.60.00.00.0
Bristol High SchoolBristol LocalTrumbull2816.40.00.00.00.0
Broadway AcademyBroadway AcademyCuyahoga34066.828.80.00.00.0
Brook Elementary SchoolRolling Hills LocalGuernsey3239.39.90.00.00.0
Brook Park Memorial Elementary SchoolBerea CityCuyahoga6418.97.80.00.00.0
Brookfield Elementary SchoolBrookfield LocalTrumbull4140.04.60.00.00.0
Brookfield High SchoolBrookfield LocalTrumbull3405.90.00.00.00.0
Brookfield Middle SchoolBrookfield LocalTrumbull33956.93.80.00.00.0
Brookhaven High SchoolColumbus CityFranklin49274.610.84.50.00.0
Brooklyn High SchoolBrooklyn CityCuyahoga54822.35.16.60.00.0
Brooklyn Middle SchoolBrooklyn CityCuyahoga3036.60.00.00.00.0
Brookpark Middle SchoolSouth-Western CityFranklin6026.86.00.00.00.0
Brookside High SchoolSheffield-Sheffield Lake CityLorain51163.23.73.50.00.0
Brookville Intermediate SchoolBrookville LocalMontgomery5910.00.00.02.20.0
Brookwood Elementary SchoolHamilton CityButler6783.43.80.00.00.0
Brown Middle SchoolRavenna CityPortage61053.97.72.50.00.0
Brunswick High SchoolBrunswick CityMedina2,09525.81.70.60.00.0
Brush High SchoolSouth Euclid-Lyndhurst CityCuyahoga1,34712.43.60.03.40.0
Bryan High SchoolBryan CityWilliams5087.10.00.00.00.0
Bryan Middle SchoolBryan CityWilliams7322.70.00.00.00.0
Buchtel High SchoolAkron CitySummit873191.831.47.74.00.0
Buckeye Junior High SchoolBuckeye LocalMedina3557.64.80.00.00.0
Buckeye Local High SchoolBuckeye LocalJefferson5583.80.00.00.00.0
Buckeye Local Junior HighBuckeye LocalJefferson2860.04.50.00.00.0
Buckeye Middle SchoolColumbus CityFranklin528143.838.330.317.60.0
Buckeye Trail ElementaryEast Guernsey LocalGuernsey4400.00.00.03.00.0
Buckeye Trail High SchoolEast Guernsey LocalGuernsey27135.40.00.00.00.0
Buckeye Trail Middle SchoolEast Guernsey LocalGuernsey24221.90.00.00.00.0
Buckeye Valley Local High SchoolBuckeye Valley LocalDelaware6147.23.30.00.00.0
Buckeye-Woodland SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga20520.019.50.00.09.3
Bucyrus Elementary SchoolBucyrus CityCrawford7229.114.80.00.00.0
Bucyrus Secondary SchoolBucyrus CityCrawford66631.76.00.05.90.0
Bunsold Middle SchoolMarysville Exempted VillageUnion8248.73.60.00.00.0
Burlington Elementary SchoolSouth Point LocalLawrence4106.60.00.00.00.0
Burroughs Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin41010.79.80.00.00.0
Burroughs Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas4067.90.00.00.00.0
Butler High SchoolVandalia-Butler CityMontgomery9573.90.03.70.00.0
Byrnedale Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas42621.40.00.00.00.0
C.M. Grant Leadership AcademyC.M. Grant Leadership AcademyFranklin14826.468.20.00.00.0
Caldwell Elementary SchoolCaldwell Exempted VillageNoble5931.90.00.00.00.0
Caledonia Elementary SchoolEast Cleveland CityCuyahoga2469.88.90.00.00.0
Cambridge High SchoolCambridge CityGuernsey58313.45.82.40.00.0
Cambridge Middle SchoolCambridge CityGuernsey5228.43.10.00.00.0
Campbell Elementary SchoolCampbell CityMahoning4284.00.00.00.00.0
Campbell Middle SchoolCampbell CityMahoning3044.94.90.00.00.0
Canaan Middle SchoolJonathan Alder LocalMadison3560.03.90.00.00.0
Canal Winchester High SchoolCanal Winchester LocalFranklin1,0247.63.60.01.80.0
Canal Winchester Middle SchoolCanal Winchester LocalFranklin8963.15.20.02.20.0
Canterbury Elementary SchoolCleveland Heights-University Heights CityCuyahoga3744.02.90.00.00.0
Canton City Digital AcademyCanton CityStark14513.87.611.70.00.0
Canton South High SchoolCanton LocalStark78218.21.92.70.00.0
Cardinal High SchoolCardinal LocalGeauga3662.70.00.00.00.0
Cardington Intermediate SchoolCardington-Lincoln LocalMorrow2590.08.10.00.00.0
Cardington-Lincoln High SchoolCardington-Lincoln LocalMorrow26918.24.10.00.00.0
Cardington-Lincoln Middle SchoolCardington-Lincoln LocalMorrow17825.36.70.00.00.0
Carey High SchoolCarey Exempted VillageWyandot40712.50.00.00.00.0
Carl & Louis Stokes Central AcademyCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga3999.811.50.00.04.8
Carl F ShulerCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga29951.510.70.08.05.7
Carlisle High SchoolCarlisle LocalWarren4373.40.00.00.00.0
Carrollton Elementary SchoolCarrollton Exempted VillageCarroll6032.80.00.00.00.0
Carrollton High SchoolCarrollton Exempted VillageCarroll671179.72.80.00.00.0
Carson Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton6142.311.40.00.00.0
Carylwood Intermediate SchoolBedford CityCuyahoga3960.06.30.00.00.0
CaseCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga32025.316.30.00.03.1
Case Elementary SchoolAkron CitySummit4095.44.20.00.00.0
Cassady Alternative Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin3536.56.50.00.04.0
Cedarwood Alternative Elementary School @ Stockbridge ESColumbus CityFranklin3575.33.90.00.00.0
Celina High SchoolCelina CityMercer82821.52.513.51.30.0
Celina Intermediate Elementary SchoolCelina CityMercer3924.12.80.00.00.0
Celina Middle SchoolCelina CityMercer43515.90.00.00.00.0
Centennial High SchoolColumbus CityFranklin78637.73.73.90.00.0
Center Middle SchoolStrongsville CityCuyahoga5266.80.00.00.00.0
Centerburg Elementary SchoolCenterburg LocalKnox4772.70.00.00.00.0
Centerville High SchoolCenterville CityMontgomery2,7168.80.90.00.00.0
Central Academy Nongraded Elementary SchoolMiddletown CityButler3793.23.40.00.00.0
Central Crossing High SchoolSouth-Western CityFranklin1,55999.72.80.01.00.0
Central Elementary SchoolCoshocton CityCoshocton4857.80.00.00.00.0
Central Elementary SchoolLogan-Hocking LocalHocking5224.80.00.00.00.0
Central Intermediate SchoolShelby CityRichland2844.90.00.00.00.0
Central Middle SchoolXenia Community CityGreene39328.50.012.50.00.0
Chagrin Falls High SchoolChagrin Falls Exempted VillageCuyahoga62613.60.011.30.00.0
Chamberlain Middle SchoolCarlisle LocalWarren3954.14.80.00.00.0
Chambers Elementary SchoolEast Cleveland CityCuyahoga34716.714.10.00.00.0
Champion High SchoolChampion LocalTrumbull4205.50.00.00.00.0
Champion Middle SchoolColumbus CityFranklin255146.327.10.015.70.0
Chaney Campus VPA & STEMYoungstown CityMahoning38994.95.40.03.10.0
Chardon High SchoolChardon LocalGeauga9661.71.40.00.00.0
Chardon Hills Elementary SchoolEuclid CityCuyahoga54323.67.00.03.10.0
Charity Adams Earley Girls AcademyDayton CityMontgomery40112.03.50.00.00.0
Charles A Mooney SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga47917.717.50.04.83.1
Charles School at Ohio Dominican UniversityCharles School at Ohio Dominican UniversityFranklin36728.15.70.00.00.0
Charles W Eliot SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga46427.233.60.06.73.4
Chase Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton3253.78.30.00.00.0
Chase STEM AcademyToledo CityLucas25032.80.00.00.00.0
Cherry Valley Elementary SchoolNewark CityLicking42813.30.00.00.00.0
Chestnut Elementary SchoolPainesville City LocalLake5393.96.10.00.00.0
Chestnut Intermediate Elementary SchoolNorth Olmsted CityCuyahoga2550.010.20.00.00.0
Cheviot Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton5538.017.50.00.00.0
Chillicothe High SchoolChillicothe CityRoss73523.16.31.50.00.0
Chillicothe Middle SchoolChillicothe CityRoss60114.512.34.00.00.0
Chippewa High SchoolChippewa LocalWayne39218.90.00.00.00.0
Cincinnati College Preparatory AcademyCincinnati College Preparatory AcademyHamilton8890.02.40.00.00.0
Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy EastCincinnati College Preparatory Academy EastHamilton34714.44.30.00.00.0
Cincinnati Leadership AcademyCincinnati Leadership AcademyHamilton24824.623.80.00.00.0
Circleville High SchoolCircleville CityPickaway55824.95.73.90.00.0
Citizens Academy EastCitizens Academy EastCuyahoga14791.213.60.00.00.0
Citizens Leadership AcademyCitizens Leadership AcademyCuyahoga20428.415.70.00.00.0
City Day Community SchoolCity Day Community SchoolMontgomery1400.09.30.00.00.0
Claggett Middle SchoolMedina CityMedina9527.43.30.00.00.0
Clara E Westropp SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga39917.520.60.08.03.5
Clarendon Elementary SchoolCanton CityStark4083.96.90.00.00.0
Clark Montessori High SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton62711.21.910.20.00.0
Clark SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga6233.00.00.00.00.0
Clay Avenue Community SchoolClay Avenue Community SchoolLucas50534.916.80.02.40.0
Clay Elementary SchoolClay LocalScioto28617.84.50.00.00.0
Clay High SchoolOregon CityLucas1,18712.70.07.70.00.0
Claymont High SchoolClaymont CityTuscarawas56336.24.811.70.00.0
Claymont Intermediate Elementary SchoolClaymont CityTuscarawas3124.57.70.00.00.0
Claymont Junior High SchoolClaymont CityTuscarawas30856.53.90.00.00.0
Clear Fork High SchoolClear Fork Valley LocalRichland5138.63.30.00.00.0
Clear Fork Middle SchoolClear Fork Valley LocalRichland45510.85.50.00.00.0
Clearbrook Middle SchoolColumbus CityFranklin6898.569.10.00.066.2
Clearview High SchoolClearview LocalLorain48612.83.90.02.50.0
Clermont Northeastern Elementary SchoolClermont Northeastern LocalClermont7082.33.40.01.70.0
Clermont Northeastern High SchoolClermont Northeastern LocalClermont48021.73.82.70.00.0
Clermont Northeastern Middle SchoolClermont Northeastern LocalClermont35725.810.90.00.00.0
Cleveland Academy for Scholarship Technology and LeadershipCleveland Academy for Scholarship Technology and LeadershipCuyahoga22419.622.30.00.00.0
Cleveland Arts and Social Sciences AcademyCleveland Arts and Social Sciences AcademyCuyahoga34221.33.50.00.00.0
Cleveland College Preparatory SchoolCleveland College Preparatory SchoolCuyahoga2858.10.00.00.00.0
Cleveland Entrepreneurship Preparatory SchoolCleveland Entrepreneurship Preparatory SchoolCuyahoga257108.912.50.00.00.0
Cleveland Heights High SchoolCleveland Heights-University Heights CityCuyahoga1,40015.39.93.21.50.0
Cleveland PreK-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery46123.69.10.02.80.0
Cleveland School of Arts Lower CampusCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga3584.27.00.00.00.0
Cliff Park High SchoolCliff Park High SchoolClark12416.90.00.00.00.0
Clinton-Massie High SchoolClinton-Massie LocalClinton5200.02.30.00.00.0
Cloverleaf Elementary SchoolCloverleaf LocalMedina1,0490.02.30.00.00.0
Cloverleaf High SchoolCloverleaf LocalMedina7899.02.05.20.00.0
Cloverleaf Middle SchoolCloverleaf LocalMedina62114.55.80.00.00.0
Clyde High SchoolClyde-Green Springs Exempted VillageSandusky58821.10.016.51.70.0
Colerain Elementary SchoolNorthwest LocalHamilton7820.04.60.00.00.0
Colerain High SchoolNorthwest LocalHamilton1,60063.84.55.30.00.0
Colerain Middle SchoolNorthwest LocalHamilton59491.65.40.00.00.0
College Hill Fundamental AcademyCincinnati CityHamilton4649.948.30.03.20.0
College Hill Leadership AcademyCollege Hill Leadership AcademyHamilton8627.919.80.00.00.0
Collinwood High SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga62426.64.23.45.18.0
Colonial Preparatory AcademyColonial Preparatory AcademySummit27850.022.70.00.00.0
Columbian High SchoolTiffin CitySeneca7365.02.00.00.00.0
Columbus Africentric Early CollegeColumbus CityFranklin502138.220.79.210.00.0
Columbus Africentric Early College Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin26949.429.00.010.80.0
Columbus Alternative High SchoolColumbus CityFranklin69913.22.03.70.00.0
Columbus Arts & Technology AcademyColumbus Arts & Technology AcademyFranklin46824.117.70.07.50.0
Columbus City Preparatory School for BoysColumbus CityFranklin26979.646.80.04.810.4
Columbus City Preparatory School for GirlsColumbus CityFranklin4658.64.50.00.00.0
Columbus Collegiate AcademyColumbus Collegiate AcademyFranklin18460.90.00.010.90.0
Columbus Collegiate Academy - WestColumbus Collegiate Academy - WestFranklin70138.60.00.00.00.0
COLUMBUS GLOBAL ACADEMYColumbus CityFranklin6073.87.10.00.00.0
Columbus Humanities, Arts and Technology AcademyColumbus Humanities, Arts and Technology AcademyFranklin30722.520.20.04.90.0
Columbus Intermediate SchoolBedford CityCuyahoga3690.05.70.00.00.0
Columbus International High SchoolColumbus CityFranklin40328.88.40.00.00.0
Columbus Performance AcademyColumbus Performance AcademyFranklin16214.20.00.00.00.0
Columbus Preparatory AcademyColumbus Preparatory AcademyFranklin4690.00.00.02.30.0
Columbus Preparatory and Fitness AcademyColumbus Preparatory and Fitness AcademyFranklin19124.68.90.00.00.0
Columbus Spanish Immersion K-8 SchoolColumbus CityFranklin4040.06.70.00.00.0
Como Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin3686.34.10.00.00.0
Conneaut High SchoolConneaut Area CityAshtabula4747.00.00.00.00.0
Conneaut Middle SchoolConneaut Area CityAshtabula44011.86.80.00.00.0
Conotton Valley Jr/Sr High SchoolConotton Valley Union LocalHarrison183261.20.00.00.00.0
Constellation Schools: Madison Community ElementaryConstellation Schools: Madison Community ElementaryCuyahoga2959.50.00.00.00.0
Constellation Schools: Mansfield Community ElementaryConstellation Schools: Mansfield Community ElementaryRichland1300.015.40.00.00.0
Constellation Schools: Mansfield Community MiddleConstellation Schools: Mansfield Community MiddleRichland1220.023.00.00.00.0
Constellation Schools: Parma CommunityConstellation Schools: Parma CommunityCuyahoga1,0014.01.40.00.00.0
Constellation Schools: Westside Community School of the ArtsConstellation Schools: Westside Community School of the ArtsCuyahoga3394.70.00.00.00.0
Continental Local High SchoolContinental LocalPutnam19810.10.00.00.00.0
Cookson Elementary SchoolTroy CityMiami3254.60.00.00.00.0
Copley High SchoolCopley-Fairlawn CitySummit1,08525.30.01.60.00.0
Copley-Fairlawn Middle SchoolCopley-Fairlawn CitySummit1,05615.72.40.00.00.0
Cornerstone Academy CommunityCornerstone Academy CommunityFranklin4943.23.40.00.00.0
Coshocton High SchoolCoshocton CityCoshocton66413.70.00.00.00.0
Court Elementary SchoolCircleville CityPickaway32514.20.00.00.00.0
Coventry High SchoolCoventry LocalSummit67955.54.40.01.60.0
Coventry Middle SchoolCoventry LocalSummit55624.82.50.02.20.0
Cox Elementary SchoolXenia Community CityGreene3483.28.60.00.00.0
Crawford Woods Elementary SchoolHamilton CityButler70114.37.70.09.60.0
Credit Recovery AcademyLorain CityLorain21060.04.832.40.00.0
Creekview Elementary SchoolMiddletown CityButler4693.89.80.00.00.0
Crenshaw Middle SchoolCanton CityStark392133.417.67.90.00.0
Crestline High SchoolCrestline Exempted VillageCrawford246172.48.95.316.30.0
Crestline Southeast Elementary SchoolCrestline Exempted VillageCrawford1500.08.70.00.00.0
Crestview Elementary SchoolCrestview LocalVan Wert4616.90.00.00.00.0
Crestview High SchoolCrestview LocalColumbiana3320.03.00.00.00.0
Crestview Middle SchoolCrestview LocalRichland4732.70.00.00.00.0
Crestwood Elementary SchoolElyria CityLorain4013.24.20.00.00.0
Crestwood High SchoolCrestwood LocalPortage64617.30.028.80.00.0
Crestwood Middle SchoolCrestwood LocalPortage45510.116.50.00.00.0
Crissey Elementary SchoolSpringfield LocalLucas4306.00.00.00.00.0
Crittenton Community SchoolCrittenton Community SchoolFranklin470.023.40.00.00.0
Croghan Elementary SchoolFremont CitySandusky2750.03.60.00.00.0
Crooksville High SchoolCrooksville Exempted VillagePerry37912.14.50.02.60.0
Crouse Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit45413.044.10.00.00.0
Cuyahoga Falls High SchoolCuyahoga Falls CitySummit1,4887.72.32.40.00.0
Dalton Intermediate Middle SchoolDalton LocalWayne2579.30.00.00.00.0
Dana Avenue Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin29410.94.80.05.40.0
Danbury Middle SchoolDanbury LocalOttawa19615.80.00.00.00.0
Daniel Wright Elementary SchoolDublin CityFranklin5160.03.90.00.00.0
Dater Montessori Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton6671.52.40.00.00.0
Davey Elementary SchoolKent CityPortage3430.03.50.00.00.0
David Anderson Jr/Sr High SchoolLisbon Exempted VillageColumbiana48811.50.00.00.00.0
David H. Ponitz Career Technology CenterDayton CityMontgomery74811.21.70.00.00.0
Dawson-Bryant Elementary SchoolDawson-Bryant LocalLawrence5681.90.00.00.00.0
Dawson-Bryant High SchoolDawson-Bryant LocalLawrence29710.40.00.00.00.0
Dawson-Bryant Middle SchoolDawson-Bryant LocalLawrence27819.80.00.00.00.0
Dayton Boys Preparatory AcademyDayton CityMontgomery3408.54.40.00.00.0
Dayton Leadership Academies-Dayton Liberty CampusDayton Leadership Academies-Dayton Liberty CampusMontgomery30842.518.80.07.50.0
Dayton Leadership Academies-Dayton View CampusDayton Leadership Academies-Dayton View CampusMontgomery38543.120.30.04.20.0
Deer Park Jr/Sr High SchoolDeer Park Community CityHamilton55145.90.00.00.00.0
Delhi Middle SchoolOak Hills LocalHamilton5968.98.40.00.00.0
DenisonCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga57017.510.70.05.10.0
Design Lab @ Jane AddamsCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga21514.00.00.00.00.0
DeVeaux Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas36538.90.00.00.00.0
Diley Middle SchoolPickerington LocalFairfield5522.50.00.00.00.0
Dixie Elementary SchoolNew Lebanon LocalMontgomery4233.10.00.00.00.0
Dixie High SchoolNew Lebanon LocalMontgomery31624.10.017.40.00.0
Dixie Middle SchoolNew Lebanon LocalMontgomery34526.47.20.00.00.0
Dohn CommunityDohn CommunityHamilton19168.113.623.60.00.0
Dominion Middle SchoolColumbus CityFranklin52383.016.80.011.94.6
Donnell Middle SchoolFindlay CityHancock5893.43.93.40.00.0
Dorr Street Elementary SchoolSpringfield LocalLucas4573.10.00.00.00.0
Douglas MacArthurCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga2740.03.60.00.00.0
Dow Leadership Institute, TheDow Leadership Institute, TheCuyahoga7057.197.10.00.00.0
Dublin Coffman High SchoolDublin CityFranklin1,8843.90.01.20.00.0
Dublin Scioto High SchoolDublin CityFranklin1,1964.91.59.80.00.0
Dueber Elementary SchoolCanton CityStark2465.710.60.00.00.0
Dunbar High SchoolDayton CityMontgomery46152.318.90.02.80.0
Durling Middle SchoolClearview LocalLorain52242.011.90.00.00.0
Duxberry Park Alternative Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin2798.26.80.00.00.0
E J Blott Elementary SchoolLiberty LocalTrumbull4738.23.40.00.00.0
Eagle AcademyEagle AcademyLucas5173.94.80.00.00.0
Eakin Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin2916.20.00.00.00.0
East Broadway Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas41932.20.00.00.00.0
East Canton High SchoolOsnaburg LocalStark2366.40.00.00.00.0
East ClarkCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga31422.318.80.00.00.0
East Clinton High SchoolEast Clinton LocalClinton36617.24.10.00.00.0
East Clinton Junior High SchoolEast Clinton LocalClinton32624.53.10.00.00.0
East Columbus Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin3648.010.20.00.04.1
East Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit1,045251.041.954.52.30.0
East Elementary SchoolNew Philadelphia CityTuscarawas2607.30.00.00.00.0
East Elementary SchoolUrbana CityChampaign3220.012.70.00.00.0
East Franklin Elementary SchoolSouth-Western CityFranklin2329.90.00.00.00.0
East High SchoolColumbus CityFranklin474118.811.00.00.00.0
East High SchoolYoungstown CityMahoning944453.912.010.24.90.0
East Knox Elementary SchoolEast Knox LocalKnox3578.412.60.00.00.0
East Knox High SchoolEast Knox LocalKnox27320.50.00.00.00.0
East Linden Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin30815.66.80.00.05.8
East Liverpool High SchoolEast Liverpool CityColumbiana60014.32.32.80.00.0
East Liverpool Junior HighEast Liverpool CityColumbiana31814.55.70.00.00.0
East Muskingum Middle SchoolEast Muskingum LocalMuskingum5234.40.00.00.00.0
East Palestine High SchoolEast Palestine CityColumbiana3253.70.00.00.00.0
East Palestine Middle SchoolEast Palestine CityColumbiana3980.08.00.00.00.0
East Technical High SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga56539.110.110.89.29.4
Eastern Heights Middle SchoolElyria CityLorain51018.210.60.00.00.0
Eastern High SchoolEastern LocalBrown32525.83.70.00.00.0
Eastern High SchoolEastern LocalPike17922.90.00.00.00.0
Eastern Intermediate Elementary SchoolEastern LocalPike1768.50.00.00.00.0
Eastern MSEastern LocalBrown30526.60.00.00.00.0
Eastgate Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin30827.37.80.00.03.6
Easthaven Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin41019.310.00.02.70.0
Eastlake Middle SchoolWilloughby-Eastlake CityLake4442.75.90.04.10.0
Eastmont Park PreK-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery4759.90.00.00.00.0
Eastmoor AcademyColumbus CityFranklin71748.54.614.60.00.0
Eastview Elementary SchoolMadison LocalRichland4474.30.00.00.00.0
Eastwood Elementary SchoolWarrensville Heights CityCuyahoga27716.234.70.00.00.0
Eaton High SchoolEaton Community CityPreble5775.42.90.00.00.0
Eaton Middle SchoolEaton Community CityPreble5043.46.00.02.80.0
Ecole Kenwood Alternative K-8 SchoolColumbus CityFranklin3720.04.30.00.00.0
Edge Academy, TheEdge Academy, TheSummit26722.58.20.07.10.0
Edgerton High SchoolEdgerton LocalWilliams2865.20.00.00.00.0
Edgewood High SchoolBuckeye LocalAshtabula56717.54.40.05.50.0
Edgewood High SchoolEdgewood CityButler8893.81.70.04.20.0
Edgewood Middle SchoolEdgewood CityButler8941.31.90.00.00.0
Edgewood Middle SchoolWooster CityWayne78916.212.30.00.00.0
Edison High SchoolEdison LocalJefferson5328.35.50.00.00.0
Edison Jr. High SchoolEdison LocalJefferson26513.610.60.00.00.0
Edison Middle SchoolPerry LocalStark7017.03.30.02.70.0
Edison PreK-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery50961.913.00.02.20.0
Edon Elementary SchoolEdon-Northwest LocalWilliams3158.30.00.00.00.0
Edon High SchoolEdon-Northwest LocalWilliams2417.15.80.00.00.0
Edwards Middle SchoolBrunswick CityMedina55317.50.00.00.00.0
Edwin Joel Brown PreK-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery39823.19.50.05.30.0
Eisenhower Middle SchoolOregon CityLucas41217.03.60.00.00.0
Elgin Middle SchoolElgin LocalMarion1830.00.00.00.00.0
Elida ElementaryElida LocalAllen9717.80.00.02.40.0
Elida High SchoolElida LocalAllen6169.32.60.02.30.0
Elida Middle SchoolElida LocalAllen80510.72.10.00.00.0
Elizabeth Price Elementary SchoolCuyahoga Falls CitySummit3336.90.00.00.00.0
Ellet High SchoolAkron CitySummit1,04996.114.00.00.00.0
Elmhurst Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas4812.90.00.00.00.0
Elmwood Elementary SchoolGarfield Heights CityCuyahoga32510.84.60.00.00.0
Elyria High SchoolElyria CityLorain1,80925.54.43.10.00.0
Emerson AcademyEmerson AcademyMontgomery65813.510.00.01.50.0
Entrepreneurship Preparatory School - Woodland Hills CampusEntrepreneurship Preparatory School - Woodland Hills CampusCuyahoga77114.30.00.00.00.0
Erie Intermediate SchoolAshtabula Area CityAshtabula4417.50.00.00.00.0
Erwine Intermediate SchoolCoventry LocalSummit4480.03.60.02.50.0
ESTHER DENNIS MIDDLE SCHOOLNorthridge LocalMontgomery38011.310.50.00.05.8
Ethel M. Taylor AcademyCincinnati CityHamilton33718.125.50.03.30.0
Etna Elementary SchoolSouthwest Licking LocalLicking5880.02.20.00.00.0
Etna Road Elementary SchoolWhitehall CityFranklin4920.012.80.02.40.0
Euclid Central Middle SchoolEuclid CityCuyahoga574252.618.10.012.90.0
Euclid High SchoolEuclid CityCuyahoga1,933310.94.70.05.10.7
Euclid Park Elementary SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga34329.712.00.07.63.5
Evanston Academy Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton3400.010.30.00.00.0
Evergreen Middle SchoolEvergreen LocalFulton2736.60.00.00.00.0
Everts Middle SchoolCircleville CityPickaway45739.87.910.90.00.0
Fairborn High SchoolFairborn CityGreene95420.52.75.20.00.0
Fairborn Intermediate SchoolFairborn CityGreene6188.10.00.00.00.0
Fairborn Primary SchoolFairborn CityGreene1,5202.50.90.00.00.0
Faircrest Memorial Middle SchoolCanton LocalStark63914.64.20.00.00.0
Fairfax Elementary SchoolCleveland Heights-University Heights CityCuyahoga39212.214.30.00.00.0
Fairfield Freshman High SchoolFairfield CityButler71528.43.80.00.00.0
Fairfield High SchoolFairfield CityButler1,75812.72.24.90.00.0
Fairfield Intermediate Elementary SchoolFairfield CityButler1,5351.82.90.00.00.0
Fairfield Local Middle SchoolFairfield LocalHighland3058.25.90.00.00.0
Fairfield Middle SchoolFairfield CityButler1,45015.91.00.00.00.0
Fairfield South Elementary SchoolFairfield CityButler6570.02.00.00.00.0
Fairfield Union High SchoolFairfield Union LocalFairfield62238.60.00.00.00.0
Fairfield Union Rushville Middle SchoolFairfield Union LocalFairfield6350.01.70.00.00.0
Fairlawn Elementary SchoolFairlawn LocalShelby29610.80.00.00.00.0
Fairlawn High SchoolFairlawn LocalShelby30111.60.00.00.00.0
Fairless High SchoolFairless LocalStark42328.12.89.50.00.0
Fairless Middle SchoolFairless LocalStark3895.16.70.00.00.0
Fairmoor Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin4364.13.40.00.00.0
Fairview High SchoolFairview Park CityCuyahoga5240.00.06.70.00.0
Fairview PreK-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery46032.012.40.02.60.0
Fairview-Clifton German Language SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton7341.60.00.00.00.0
Fairwood Alternative Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin3944.810.40.00.00.0
Fairwood Elementary SchoolHamilton CityButler7079.57.20.05.90.0
Fallen Timbers Middle SchoolAnthony Wayne LocalLucas7133.90.00.00.00.0
Fassett Middle SchoolOregon CityLucas45732.40.00.00.00.0
Fayetteville-Perry Elementary SchoolFayetteville-Perry LocalBrown3769.60.00.00.00.0
Fayetteville-Perry Middle SchoolFayetteville-Perry LocalBrown21110.40.00.00.00.0
Federal Hocking Middle SchoolFederal Hocking LocalAthens1449.011.80.00.00.0
Felicity-Franklin Local High SchoolFelicity-Franklin LocalClermont2614.26.90.00.00.0
Felicity-Franklin Local Middle SchoolFelicity-Franklin LocalClermont3180.05.30.00.00.0
Ferguson Middle SchoolBeavercreek CityGreene9322.60.00.00.00.0
Field High SchoolField LocalPortage5974.92.05.40.00.0
Field Middle SchoolField LocalPortage5357.95.00.00.00.0
Fifth Avenue International K-8 SchoolColumbus CityFranklin44015.213.60.00.06.4
Findlay High SchoolFindlay CityHancock1,71933.71.80.84.50.0
Findley Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit5323.68.50.00.00.0
Finland Middle SchoolSouth-Western CityFranklin69061.411.90.02.30.0
Finneytown Secondary CampusFinneytown LocalHamilton62420.05.90.03.00.0
Firestone High SchoolAkron CitySummit1,14384.710.33.50.00.0
Firestone Park Elementary SchoolAkron CitySummit47917.117.30.00.00.0
Fitch High SchoolAustintown LocalMahoning1,56814.01.719.31.10.0
Ford Middle SchoolBerea CityCuyahoga99810.27.20.00.00.0
Forest Hill Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit3670.07.40.00.00.0
Forest Park Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin4684.93.80.00.00.0
Forest Park Middle SchoolEuclid CityCuyahoga631175.119.00.018.23.3
Fort Frye High SchoolFort Frye LocalWashington4068.92.70.00.00.0
Fort Hayes Arts and Academic HSColumbus CityFranklin67022.510.38.20.00.0
Fostoria Intermediate Elementary SchoolFostoria CitySeneca57358.55.40.02.60.0
Fostoria Junior/Senior High SchoolFostoria CitySeneca67197.815.921.93.70.0
Foundation AcademyFoundation AcademyRichland35463.318.40.011.90.0
Frank B Willis Intermediate Middle SchoolDelaware CityDelaware8710.01.10.00.00.0
Frank Jacinto ElementaryLorain CityLorain28623.17.70.00.00.0
Frank L Wiley Middle SchoolCleveland Heights-University Heights CityCuyahoga40331.313.64.27.90.0
Frank Ohl Intermediate SchoolAustintown LocalMahoning7682.00.00.00.00.0
Franklin D. RooseveltCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga46017.016.30.04.60.0
Franklin Elementary SchoolElyria CityLorain40111.516.70.00.00.0
Franklin Heights High SchoolSouth-Western CityFranklin1,116141.04.70.00.00.0
Franklin High SchoolFranklin CityWarren72929.23.614.82.10.0
Franklin Junior High SchoolFranklin CityWarren5248.48.00.02.90.0
Franklin Local Community SchoolFranklin Local Community SchoolMuskingum8416.70.00.00.00.0
Franklin Monroe High SchoolFranklin Monroe LocalDarke3566.74.50.00.00.0
Franklin Woods Intermediate SchoolSouth-Western CityFranklin6074.04.80.00.00.0
Frederick Douglass Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton33523.031.00.00.00.0
Frederick Douglass Reclamation AcademyFrederick Douglass Reclamation AcademyCuyahoga8484.50.00.00.00.0
Frederick Roehm Middle SchoolBerea CityCuyahoga7297.06.30.00.00.0
Fredericktown Middle SchoolFredericktown LocalKnox2970.08.10.00.00.0
Freedom Elementary SchoolLakota LocalButler6355.00.00.00.00.0
Freedom Elementary SchoolLima CityAllen33518.519.70.00.00.0
Fremont Middle SchoolFremont CitySandusky97050.912.82.014.50.0
Fremont Ross High SchoolFremont CitySandusky1,0338.91.71.70.00.0
Fullerton SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga3007.08.00.04.30.0
Fulton Elementary SchoolSpringfield CityClark37316.127.90.02.70.0
Fulton/Kobacker at RobinsonToledo CityLucas20181.10.00.00.00.0
Gahanna Community SchoolGahanna-Jefferson CityFranklin104181.70.00.00.00.0
Gahanna East Middle SchoolGahanna-Jefferson CityFranklin5422.00.00.00.00.0
Gahanna South Middle SchoolGahanna-Jefferson CityFranklin56513.13.00.00.00.0
Gahanna West Middle SchoolGahanna-Jefferson CityFranklin62925.37.90.00.00.0
Galion High SchoolGalion CityCrawford4293.50.00.00.00.0
Galion Middle SchoolGalion CityCrawford4457.67.60.00.00.0
Galloway Ridge Intermediate SchoolSouth-Western CityFranklin70610.98.50.02.80.0
Gardendale AcademyDayton CityMontgomery128135.230.50.015.60.0
Garfield AcademyGarfield AcademyStark24045.00.00.00.00.0
Garfield Elementary SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga5269.54.40.00.00.0
Garfield Elementary SchoolMedina CityMedina3540.019.80.00.00.0
Garfield Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas37916.40.00.00.00.0
Garfield Heights High SchoolGarfield Heights CityCuyahoga1,16529.95.60.00.00.0
Garfield Heights Middle SchoolGarfield Heights CityCuyahoga869134.321.30.02.40.0
Garfield High SchoolAkron CitySummit75796.419.40.00.00.0
Garfield Middle SchoolHamilton CityButler74121.28.20.06.30.0
Garfield Middle SchoolLakewood CityCuyahoga58648.614.718.92.00.0
Garrett Morgan Schl Of Science SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga3104.50.00.04.50.0
Gateway Middle SchoolMaumee CityLucas60410.36.30.00.00.0
Gearity Professional Development SchoolCleveland Heights-University Heights CityCuyahoga3380.04.40.00.00.0
General Johnnie Wilson Middle SchoolLorain CityLorain47038.713.20.00.00.0
General Sherman Junior High SchoolLancaster CityFairfield69953.13.10.00.00.0
Geneva High SchoolGeneva Area CityAshtabula7719.22.51.71.70.0
Geneva Middle SchoolGeneva Area CityAshtabula6374.15.50.03.50.0
Geneva Platt R. Spencer Elementary SchoolGeneva Area CityAshtabula5170.02.30.00.00.0
Genoa Middle SchoolWesterville CityFranklin9770.02.10.00.00.0
Geo G Dodge Elementary SchoolTwinsburg CitySummit9591.94.30.01.70.0
George Hays-Jennie Porter ElementaryCincinnati CityHamilton2868.032.50.00.00.0
George Mcdowell-Exchange Middle SchoolLogan Elm LocalPickaway2830.011.00.00.00.0
George Washington CarverCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga44919.423.60.03.62.9
George Washington Elementary SchoolMarion CityMarion3815.54.20.00.00.0
Georgetown Elementary SchoolGeorgetown Exempted VillageBrown5444.88.60.00.00.0
Georgetown Jr/Sr High SchoolGeorgetown Exempted VillageBrown38360.34.40.00.00.0
Georgian Heights Alt Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin4734.20.00.00.00.0
Gibbs Elementary SchoolCanton CityStark2829.620.90.00.00.0
Gibsonburg High SchoolGibsonburg Exempted VillageSandusky3017.30.00.00.00.0
Gibsonburg Middle SchoolGibsonburg Exempted VillageSandusky22224.30.00.00.00.0
Gilbert A. Dater High SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton73624.217.71.62.70.0
Girard Intermediate Middle SchoolGirard CityTrumbull4213.33.10.00.00.0
Girard Junior High SchoolGirard CityTrumbull28830.20.00.04.20.0
Girard Sr High SchoolGirard CityTrumbull48023.12.90.00.00.0
Glass City AcademyGlass City AcademyLucas21619.90.00.00.00.0
Glen Este High SchoolWest Clermont LocalClermont1,13920.93.225.10.90.0
Glen Este Middle SchoolWest Clermont LocalClermont90618.78.31.510.30.0
Glendale-Feilbach Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas39818.80.00.00.00.0
GlenOak High SchoolPlain LocalStark1,9258.52.25.81.40.0
Glenville High SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga71630.06.81.84.23.5
Glenwood Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas22248.20.00.00.00.0
Glenwood High SchoolNew Boston LocalScioto18619.910.80.00.00.0
Glenwood Intermediate SchoolPlain LocalStark9115.45.40.00.00.0
Glenwood Middle SchoolFindlay CityHancock62613.710.14.50.00.0
Glover Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit38429.234.10.00.00.0
Gordon Dewitt Elementary SchoolCuyahoga Falls CitySummit4412.90.00.00.00.0
Goshen High SchoolGoshen LocalClermont6801.91.50.00.00.0
Goshen Lane Elementary SchoolGahanna-Jefferson CityFranklin3743.70.00.00.00.0
Grace L Roxbury Elementary SchoolSolon CityCuyahoga4073.20.00.00.00.0
Graham Expeditionary Middle SchoolGraham Expeditionary Middle SchoolFranklin16643.47.20.00.00.0
Graham High SchoolGraham LocalChampaign4500.00.00.00.00.0
Graham Middle SchoolGraham LocalChampaign4713.83.40.00.00.0
Graham School, TheGraham School, TheFranklin24918.50.00.05.60.0
Grand Valley High SchoolGrand Valley LocalAshtabula33710.14.50.00.00.0
Granville Middle SchoolGranville Exempted VillageLicking4462.90.00.00.00.0
Great Western AcademyGreat Western AcademyFranklin8067.68.30.00.00.0
Green Inspiration AcademyGreen Inspiration AcademyCuyahoga46069.611.30.03.70.0
Greenbriar Middle SchoolParma CityCuyahoga95013.714.00.06.00.0
Greene Middle SchoolGreen LocalWayne36838.00.00.00.00.0
Greeneview High SchoolGreeneview LocalGreene3808.40.00.00.00.0
Greeneview Middle SchoolGreeneview LocalGreene47124.00.00.00.00.0
Greenfield Middle SchoolGreenfield Exempted VillageHighland465115.15.40.00.00.0
Greenon High SchoolGreenon LocalClark5534.32.00.00.00.0
Greenview Upper Elementary SchoolSouth Euclid-Lyndhurst CityCuyahoga8347.39.40.02.20.0
Greenville Junior High SchoolGreenville CityDarke39329.80.00.00.00.0
Greenville Middle SchoolGreenville CityDarke39913.00.00.03.80.0
Greenville Senior High SchoolGreenville CityDarke90627.81.40.00.00.0
Grove City High SchoolSouth-Western CityFranklin1,88899.42.61.90.60.0
Groveport Madison Middle School NorthGroveport Madison LocalFranklin403172.00.00.00.00.0
Groveport Madison Middle School SouthGroveport Madison LocalFranklin49378.92.00.02.20.0
H Barbara Booker Elementary SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga41735.319.40.07.93.4
Hadley E Watts Middle SchoolCenterville CityMontgomery7520.01.30.00.00.0
Hamersville Elementary SchoolWestern Brown LocalBrown67712.90.00.00.00.0
Hamilton Elementary SchoolHamilton LocalFranklin8972.30.00.00.00.0
Hamilton Freshman SchoolHamilton CityButler71231.33.40.01.50.0
Hamilton High SchoolHamilton CityButler1,81656.91.43.30.00.0
Hamilton Intermediate SchoolHamilton LocalFranklin69621.010.10.03.40.0
Hamilton Middle SchoolHamilton LocalFranklin48354.96.00.04.60.0
Hamilton STEM Academy (K-6)Columbus CityFranklin44139.222.02.916.841.5
Hamilton Township High SchoolHamilton LocalFranklin78324.61.80.00.00.0
Hannah Gibbons-Nottingham Elementary SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga27730.722.40.00.00.0
Hannah J Ashton Middle SchoolReynoldsburg CityFranklin38612.27.30.00.00.0
Harding Elementary SchoolYoungstown CityMahoning42232.53.10.03.30.0
Harding High SchoolMarion CityMarion91472.93.528.80.00.0
Harding Middle SchoolLakewood CityCuyahoga62721.45.32.90.00.0
Harding Middle SchoolSteubenville CityJefferson6621.70.00.00.00.0
Harmon Middle SchoolPickerington LocalFairfield59524.011.30.04.20.0
Harris Elementary SchoolAkron CitySummit31910.711.90.00.00.0
Harrisburg Pike Community SchoolHarrisburg Pike Community SchoolFranklin4193.115.00.00.00.0
Harrison Central Jr./Sr. High SchoolHarrison Hills CityHarrison65514.85.220.62.10.0
Harrison Elementary SchoolLakewood CityCuyahoga35611.00.00.00.00.0
Harrison Middle SchoolSouthwest LocalHamilton50717.88.30.00.00.0
Harry Russell Elementary SchoolWest Carrollton CityMontgomery42610.13.80.00.00.0
Harter Elementary SchoolCanton CityStark5084.70.00.00.00.0
Hartford Middle SchoolCanton CityStark15781.58.90.00.00.0
Hartwell Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton5434.25.90.00.00.0
Harvard Avenue Community SchoolHarvard Avenue Community SchoolCuyahoga60921.225.00.00.00.0
Harvard Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas4175.30.00.00.00.0
Harvey High SchoolPainesville City LocalLake76227.26.021.10.00.0
Harvey Rice Elementary SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga46845.141.50.04.96.0
Hatton Elementary SchoolAkron CitySummit5270.05.10.00.00.0
Hawkins Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas3856.00.00.00.00.0
Hawthorne Elementary SchoolLorain CityLorain35014.617.70.00.00.0
Hawthorne Elementary SchoolWesterville CityFranklin5720.03.80.00.00.0
Hayes Elementary SchoolFremont CitySandusky3050.07.90.00.00.0
Hayward Middle SchoolSpringfield CityClark40318.64.20.00.00.0
Health Careers Center High SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga26311.010.30.00.00.0
Heath High SchoolHeath CityLicking48810.73.10.00.00.0
Heath Middle SchoolHeath CityLicking40113.212.20.00.00.0
Heir Force Community SchoolHeir Force Community SchoolAllen2998.45.40.00.00.0
Helen Arnold Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit3474.614.70.00.00.0
Helen Steiner Rice ESLorain CityLorain37611.72.90.00.00.0
Henry F Lamuth Middle SchoolRiverside LocalLake7701.43.10.02.70.0
Heritage Middle SchoolPainesville City LocalLake63331.115.53.20.00.0
Heritage Elementary SchoolLima CityAllen45612.34.40.00.00.0
Heritage Hill Elementary SchoolPrinceton CityHamilton3403.50.00.00.00.0
Heritage Middle SchoolEast Cleveland CityCuyahoga34258.530.70.00.00.0
Heritage Middle SchoolNewark CityLicking50320.73.20.00.00.0
Heritage Middle SchoolWesterville CityFranklin89917.08.10.03.90.0
Herman K Ankeney Middle SchoolBeavercreek CityGreene8961.80.00.00.00.0
Heskett Middle SchoolBedford CityCuyahoga5160.09.90.02.50.0
Heywood Elementary SchoolTroy CityMiami30613.10.00.00.00.0
Hicksville High SchoolHicksville Exempted VillageDefiance35212.20.00.00.00.0
High School of Multiple IntelligencesLima CityAllen31766.26.910.10.00.0
Highland Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin33929.517.10.00.010.3
Highland Elementary SchoolHamilton CityButler7004.65.30.04.70.0
Highland High SchoolHighland LocalMedina1,1042.50.00.00.00.0
Highland Middle SchoolHighland LocalMorrow5396.72.00.03.00.0
Highview 6th Grade CenterMiddletown CityButler4348.89.90.00.00.0
Hill Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit34114.720.20.03.20.0
Hill Intermediate Elementary SchoolBethel-Tate LocalClermont4024.20.00.00.00.0
Hilliard Bradley High SchoolHilliard CityFranklin1,37311.91.41.30.00.0
Hilliard Darby High SchoolHilliard CityFranklin1,39221.00.01.70.00.0
Hilliard Davidson High SchoolHilliard CityFranklin1,68113.51.52.90.00.0
Hilliard Heritage Middle SchoolHilliard CityFranklin7588.34.50.00.00.0
Hilliard Memorial Middle SchoolHilliard CityFranklin8186.73.80.00.00.0
Hilliard Station Sixth Grade Elementary SchoolHilliard CityFranklin5572.70.00.00.00.0
Hilliard Tharp Sixth Grade Elementary SchoolHilliard CityFranklin6120.02.60.00.00.0
Hilliard Weaver Middle SchoolHilliard CityFranklin7791.40.00.00.00.0
Hillsboro High SchoolHillsboro CityHighland71288.10.00.00.00.0
Hillsboro Intermediate SchoolHillsboro CityHighland39816.38.50.011.80.0
Hillsboro Middle SchoolHillsboro CityHighland62272.030.70.014.50.0
Hillsboro Primary SchoolHillsboro CityHighland3894.47.70.00.00.0
Hillsdale High SchoolHillsdale LocalAshland2699.70.00.00.00.0
Hillsdale Middle SchoolHillsdale LocalAshland3253.70.00.00.00.0
Hillside Middle SchoolParma CityCuyahoga6982.78.30.00.00.0
Hilltonia Middle SchoolColumbus CityFranklin50068.833.20.08.06.4
Hocking Hills Elementary SchoolLogan-Hocking LocalHocking18316.90.00.00.00.0
Holland Elementary SchoolSpringfield LocalLucas5312.16.60.00.00.0
Holloway Elementary SchoolSpringfield LocalLucas4645.03.90.00.00.0
Holt Crossing Intermediate SchoolSouth-Western CityFranklin7182.52.10.00.00.0
Hook Elementary SchoolTroy CityMiami2670.04.10.00.00.0
Hoover High SchoolNorth Canton CityStark1,57310.00.89.50.00.0
Hope Academy East CampusHope Academy East CampusCuyahoga37335.929.00.00.00.0
Hope Academy NorthcoastHope Academy NorthcoastCuyahoga28654.27.00.06.60.0
Hope Academy Northwest CampusHope Academy Northwest CampusCuyahoga3928.926.50.08.40.0
Hopewell Elementary SchoolLakota LocalButler7001.90.00.01.70.0
Hopewell Junior SchoolLakota LocalButler5724.40.00.00.00.0
Horace Mann PreK-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery46912.23.80.00.00.0
Horizon Science Acad ClevelandHorizon Science Acad ClevelandCuyahoga45529.20.08.80.00.0
Horizon Science Academy Cleveland Elementary SchoolHorizon Science Academy Cleveland Elementary SchoolCuyahoga14924.29.40.00.00.0
Horizon Science Academy Columbus Middle SchoolHorizon Science Academy Columbus Middle SchoolFranklin41339.08.20.00.00.0
Horizon Science Academy Dayton DowntownHorizon Science Academy Dayton DowntownMontgomery20867.318.30.017.80.0
Horizon Science Academy Denison Elementary SchoolHorizon Science Academy Denison Elementary SchoolCuyahoga20514.10.00.07.30.0
Horizon Science Academy Elementary SchoolHorizon Science Academy Elementary SchoolFranklin4925.10.00.00.00.0
Horizon Science Academy LorainHorizon Science Academy LorainCuyahoga40023.08.00.03.00.0
Horizon Science Academy ToledoHorizon Science Academy ToledoLucas48514.83.39.32.90.0
Horizon Science Academy Toledo DowntownHorizon Science Academy Toledo DowntownLucas29261.324.70.00.00.0
Horizon Science Academy YoungstownHorizon Science Academy YoungstownMahoning37014.34.30.00.00.0
Horizon Science Academy-CincinnatiHorizon Science Academy-CincinnatiHamilton44518.411.22.70.00.0
Horizon Science Academy-Cleveland Middle SchoolHorizon Science Academy-Cleveland Middle SchoolCuyahoga14723.18.80.00.00.0
Horizon Science Academy-DaytonHorizon Science Academy-DaytonMontgomery14723.80.00.00.00.0
Horizon Science Academy-Denison Middle SchoolHorizon Science Academy-Denison Middle SchoolCuyahoga29544.412.90.00.00.0
Horizon Science Academy-SpringfieldHorizon Science Academy-SpringfieldLucas42169.86.70.06.40.0
Houston High SchoolHardin-Houston LocalShelby3544.50.00.00.00.0
Howland High SchoolHowland LocalTrumbull91617.93.21.50.00.0
Howland Middle SchoolHowland LocalTrumbull7138.63.40.02.10.0
Hubbard High SchoolHubbard Exempted VillageTrumbull66110.12.45.70.00.0
Hubbard Middle SchoolHubbard Exempted VillageTrumbull60516.42.00.00.00.0
Huber Ridge Elementary SchoolWesterville CityFranklin5050.05.10.00.00.0
Hudson High SchoolHudson CitySummit1,5983.30.02.00.00.0
Hudson Middle SchoolHudson CitySummit1,1062.00.00.00.00.0
Hughes STEM High SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton989126.255.73.212.00.0
Huntington High SchoolHuntington LocalRoss30335.68.60.00.00.0
Huntington Middle SchoolHuntington LocalRoss28733.111.57.30.00.0
Huron High SchoolHuron CityErie4694.30.00.00.00.0
Huy Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin4645.42.80.00.00.0
Hyre Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit79163.325.00.02.10.0
Imagine Cleveland AcademyPortage County ESCCuyahoga2415.47.50.00.00.0
Imagine Hill AvenueImagine Hill AvenueLucas12711.80.00.00.00.0
Imagine Integrity AcademyImagine Integrity AcademyFranklin1220.034.40.00.00.0
Imagine on SuperiorPortage County ESCStark11719.731.60.00.00.0
Imagine Woodbury AcademyWarren County ESCMontgomery1530.09.20.00.00.0
Impact Academy CincinnatiImpact Academy CincinnatiHamilton10719.614.00.00.00.0
Independence Elementary SchoolLima CityAllen35339.49.10.00.00.0
Independence High SchoolColumbus CityFranklin66994.918.87.04.20.0
Independence Middle SchoolIndependence LocalCuyahoga3196.90.00.00.00.0
Indian Creek High SchoolIndian Creek LocalJefferson5870.02.60.00.00.0
Indian Creek Middle SchoolIndian Creek LocalJefferson4797.38.80.00.00.0
Indian Hill High SchoolIndian Hill Exempted VillageHamilton62221.20.07.20.00.0
Indian Lake High SchoolIndian Lake LocalLogan4883.34.30.00.00.0
Indian Valley High SchoolIndian Valley LocalTuscarawas4628.43.00.00.00.0
Innes Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit491212.249.520.63.50.0
Innis Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin3608.312.50.00.00.0
Interactive Media & Construction (IMAC)Interactive Media & Construction (IMAC)Richland4129.30.00.00.00.0
Iowa-Maple Elementary SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga35812.315.10.00.00.0
Ironton Elementary SchoolIronton CityLawrence7330.01.40.00.00.0
Ironton High SchoolIronton CityLawrence35213.10.00.00.00.0
Ironton Middle SchoolIronton CityLawrence3426.10.00.00.00.0
J F Kennedy Elementary SchoolKettering CityMontgomery5410.02.00.00.00.0
J W Reason Elementary SchoolHilliard CityFranklin4264.50.00.00.00.0
J.F. Kennedy SchoolMaple Heights CityCuyahoga57033.537.20.00.00.0
Jackman Elementary SchoolWashington LocalLucas4373.00.00.02.70.0
Jackson High SchoolJackson CityJackson61639.30.00.00.00.0
Jackson High SchoolJackson LocalStark1,8792.51.80.00.00.0
Jackson IntermediateLakewood LocalLicking4142.70.00.00.00.0
Jackson Memorial Middle SchoolJackson LocalStark1,3960.01.90.00.00.0
Jackson Middle SchoolJackson CityJackson62145.99.80.00.00.0
Jackson Middle SchoolSouth-Western CityFranklin63027.84.00.00.00.0
Jackson-Milton High SchoolJackson-Milton LocalMahoning25112.40.00.00.00.0
James A Garfield High SchoolJames A Garfield LocalPortage4153.90.00.00.00.0
James A. Garfield Elementary SchoolMarion CityMarion3144.14.50.00.00.0
James Ford Rhodes High SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga1,19936.42.74.21.34.6
James N. Gamble Montessori High SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton275216.420.40.00.00.0
Jane Addams Business Careers High SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga29424.13.48.53.77.8
Jasper Elementary SchoolScioto Valley LocalPike4540.04.80.00.00.0
Jefferson Area Junior High SchoolJefferson Area LocalAshtabula31812.30.00.00.00.0
Jefferson Area Sr High SchoolJefferson Area LocalAshtabula48711.90.00.00.00.0
Jefferson ElementaryJefferson Area LocalAshtabula5694.20.00.00.00.0
Jefferson Elementary SchoolFindlay CityHancock2170.06.50.00.00.0
Jefferson High SchoolJefferson Township LocalMontgomery20332.00.00.00.00.0
Jefferson PK-8 SchoolWarren CityTrumbull76646.911.55.50.00.0
Jennings Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit584242.350.20.00.00.0
Jesup W. Scott High SchoolToledo CityLucas544150.90.09.70.00.0
John Adams High SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga1,01756.53.05.52.97.0
John C Dempsey Middle SchoolDelaware CityDelaware80617.57.60.00.00.0
John Dewey Elementary SchoolWarrensville Heights CityCuyahoga4633.73.50.00.00.0
John F Kennedy High SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga82381.26.95.66.316.2
John Glenn High SchoolEast Muskingum LocalMuskingum58310.50.00.00.00.0
John Hay School of Science & MedicineCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga3763.70.00.00.00.0
John Marshall High SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga85311.51.93.51.52.9
John McIntire Elementary SchoolZanesville CityMuskingum7172.69.30.01.70.0
John P Parker Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton3010.019.90.00.00.0
John R Lea Middle SchoolSoutheast LocalWayne21011.40.00.04.80.0
John Sells Middle SchoolDublin CityFranklin9172.91.40.00.00.0
Johnson Park Middle SchoolColumbus CityFranklin336148.550.912.811.913.1
Johnstown High SchoolJohnstown-Monroe LocalLicking4800.00.00.00.00.0
Joseph M Gallagher SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga63833.113.30.03.92.8
Joseph Welty Middle SchoolNew Philadelphia CityTuscarawas63317.27.03.30.00.0
Josiah Harris Elementary SchoolAmherst Exempted VillageLorain5922.40.00.00.00.0
Judith A Resnik Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit4160.03.10.00.00.0
Kae Avenue Elementary SchoolWhitehall CityFranklin51814.50.00.00.00.0
Keifer AcademySpringfield CityClark306145.426.80.08.50.0
Kemp PreK-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery42015.57.40.00.00.0
Kenmore High SchoolAkron CitySummit732118.320.90.03.00.0
Kenneth W ClementCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga1540.019.50.00.00.0
Kenston High SchoolKenston LocalGeauga9563.20.06.60.00.0
Kent Middle SchoolAkron CitySummit501274.960.74.020.00.0
Kenton Elementary SchoolSpringfield CityClark4264.24.70.00.00.0
Kenton High SchoolKenton CityHardin53517.00.00.00.00.0
Kenton Middle SchoolKenton CityHardin45112.414.20.00.00.0
Kenton Ridge High SchoolNortheastern LocalClark70519.92.12.00.00.0
Kenwood ElementarySpringfield CityClark4183.60.00.00.00.0
Kettering Fairmont High SchoolKettering CityMontgomery2,21735.30.511.90.00.0
Kettering Middle SchoolKettering CityMontgomery95239.81.30.00.00.0
Keyser Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas28246.80.00.00.00.0
Keystone High SchoolKeystone LocalLorain4754.00.06.90.00.0
Keystone Middle SchoolKeystone LocalLorain38024.55.30.00.00.0
Kilbourne Middle SchoolWorthington CityFranklin4080.05.90.00.00.0
Kimpton Middle SchoolStow-Munroe Falls CitySummit8573.91.50.00.00.0
Kinder Elementary SchoolMiamisburg CityMontgomery3567.90.00.00.00.0
King Elementary SchoolAkron CitySummit4200.09.00.00.00.0
Kings High SchoolKings LocalWarren1,0681.30.00.00.00.0
Kings Junior High SchoolKings LocalWarren6100.02.10.00.00.0
Kingsville Elementary SchoolBuckeye LocalAshtabula3870.04.70.00.00.0
KIPP: Journey AcademyKIPP: Journey AcademyFranklin31284.322.80.03.80.0
Kirkmere Elementary SchoolYoungstown CityMahoning28219.14.60.00.00.0
Kiser PreK-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery47522.96.30.00.00.0
Klepinger Community SchoolKlepinger Community SchoolMontgomery40514.615.60.07.20.0
Knight AcademyKnight AcademyLucas1659.711.50.00.00.0
Kramer Elementary SchoolTalawanda CityButler5194.80.00.00.00.0
LaBrae High SchoolLaBrae LocalTrumbull42417.05.20.00.00.0
LaBrae Middle SchoolLaBrae LocalTrumbull33814.54.10.00.00.0
Lacroft Elementary SchoolEast Liverpool CityColumbiana49610.30.00.03.60.0
Lagonda Elementary SchoolSpringfield CityClark3780.07.40.04.00.0
Lake Erie College Preparatory SchoolLake Erie College Preparatory SchoolCuyahoga27821.96.80.00.00.0
Lake High SchoolLake LocalStark1,1401.01.12.00.00.0
Lake High SchoolLake LocalWood4268.20.06.10.00.0
Lake Middle SchoolLake LocalStark8333.80.00.00.00.0
Lake Middle SchoolLake LocalWood41135.03.60.00.00.0
Lakeside High SchoolAshtabula Area CityAshtabula98418.92.50.00.00.0
Lakeside Junior High SchoolAshtabula Area CityAshtabula54423.011.60.02.00.0
Lakeview High SchoolLakeview LocalTrumbull6902.80.00.00.00.0
Lakewood City AcademyLakewood City AcademyCuyahoga15319.09.80.00.00.0
Lakewood High SchoolLakewood CityCuyahoga1,70513.53.01.01.30.0
Lakewood High SchoolLakewood LocalLicking55713.62.20.00.00.0
Lakewood Middle SchoolLakewood LocalLicking49119.86.50.00.00.0
Lakota East High SchoolLakota LocalButler2,32325.60.029.10.90.0
Lakota High SchoolLakota LocalSandusky24342.80.00.00.00.0
Lakota Middle SchoolLakota LocalSandusky30010.05.70.00.00.0
Lakota Plains Junior SchoolLakota LocalButler6520.00.00.01.50.0
Lakota Ridge Junior SchoolLakota LocalButler5318.90.00.00.00.0
Lakota West High SchoolLakota LocalButler2,28210.20.015.20.50.0
Lancaster High SchoolLancaster CityFairfield1,58131.52.72.90.00.0
Lander Elementary SchoolMayfield CityCuyahoga5053.60.00.00.00.0
Langston Middle SchoolOberlin CityLorain22721.10.05.30.00.0
Larchmont Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas4963.60.00.00.00.0
Larkmoor Elementary SchoolLorain CityLorain43711.90.00.04.80.0
Law & Municipal Careers @ MLKCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga21717.58.30.00.00.0
Lawndale Elementary SchoolAkron CitySummit1549.135.10.00.00.0
Leawood Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin2959.29.80.00.00.0
Lebanon High SchoolLebanon CityWarren1,5174.91.50.00.00.0
Lebanon Junior HighLebanon CityWarren9000.03.40.01.80.0
Ledgemont High SchoolLedgemont LocalGeauga2485.64.00.00.00.0
Lee Eaton Elementary SchoolNordonia Hills CitySummit5613.40.00.00.00.0
Leetonia High SchoolLeetonia Exempted VillageColumbiana22214.00.00.00.00.0
Leetonia Middle SchoolLeetonia Exempted VillageColumbiana24821.013.70.00.00.0
Leggett Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit4082.77.60.00.00.0
Lehman Middle SchoolCanton CityStark75573.128.66.16.20.0
Leverette Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas36467.60.00.00.00.0
Lexington High SchoolLexington LocalRichland71210.40.00.00.00.0
Liberty Arts Magnet K-8Lima CityAllen42611.79.60.00.00.0
Liberty Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin34216.717.00.011.74.1
Liberty High SchoolLiberty LocalTrumbull41454.80.00.00.00.0
Liberty Junior SchoolLakota LocalButler7763.10.00.00.00.0
Liberty Middle SchoolNewark CityLicking47016.02.30.00.00.0
Liberty-Benton Middle SchoolLiberty-Benton LocalHancock2829.90.00.00.00.0
Licking Heights CentralLicking Heights LocalLicking83118.94.70.01.80.0
Licking Heights High SchoolLicking Heights LocalLicking87721.82.20.01.80.0
Licking Heights SouthLicking Heights LocalLicking6490.04.50.02.80.0
Licking Valley High SchoolLicking Valley LocalLicking6176.80.00.00.00.0
Licking Valley Middle SchoolLicking Valley LocalLicking48822.32.50.00.00.0
Life Skills Center of DaytonLife Skills Center of DaytonMontgomery105223.80.00.00.00.0
Life Skills Center of ElyriaLife Skills Center of ElyriaLorain14420.10.00.00.00.0
Life Skills Ctr Of CincinnatiLife Skills Ctr Of CincinnatiHamilton10312.60.00.00.00.0
Lighthouse Community Sch IncLighthouse Community Sch IncHamilton59116.90.00.00.00.0
Lima North Middle SchoolLima CityAllen423120.339.50.03.10.0
Lima South Science-Technology Magnet K-8Lima CityAllen22521.38.00.00.00.0
Lima West Middle SchoolLima CityAllen457186.240.00.00.00.0
Lincoln Elementary SchoolFindlay CityHancock3295.20.00.00.00.0
Lincoln Elementary SchoolSpringfield CityClark4036.24.70.00.00.0
Lincoln Heights Elementary SchoolPrinceton CityHamilton12332.50.00.00.00.0
Lincoln High SchoolGahanna-Jefferson CityFranklin2,10829.31.70.00.00.0
Lincoln Park Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin3057.90.00.00.00.0
Lincoln PK-8 SchoolWarren CityTrumbull1,28638.610.90.81.30.0
Lincoln-West High SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga1,10938.811.96.35.88.6
Lindbergh Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin25610.97.40.00.00.0
Linden Elementary SchoolHamilton CityButler7514.07.70.01.30.0
Linden STEM Academy (K-6)Columbus CityFranklin46816.213.20.05.87.3
Linden-Mckinley STEM AcademyColumbus CityFranklin732258.542.576.97.20.0
Litchfield Middle SchoolAkron CitySummit597155.644.110.70.00.0
Little Miami High SchoolLittle Miami LocalWarren8440.02.41.50.00.0
Little Miami Junior High SchoolLittle Miami LocalWarren5891.93.60.01.70.0
Livingston Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin46183.149.20.022.87.2
Local Intermediate Elementary SchoolUrbana CityChampaign3140.08.00.00.00.0
Lockland Elementary SchoolLockland LocalHamilton2578.210.50.00.00.0
Lockland High SchoolLockland LocalHamilton14914.88.10.07.40.0
Lockland Middle SchoolLockland LocalHamilton12963.617.80.010.10.0
Logan Elm High SchoolLogan Elm LocalPickaway50513.14.60.00.00.0
Logan High SchoolLogan-Hocking LocalHocking1,11829.50.043.11.70.0
Logan-Hocking Middle SchoolLogan-Hocking LocalHocking1,28853.316.53.65.40.0
Lomond Elementary SchoolShaker Heights CityCuyahoga4540.05.50.00.00.0
London Elementary SchoolLondon CityMadison9712.01.40.00.00.0
London High SchoolLondon CityMadison4525.30.00.00.00.0
London MIddle SchoolLondon CityMadison45315.714.10.00.00.0
Longfellow Alternative SchoolDayton CityMontgomery214184.615.90.016.40.0
Longfellow Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas59934.10.00.00.00.0
Longfellow Middle SchoolLorain CityLorain532135.38.80.00.00.0
Lorain High SchoolLorain CityLorain1,85438.06.39.91.90.0
Loudonville High SchoolLoudonville-Perrysville Exempted VillageAshland33612.50.07.40.00.0
Loudonville Junior High SchoolLoudonville-Perrysville Exempted VillageAshland19727.90.00.00.00.0
Louis Agassiz SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga3155.40.00.00.00.0
Louise Troy PreK-3 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery2846.33.90.00.00.0
Louisville High SchoolLouisville CityStark8846.61.62.60.00.0
Louisville Middle SchoolLouisville CityStark7333.52.20.00.00.0
Loveland High SchoolLoveland CityHamilton1,3660.00.71.10.00.0
Lucas High SchoolLucas LocalRichland16527.90.00.00.00.0
Luis Munoz Marin SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga68310.08.10.02.61.8
Lynchburg-Clay Elementary SchoolLynchburg-Clay LocalHighland5392.20.00.00.00.0
Lynchburg-Clay High SchoolLynchburg-Clay LocalHighland3229.30.00.00.00.0
Lynchburg-Clay Middle SchoolLynchburg-Clay LocalHighland2950.06.40.00.00.0
M L King Elementary SchoolYoungstown CityMahoning32710.414.40.00.00.0
Mad River Middle SchoolMad River LocalMontgomery56715.04.20.00.00.0
Madison Avenue School of ArtsMadison Avenue School of ArtsLucas59625.37.20.00.00.0
Madison Elementary SchoolGroveport Madison LocalFranklin3905.90.00.00.00.0
Madison High SchoolMadison LocalLake99241.51.759.21.00.0
Madison High SchoolMadison LocalRichland89954.21.60.01.80.0
Madison Junior High SchoolMadison LocalRichland47750.92.90.00.00.0
Madison Middle SchoolMadison LocalLake73731.82.37.22.60.0
Madison South Elementary SchoolMadison LocalRichland7324.07.10.00.00.0
Madison-Plains High SchoolMadison-Plains LocalMadison3564.20.00.00.00.0
Madison-Plains Intermediate SchoolMadison-Plains LocalMadison2856.70.00.00.00.0
Mahoning County High SchoolMahoning County High SchoolMahoning10930.311.90.00.00.0
Maize Road Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin2935.19.90.00.00.0
Malabar Intermediate SchoolMansfield CityRichland75128.411.60.06.30.0
Malvern Elementary SchoolBrown LocalCarroll3223.10.00.00.00.0
Malvern Middle SchoolBrown LocalCarroll1530.013.70.00.00.0
Manchester Elementary SchoolManchester LocalAdams47933.00.00.00.00.0
Manchester High SchoolManchester LocalAdams32465.16.80.00.00.0
Manchester High SchoolManchester LocalSummit43017.70.00.00.00.0
Manchester Middle SchoolManchester LocalSummit45721.40.00.00.00.0
Mann Elementary SchoolSpringfield CityClark4183.65.30.03.80.0
Mansfield Integrated Learning Center, Hedges CampusMansfield CityRichland14759.221.119.07.50.0
Mansfield Middle SchoolMansfield CityRichland46145.315.24.82.40.0
Mansfield Senior High SchoolMansfield CityRichland81441.94.351.119.00.0
Maple Heights High SchoolMaple Heights CityCuyahoga1,042127.011.95.40.03.6
Maple Leaf Elementary SchoolGarfield Heights CityCuyahoga52818.429.50.00.00.0
Maplewood Elementary SchoolSylvania CityLucas3864.40.00.00.00.0
Margaretta High SchoolMargaretta LocalErie5918.10.00.04.10.0
Marietta High SchoolMarietta CityWashington7589.10.017.20.00.0
Marietta Middle SchoolMarietta CityWashington60972.26.70.00.00.0
Marion C Seltzer Elementary SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga43235.020.60.04.40.0
Marion L Steele High SchoolAmherst Exempted VillageLorain1,3001.80.00.00.00.0
Marion-Franklin High SchoolColumbus CityFranklin733120.917.90.05.90.0
Marion-Sterling Elementary SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga35618.522.50.00.00.0
Maritime Academy of Toledo, TheMaritime Academy of Toledo, TheLucas21521.40.00.00.00.0
Marlington High SchoolMarlington LocalStark72413.40.04.12.20.0
Marlington Middle SchoolMarlington LocalStark59213.32.90.00.00.0
Marshall Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas31969.30.00.00.00.0
Martin Luther King Academy for Boys Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas22234.20.00.00.00.0
Martins Ferry High SchoolMartins Ferry CityBelmont4212.90.00.00.00.0
Martins Ferry Middle SchoolMartins Ferry CityBelmont4608.34.60.00.00.0
Mary B Martin SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga30019.720.70.06.70.0
Mary M BethuneCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga34237.129.80.08.210.5
Marysville High SchoolMarysville Exempted VillageUnion1,5350.80.00.00.00.0
Mason Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit28342.435.30.00.00.0
Mason Intermediate Elementary SchoolMason CityWarren2,6152.42.50.00.00.0
Mason Middle SchoolMason CityWarren1,8431.40.00.00.00.0
Massillon Intermediate SchoolMassillon CityStark8567.211.70.01.90.0
Massillon Junior High SchoolMassillon CityStark58820.212.90.00.00.0
Maude Marshall Elementary SchoolTalawanda CityButler4034.50.00.00.00.0
Maumee High SchoolMaumee CityLucas7408.20.00.00.00.0
Max S Hayes High SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga565124.111.97.43.02.1
Maybury Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin32416.45.60.00.00.0
Mayfair Elementary SchoolEast Cleveland CityCuyahoga26429.213.60.00.00.0
Mayfield Center Elementary SchoolMayfield CityCuyahoga3883.10.00.00.00.0
Mayfield High SchoolMayfield CityCuyahoga1,64424.52.018.60.00.0
Mayfield Middle SchoolMayfield CityCuyahoga82915.03.60.02.20.0
Maysville Elementary SchoolMaysville LocalMuskingum1,0337.12.30.01.10.0
Maysville High SchoolMaysville LocalMuskingum6119.72.30.00.00.0
Maysville Middle SchoolMaysville LocalMuskingum55518.714.60.00.00.0
McClain High SchoolGreenfield Exempted VillageHighland53155.01.966.10.00.0
Mccormick Middle SchoolWellington Exempted VillageLorain45812.97.00.00.00.0
McDonald High SchoolMcDonald LocalTrumbull3949.10.00.00.00.0
McEbright Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit28431.047.20.00.00.0
McGregor Elementary SchoolCanton CityStark37216.46.20.00.00.0
McGuffey Elementary SchoolNewark CityLicking4924.90.00.00.00.0
McGuffey PK-8 SchoolWarren CityTrumbull71844.012.00.00.00.0
McKinley Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas30017.70.00.00.00.0
McKinley High SchoolCanton CityStark1,42565.77.149.80.00.0
McKinley High SchoolNiles CityTrumbull65783.12.411.32.10.0
Mckinley High SchoolSebring LocalMahoning2536.70.00.00.00.0
McKinley SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga2978.47.10.00.00.0
McPherson Middle SchoolClyde-Green Springs Exempted VillageSandusky54015.70.00.00.00.0
McTigue Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas43450.20.00.00.00.0
Mcvay Elementary SchoolWesterville CityFranklin4380.02.50.00.00.0
Meadowbrook High SchoolRolling Hills LocalGuernsey51531.72.72.10.00.0
Meadowbrook Middle SchoolRolling Hills LocalGuernsey41126.010.20.00.00.0
Meadowdale High SchoolDayton CityMontgomery57181.69.30.01.90.0
Meadowdale PreK-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery52646.012.20.06.10.0
Meadowlawn Elementary SchoolPerkins LocalErie5670.03.40.00.00.0
Meadowvale Elementary SchoolWashington LocalLucas5630.02.50.00.00.0
Mechanicsburg High SchoolMechanicsburg Exempted VillageChampaign4097.83.20.00.00.0
Medina High SchoolMedina CityMedina1,9914.02.01.20.00.0
Medina Middle SchoolColumbus CityFranklin446153.422.029.110.80.0
Meigs High SchoolMeigs LocalMeigs508191.70.03.50.00.0
Meigs Intermediate SchoolMeigs LocalMeigs36288.115.20.05.50.0
Meigs Middle SchoolMeigs LocalMeigs434545.23.20.014.30.0
Meigs Primary SchoolMeigs LocalMeigs424105.70.00.07.80.0
Memorial High SchoolCampbell CityMahoning4305.34.90.00.00.0
Memorial Junior High SchoolSouth Euclid-Lyndhurst CityCuyahoga59010.512.90.04.10.0
Memorial Middle SchoolMentor Exempted VillageLake7060.02.50.02.30.0
Mentor High SchoolMentor Exempted VillageLake2,6519.51.22.72.30.0
Mercer Elementary SchoolShaker Heights CityCuyahoga3697.00.00.00.00.0
Miami East High SchoolMiami East LocalMiami33545.10.00.00.00.0
Miami Trace Elementary SchoolMiami Trace LocalFayette1,1774.81.90.00.00.0
Miami Trace High SchoolMiami Trace LocalFayette64319.00.00.00.00.0
Miami Trace Middle SchoolMiami Trace LocalFayette51845.02.72.53.30.0
Miami Valley AcademiesMiami Valley AcademiesMontgomery17924.00.00.00.00.0
MiamisburgMiamisburg CityMontgomery1,3303.23.20.01.10.0
Miamisburg High SchoolMiamisburg CityMontgomery1,4242.82.22.40.00.0
Michael R. WhiteCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga3820.04.20.00.00.0
Michigan Primary SchoolAshtabula Area CityAshtabula3016.00.00.00.00.0
Middlebury AcademyMiddlebury AcademySummit3559.03.10.00.00.0
Middletown Fitness & Prep AcadMiddletown Fitness & Prep AcadButler2679.70.00.04.50.0
Middletown High SchoolMiddletown CityButler1,46523.48.18.50.00.0
Middletown Middle SchoolMiddletown CityButler75820.614.40.00.00.0
Midnimo Cross Cultural Community SchoolNorth Central Ohio ESCFranklin770.026.00.00.00.0
Midpark High SchoolBerea CityCuyahoga1,0598.02.56.70.00.0
Midview High SchoolMidview LocalLorain9169.12.60.00.00.0
Midview Middle SchoolMidview LocalLorain5390.02.00.00.00.0
Midway Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton65920.09.70.01.70.0
Mifflin Alternative Middle SchoolColumbus CityFranklin422163.345.310.214.56.2
Mifflin High SchoolColumbus CityFranklin54671.818.30.03.80.0
Miles Park SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga5439.99.90.07.63.9
Miles SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga26218.714.90.06.50.0
Milford Junior High SchoolMilford Exempted VillageClermont1,0332.31.70.00.00.0
Milford Sr High SchoolMilford Exempted VillageClermont1,6281.80.00.90.00.0
Milkovich Middle SchoolMaple Heights CityCuyahoga95417.620.60.00.00.0
Millcreek Elementary SchoolSouthern LocalPerry3597.29.20.00.00.0
Millennium Community SchoolMillennium Community SchoolFranklin68924.412.80.03.50.0
Miller High SchoolSouthern LocalPerry27033.00.00.00.00.0
Miller Ridge Elementary SchoolMiddletown CityButler5150.03.10.00.00.0
Miller-South Visual Performing ArtsAkron CitySummit50311.74.40.00.00.0
Millersport Jr/Sr High SchoolWalnut Township LocalFairfield27920.13.90.00.00.0
Millridge Elementary SchoolMayfield CityCuyahoga5602.70.00.00.00.0
Mills Elementary SchoolSandusky CityErie3136.15.80.00.00.0
Milton-Union High SchoolMilton-Union Exempted VillageMiami41520.70.00.00.00.0
Milton-Union Middle SchoolMilton-Union Exempted VillageMiami4715.35.90.00.00.0
Mineral Ridge Middle SchoolWeathersfield LocalTrumbull3006.00.00.00.00.0
Minerva High SchoolMinerva LocalStark5372.00.00.00.00.0
Minerva Middle SchoolMinerva LocalStark4478.50.00.00.00.0
Minford High SchoolMinford LocalScioto39038.50.05.10.00.0
Minford Middle SchoolMinford LocalScioto5759.22.80.00.00.0
Mississinawa Valley JR/SR High SchoolMississinawa Valley LocalDarke2684.50.00.00.00.0
Mogadore Junior High SchoolMogadore LocalSummit15764.30.00.00.00.0
Mohawk High SchoolMohawk LocalWyandot40313.90.00.00.00.0
Moler Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin39918.524.10.09.510.0
Monroe Alternative Middle SchoolColumbus CityFranklin26592.524.96.89.84.5
Monroe Jr./Sr. High SchoolMonroe LocalButler9124.50.00.00.00.0
Monroeville High SchoolMonroeville LocalHuron2978.14.70.04.40.0
Montgomery Intermediate School EastAshland CityAshland3973.33.30.00.00.0
Monticello Middle SchoolCleveland Heights-University Heights CityCuyahoga40030.516.50.00.00.0
Montpelier Elementary SchoolMontpelier Exempted VillageWilliams5743.00.00.00.00.0
Montpelier High SchoolMontpelier Exempted VillageWilliams40210.73.50.00.00.0
Morgan High SchoolMorgan LocalMorgan60716.13.32.00.00.0
Morrison Elementary SchoolNorthridge LocalMontgomery39510.93.30.06.60.0
Morton Middle SchoolVandalia-Butler CityMontgomery5145.42.90.00.00.0
Mound Elementary SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga46158.426.00.05.23.0
Mount Auburn International AcademyMount Auburn International AcademyHamilton50350.728.00.00.00.0
Mount Vernon High SchoolMount Vernon CityKnox9642.41.20.00.00.0
Mount Vernon Middle SchoolMount Vernon CityKnox9443.82.50.00.00.0
Mt Orab Middle SchoolWestern Brown LocalBrown72116.68.60.00.00.0
Mt Gilead Middle SchoolMount Gilead Exempted VillageMorrow32213.46.50.00.00.0
Mt Healthy High SchoolMt Healthy CityHamilton70439.214.90.04.30.0
Mt Healthy Junior High SchoolMt Healthy CityHamilton54649.631.30.02.70.0
Mt. Airy Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton62916.124.20.04.30.0
Mt. Healthy Preparatory and Fitness AcademyMt. Healthy Preparatory and Fitness AcademyHamilton25024.019.20.00.00.0
Mt. Logan Elementary SchoolChillicothe CityRoss3510.04.80.00.00.0
Mt. Washington Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton40013.05.50.00.00.0
Nagel Middle SchoolForest Hills LocalHamilton1,2502.11.80.00.00.0
Napoleon High SchoolNapoleon Area CityHenry61012.80.00.00.00.0
Nathan Hale SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga39026.935.10.05.65.1
National Inventors Hall of Fame School, Center for STEMAkron CitySummit3720.019.40.00.00.0
National Trail High SchoolNational Trail LocalPreble28139.10.00.00.00.0
National Trail Middle SchoolNational Trail LocalPreble33010.00.00.06.40.0
Navarre Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas5069.50.00.00.00.0
Nelsonville-York Elementary SchoolNelsonville-York CityAthens6582.47.00.00.00.0
New Albany High SchoolNew Albany-Plain LocalFranklin1,1993.81.03.20.00.0
New Albany Middle SchoolNew Albany-Plain LocalFranklin1,1761.90.00.00.00.0
New BeginningsLorain CityLorain114310.546.526.315.80.0
New Day Academy Boarding & Day SchoolNew Day Academy Boarding & Day SchoolCuyahoga24525.713.10.00.00.0
New Lexington Elementary SchoolNew Lexington CityPerry4530.04.40.00.00.0
New Lexington High SchoolNew Lexington CityPerry51215.80.00.00.00.0
New Lexington Middle SchoolNew Lexington CityPerry4512.78.00.00.00.0
New London Elementary SchoolNew London LocalHuron6760.02.10.00.00.0
New Miami High SchoolNew Miami LocalButler17110.57.00.07.00.0
New Miami Middle SchoolNew Miami LocalButler1620.011.70.09.30.0
New Philadelphia High SchoolNew Philadelphia CityTuscarawas77710.31.93.20.00.0
New Richmond Elementary SchoolNew Richmond Exempted VillageClermont40212.27.50.00.00.0
New Richmond High SchoolNew Richmond Exempted VillageClermont60122.82.515.60.00.0
New Richmond Middle SchoolNew Richmond Exempted VillageClermont38231.42.60.00.00.0
New Technology HS@East TechCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga14958.48.70.00.012.1
New Technology WestCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga24615.011.40.00.00.0
Newark High SchoolNewark CityLicking1,299134.93.50.01.50.0
Newcomerstown High SchoolNewcomerstown Exempted VillageTuscarawas27722.40.00.00.00.0
Newcomerstown Middle SchoolNewcomerstown Exempted VillageTuscarawas24123.20.00.00.00.0
Newman Elementary SchoolMansfield CityRichland1838.720.80.00.00.0
Newton D Baker SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga28718.115.00.00.00.0
Newton Falls High SchoolNewton Falls Exempted VillageTrumbull35021.70.00.00.00.0
Newton Falls Junior High SchoolNewton Falls Exempted VillageTrumbull23124.76.50.00.00.0
Newton Falls Middle SchoolNewton Falls Exempted VillageTrumbull3168.94.70.00.00.0
Niles Middle SchoolNiles CityTrumbull60733.38.72.14.00.0
Noble Elementary SchoolCleveland Heights-University Heights CityCuyahoga4230.04.30.00.00.0
Nordonia High SchoolNordonia Hills CitySummit1,2615.61.00.00.00.0
Nordonia Middle SchoolNordonia Hills CitySummit5430.04.10.00.00.0
Normandy High SchoolParma CityCuyahoga1,38127.31.73.30.80.0
North Adams Elementary SchoolAdams County/Ohio Valley LocalAdams6441.70.00.00.00.0
North Adams High SchoolAdams County/Ohio Valley LocalAdams48811.90.00.00.00.0
North Avondale Montessori Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton54946.421.50.06.90.0
North Canton Middle SchoolNorth Canton CityStark1,1113.40.00.00.00.0
North College Hill Elementary SchoolNorth College Hill CityHamilton70413.814.50.00.00.0
North College Hill High SchoolNorth College Hill CityHamilton36919.08.70.00.00.0
North College Hill Middle SchoolNorth College Hill CityHamilton51026.335.70.00.00.0
North Dayton School Of Science & DiscoveryNorth Dayton School Of Science & DiscoveryMontgomery49723.925.60.02.20.0
North Elementary SchoolMt Healthy CityHamilton88424.720.60.01.70.0
North High SchoolAkron CitySummit728104.713.50.00.00.0
North High SchoolWilloughby-Eastlake CityLake1,2724.82.02.50.00.0
North Olmsted High SchoolNorth Olmsted CityCuyahoga1,28325.01.20.02.70.0
North Olmsted Middle SchoolNorth Olmsted CityCuyahoga65420.98.40.05.70.0
North Ridgeville High SchoolNorth Ridgeville CityLorain1,0274.52.30.00.00.0
North Royalton High SchoolNorth Royalton CityCuyahoga1,5128.12.00.90.00.0
North Royalton Middle SchoolNorth Royalton CityCuyahoga1,4308.92.50.00.00.0
North Union Elementary SchoolNorth Union LocalUnion6500.02.80.00.00.0
North Union High SchoolNorth Union LocalUnion42848.64.238.80.00.0
North Union Middle SchoolNorth Union LocalUnion34029.70.00.00.00.0
Northeast Ohio College Preparatory SchoolNortheast Ohio College Preparatory SchoolCuyahoga40562.710.60.00.00.0
Northeastern High SchoolNortheastern LocalClark44018.20.015.00.00.0
Northland High SchoolColumbus CityFranklin93055.110.07.60.00.0
Northland Preparatory and Fitness AcademyNorthland Preparatory and Fitness AcademyFranklin24533.98.60.00.00.0
Northmont High SchoolNorthmont CityMontgomery1,50310.20.90.00.00.0
Northmor High SchoolNorthmor LocalMorrow4902.22.70.00.00.0
Northridge High SchoolNorthridge LocalLicking42411.80.00.00.00.0
Northridge High SchoolNorthridge LocalMontgomery66435.113.10.05.90.0
Northridge Middle SchoolNortheastern LocalClark47511.80.00.02.70.0
Northside Elementary SchoolAlliance CityStark36610.44.40.00.00.0
Northtowne Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin26811.99.00.00.00.0
Northwest Elementary SchoolNorthwest LocalScioto7744.92.50.00.00.0
Northwest High SchoolNorthwest LocalHamilton81693.02.88.00.00.0
Northwest High SchoolNorthwest LocalScioto38414.62.90.00.00.0
Northwest High SchoolNorthwest LocalStark5767.62.30.00.00.0
Northwest Middle SchoolNorthwest LocalScioto38810.16.40.00.00.0
Northwestern High SchoolNorthwestern LocalClark4424.12.90.00.00.0
Northwestern Middle SchoolNorthwestern LocalClark5363.05.80.00.00.0
Northwood Elementary SchoolSidney CityShelby5730.03.10.00.00.0
Northwood Middle SchoolElyria CityLorain52822.312.30.03.60.0
Norton High SchoolNorton CitySummit7393.72.40.00.00.0
Norton Middle SchoolSouth-Western CityFranklin48035.611.50.02.30.0
Norton Middle/Intermediate SchoolNorton CitySummit7793.95.90.00.00.0
Norwalk High SchoolNorwalk CityHuron7886.51.90.00.00.0
Norwayne High SchoolNorwayne LocalWayne3497.20.00.00.00.0
Norwayne Middle SchoolNorwayne LocalWayne3586.10.00.00.00.0
Norwood High SchoolNorwood CityHamilton55078.25.111.10.00.0
Norwood Middle SchoolNorwood CityHamilton34137.013.83.20.00.0
Norwood View Elementary SchoolNorwood CityHamilton3970.03.80.00.00.0
Oak Harbor High SchoolBenton Carroll Salem LocalOttawa55536.93.10.00.00.0
Oak Hill ElementaryOak Hill Union LocalJackson5506.73.80.00.00.0
Oak Hills High SchoolOak Hills LocalHamilton2,4335.62.90.00.00.0
Oak Intermediate Elementary SchoolNew Boston LocalScioto11815.316.90.00.00.0
Oakdale Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas41711.00.00.00.00.0
Oakland Park Alternative ElementaryColumbus CityFranklin3209.49.70.05.00.0
Oakmont Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin2968.15.40.00.06.1
Oakwood Elementary SchoolElyria CityLorain3537.98.50.00.00.0
Oakwood Middle SchoolPlain LocalStark93125.22.91.31.60.0
Oberlin High SchoolOberlin CityLorain29212.03.80.00.00.0
Ohio Avenue Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin36316.833.60.03.00.0
Ohio Valley Career & Technical CenterAdams County/Ohio Valley LocalAdams27226.14.40.00.00.0
Old Orchard Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas3169.80.00.00.00.0
Old West End Academy Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas2876.60.00.00.00.0
Olde Orchard Alt Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin49915.214.20.06.83.4
Olentangy High SchoolOlentangy LocalDelaware1,3470.00.00.00.00.0
Olentangy Liberty High SchoolOlentangy LocalDelaware1,6800.00.60.00.00.0
Olentangy Shanahan Middle SchoolOlentangy LocalDelaware9392.00.00.00.00.0
Oliver H Perry Elementary SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga3055.222.00.00.00.0
Olmsted Falls High SchoolOlmsted Falls CityCuyahoga1,0705.40.01.50.00.0
Olmsted Falls Middle SchoolOlmsted Falls CityCuyahoga94510.62.30.02.20.0
Ontario Elementary SchoolSandusky CityErie4273.012.20.00.00.0
Ontario Primary SchoolAshtabula Area CityAshtabula3616.40.00.00.00.0
Orange High SchoolOlentangy LocalDelaware1,4021.30.00.00.00.0
Orange High SchoolOrange CityCuyahoga6973.30.00.00.00.0
Orchard Middle SchoolSolon CityCuyahoga7544.44.80.01.60.0
Orchard SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga3053.94.60.04.30.0
Orion AcademyOrion AcademyHamilton62239.733.40.03.10.0
Orrville High SchoolOrrville CityWayne3945.60.00.00.00.0
Orrville Middle SchoolOrrville CityWayne49528.16.90.04.40.0
Osborn Intermediate School CentralAshland CityAshland3306.40.00.00.00.0
Ottawa Elementary SchoolOttawa-Glandorf LocalPutnam3660.04.60.00.00.0
Ottawa River Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas4675.80.00.00.00.0
Oxford Elementary SchoolCleveland Heights-University Heights CityCuyahoga3408.59.40.00.00.0
Oyler SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton6360.02.50.00.00.0
P. Ross Berry 8th Grade AcademyYoungstown CityMahoning241124.553.90.014.50.0
P.A.C.E. High SchoolP.A.C.E. High SchoolHamilton11916.00.00.00.00.0
Paint Valley Elementary SchoolPaint Valley LocalRoss4204.813.10.00.00.0
Paint Valley High SchoolPaint Valley LocalRoss24550.25.70.00.00.0
Paint Valley Middle SchoolPaint Valley LocalRoss26081.28.80.00.00.0
Palm Elementary SchoolLorain CityLorain3280.05.50.00.00.0
Par Excellence AcademyNewark CityLicking13332.30.00.00.00.0
Park Avenue Elementary SchoolMount Gilead Exempted VillageMorrow5960.01.80.00.00.0
Park Street Intermediate SchoolSouth-Western CityFranklin6856.98.00.00.00.0
Parker Woods MontessoriCincinnati CityHamilton3617.825.50.00.00.0
Parkmoor Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin25712.518.70.00.00.0
Parkway Elementary SchoolAlliance CityStark3530.04.20.00.00.0
Parkway High SchoolParkway LocalMercer28613.30.00.00.00.0
Parma High SchoolParma CityCuyahoga1,67467.85.69.72.70.0
Parsons Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin47715.34.20.06.14.2
Pathway School of DiscoveryPathway School of DiscoveryMontgomery7233.35.30.01.50.0
Patrick Henry SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga35537.754.40.05.90.0
Patriot Preparatory AcademyPatriot Preparatory AcademyFranklin57323.411.90.00.00.0
Paul C Bunn Elementary SchoolYoungstown CityMahoning30220.20.00.00.00.0
Paul L Dunbar Elementary School @ KentuckyCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga17324.312.10.00.00.0
Paul Revere Elementary SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga32920.723.40.04.60.0
Paulding High SchoolPaulding Exempted VillagePaulding33110.90.06.60.00.0
Pearl AcademyPearl AcademyCuyahoga27335.57.70.00.00.0
Peebles Elementary SchoolAdams County/Ohio Valley LocalAdams64211.73.00.00.00.0
Peebles High SchoolAdams County/Ohio Valley LocalAdams4579.22.40.00.00.0
Performance Academy EastlandPerformance Academy EastlandFranklin24819.49.70.07.30.0
Performance Based SchoolLima CityAllen33161.93.33.30.00.0
Perkins High SchoolPerkins LocalErie7126.00.05.10.00.0
Perkins Middle SchoolPerkins LocalErie5485.83.30.02.40.0
Perrin Woods Elementary SchoolSpringfield CityClark4194.57.20.00.00.0
Perry Elementary SchoolPerry LocalAllen45743.30.00.00.00.0
Perry High SchoolPerry LocalAllen268160.18.20.00.00.0
Perry High SchoolPerry LocalStark1,52628.00.91.60.00.0
Perrysburg High SchoolPerrysburg Exempted VillageWood1,2173.71.60.00.00.0
Perrysburg Junior High SchoolPerrysburg Exempted VillageWood1,1433.30.00.00.00.0
Pfeiffer Elementary SchoolAkron CitySummit2140.014.50.00.00.0
Pfeiffer Intermediate SchoolPerry LocalStark77411.53.90.00.00.0
Philo High SchoolFranklin LocalMuskingum52625.32.70.00.00.0
Philo Junior High SchoolFranklin LocalMuskingum4679.02.80.00.00.0
Phoenix Academy Community SchoolPhoenix Academy Community SchoolLucas55827.14.70.05.60.0
Phoenix Community Learning CtrPhoenix Community Learning CtrHamilton35325.29.90.00.00.0
Pickerington High School CentralPickerington LocalFairfield1,50223.33.721.21.10.0
Pickerington High School NorthPickerington LocalFairfield1,6628.11.38.40.90.0
Pickerington Lakeview Junior HighPickerington LocalFairfield8376.34.90.01.80.0
Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High SchoolPickerington LocalFairfield82220.64.63.51.60.0
Pickett Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas23827.30.00.00.00.0
Piketon Jr/Sr High SchoolScioto Valley LocalPike50248.65.02.80.00.0
Pinnacle AcademyPinnacle AcademyCuyahoga63228.520.40.04.10.0
Piqua High SchoolPiqua CityMiami89412.23.01.60.00.0
Piqua Junior High SchoolPiqua CityMiami52813.88.10.00.00.0
Pleasant Hill Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton53218.842.10.03.00.0
Pleasant Ridge Montessori SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton50036.660.20.015.60.0
Pleasant Run Elementary SchoolNorthwest LocalHamilton3544.27.90.00.00.0
Pleasant Run Middle SchoolNorthwest LocalHamilton79061.812.00.00.00.0
Pleasant Valley Elementary SchoolParma CityCuyahoga5930.02.90.00.00.0
Pleasant View Middle SchoolSouth-Western CityFranklin78320.48.90.00.00.0
Pointview Elementary SchoolWesterville CityFranklin2546.39.40.00.00.0
Port Clinton High SchoolPort Clinton CityOttawa4649.72.23.90.00.0
Portage Path Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit36411.325.50.00.00.0
Portsmouth ElementaryPortsmouth CityScioto9914.74.20.00.00.0
Portsmouth Junior High School/Portsmouth High SchoolPortsmouth CityScioto6546.17.210.15.40.0
Portsmouth West High SchoolWashington-Nile LocalScioto3754.84.80.00.00.0
Portsmouth West Middle SchoolWashington-Nile LocalScioto4800.011.50.00.00.0
Possum Elementary SchoolClark-Shawnee LocalClark3310.04.20.00.00.0
Prairie Norton Elementary SchoolSouth-Western CityFranklin4454.70.00.00.00.0
Preble Shawnee High School/Junior High SchoolPreble Shawnee LocalPreble5516.91.80.00.00.0
Premier Academy of OhioPremier Academy of OhioFranklin11646.611.20.00.00.0
Princeton Community Middle SchoolPrinceton CityHamilton1,14958.317.84.08.20.0
Princeton High SchoolPrinceton CityHamilton1,43034.93.815.01.60.0
Progressive AcademyLima CityAllen293233.414.00.00.00.0
Promise AcademyPromise AcademyCuyahoga44574.63.40.00.00.0
Prospect Elementary SchoolEast Cleveland CityCuyahoga15821.524.10.00.00.0
Prospect Elementary SchoolGirard CityTrumbull4950.00.00.03.20.0
Prospect Elementary SchoolMansfield CityRichland2507.215.60.00.00.0
Putman Elementary SchoolBlanchester LocalClinton5302.60.00.00.00.0
Pymatuning Valley High SchoolPymatuning Valley LocalAshtabula3813.93.90.00.00.0
Pymatuning Valley Middle SchoolPymatuning Valley LocalAshtabula3880.06.40.00.00.0
Quest Academy CommunityQuest Academy CommunityAllen11854.264.40.00.00.0
Quest Community SchoolPortage County ESCCuyahoga460.030.40.00.00.0
R B Chamberlin Middle SchoolTwinsburg CitySummit6672.80.00.00.08.1
Ransom H Barr Elementary SchoolPlain LocalStark3340.06.00.00.00.0
Rapid Run Middle SchoolOak Hills LocalHamilton64414.46.20.00.00.0
Ravenna High SchoolRavenna CityPortage775104.32.20.00.00.0
Rayen Early CollegeYoungstown CityMahoning16021.30.00.00.00.0
Raymer Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas53222.40.00.00.00.0
Red Bird Elementary SchoolMadison LocalLake4556.60.00.00.00.0
Rees E. Price Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton50713.618.50.00.00.0
Renaissance AcademyRenaissance AcademyFranklin16926.617.80.00.00.0
Revere High SchoolRevere LocalSummit8312.00.00.00.00.0
Revere Middle SchoolRevere LocalSummit6423.90.00.00.00.0
Reynolds Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas33122.40.00.00.00.0
Reynoldsburg High School eSTEMReynoldsburg CityFranklin48214.50.00.00.00.0
Reynoldsburg HS Business, Education Leadership & Law AcademyReynoldsburg CityFranklin35618.30.00.05.10.0
Reynoldsburg HS Encore: Arts, Communication & Design AcademyReynoldsburg CityFranklin44220.14.32.55.40.0
Reynoldsburg HS Health Sciences & Human Services AcademyReynoldsburg CityFranklin38712.40.00.00.00.0
Richard Allen AcademyRichard Allen AcademyMontgomery9392.516.10.00.00.0
Richard Allen Academy IIRichard Allen Academy IIMontgomery4125.112.40.04.60.0
Richard Allen Academy IIIRichard Allen Academy IIIButler16418.317.10.00.00.0
Richard Allen PreparatoryRichard Allen PreparatoryMontgomery2029.40.00.00.00.0
Richmond Heights Elementary SchoolRichmond Heights LocalCuyahoga37415.03.50.00.00.0
Richmond Heights Secondary SchoolRichmond Heights LocalCuyahoga435109.915.60.00.00.0
Ridge Middle SchoolMentor Exempted VillageLake5420.04.20.00.00.0
Ridgedale Elementary SchoolRidgedale LocalMarion3176.67.60.00.00.0
Ridgedale Jr/Sr High SchoolRidgedale LocalMarion38821.95.40.00.00.0
Ridgeview Middle SchoolColumbus CityFranklin5278.54.70.02.12.3
Ridgeway Elementary SchoolHamilton CityButler7223.20.00.00.00.0
Ridgewood Elementary SchoolHilliard CityFranklin5232.90.00.00.00.0
Ridgewood High SchoolRidgewood LocalCoshocton4404.33.00.00.00.0
Ridgewood Middle SchoolRidgewood LocalCoshocton4094.26.80.00.00.0
Rimer Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit2660.04.90.00.00.0
Ripley Union Lewis Huntington Middle SchoolRipley-Union-Lewis-Huntington LocalBrown33743.95.00.00.00.0
Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington High SchoolRipley-Union-Lewis-Huntington LocalBrown2840.00.00.00.00.0
Rittman High SchoolRittman Exempted VillageWayne23613.60.00.00.00.0
Rittman Middle SchoolRittman Exempted VillageWayne25118.75.60.00.00.0
Ritzman Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit3700.03.50.00.00.0
River High SchoolSwitzerland of Ohio LocalMonroe23510.65.50.00.00.0
River Valley High SchoolGallia County LocalGallia4189.63.80.00.00.0
River Valley Middle SchoolGallia County LocalGallia39622.55.10.00.00.0
River Valley Middle SchoolRiver Valley LocalMarion4886.60.00.00.00.0
River View High SchoolRiver View LocalCoshocton6070.02.10.00.00.0
River View Middle SchoolRiver View LocalCoshocton3400.03.50.00.00.0
River's Edge Montessori PreK-6 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery51610.92.70.00.00.0
Riverdale High SchoolRiverdale LocalHardin29710.80.00.00.00.0
Riverdale Middle SchoolRiverdale LocalHardin2158.40.00.00.00.0
Riverside AcademyRiverside AcademyHamilton28741.121.60.016.00.0
Riverside Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas40332.00.00.00.00.0
Riverside Jr/Sr High SchoolRiverside LocalLake1,6519.30.80.00.80.0
Riverside SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga4744.23.60.00.00.0
Riverview East AcademyCincinnati CityHamilton42751.111.90.03.70.0
Riverview Elementary SchoolHamilton CityButler69913.98.70.02.90.0
Robert A. Taft Elementary SchoolPlain LocalStark3688.20.00.00.00.0
Robert A. Taft Information Technology High SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton57725.329.10.02.80.0
Robert H Jamison SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga38834.833.00.00.03.4
Roberts Academy: A Paideia Learning CommunityCincinnati CityHamilton5875.67.30.00.00.0
Roberts Middle SchoolCuyahoga Falls CitySummit47117.812.50.00.00.0
Robinson Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit2986.025.50.00.00.0
Robinson Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas29075.90.00.00.00.0
Robinson G Jones Elementary SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga3917.25.40.00.00.0
Rockdale Academy Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton3559.625.64.813.20.0
Rocky River High SchoolRocky River CityCuyahoga8207.40.017.30.00.0
Rocky River Middle SchoolRocky River CityCuyahoga6094.10.00.00.00.0
Rodger O. Borror Middle SchoolWilmington CityClinton7204.20.00.00.00.0
Rogers High SchoolToledo CityLucas760150.00.016.80.00.0
Roll Hill SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton47111.742.90.02.30.0
Romig Road Community SchoolRomig Road Community SchoolSummit4676.02.80.00.00.0
Roosevelt Middle SchoolSpringfield CityClark3957.811.10.00.00.0
Rootstown/Mabel Schnee Bldg Middle SchoolRootstown LocalPortage3230.03.70.00.00.0
Rootstown/Ward Davis Bldg High SchoolRootstown LocalPortage3284.63.70.00.00.0
Rosa Parks Elementary SchoolMiddletown CityButler4513.37.30.00.00.0
Rosa Parks Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas23999.20.00.00.00.0
Rosa Parks PreK-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery35447.221.20.04.00.0
Roselawn Condon Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton3140.07.00.00.00.0
Rosemore Middle SchoolWhitehall CityFranklin70539.617.76.02.30.0
Ross High SchoolRoss LocalButler76135.51.86.02.11.8
Ross Middle SchoolRoss LocalButler86510.80.00.00.00.0
Rossford High SchoolRossford Exempted VillageWood4183.30.00.00.00.0
Rossford Junior High SchoolRossford Exempted VillageWood31017.73.90.00.00.0
Rothenberg Preparatory AcademyCincinnati CityHamilton32232.937.60.04.30.0
Rowland Elementary SchoolSouth Euclid-Lyndhurst CityCuyahoga4350.02.80.00.00.0
Roxboro Elementary SchoolCleveland Heights-University Heights CityCuyahoga4086.45.40.00.00.0
Roxboro Middle SchoolCleveland Heights-University Heights CityCuyahoga45627.615.40.00.00.0
Royalview Elementary SchoolWilloughby-Eastlake CityLake8540.01.30.00.00.0
Ruskin PreK-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery48813.35.90.04.70.0
Rutherford B Hayes High SchoolDelaware CityDelaware1,26933.93.511.91.00.0
Rutherford B. Hayes Elementary SchoolMarion CityMarion20517.60.00.00.00.0
Sailorway Middle SchoolVermilion LocalErie6003.00.00.02.00.0
Salem Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin3513.10.00.00.00.0
Salem High SchoolSalem CityColumbiana6167.00.00.00.00.0
Salem Junior High SchoolSalem CityColumbiana2910.03.40.00.00.0
Sam Salem Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit2327.814.20.00.00.0
Samuel M. Jones at Gunckel Park Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas30481.30.00.00.00.0
Sandusky High SchoolSandusky CityErie84384.85.393.60.00.0
Sandusky Middle SchoolSandusky CityErie407109.623.843.54.70.0
Sandy Valley High SchoolSandy Valley LocalStark45310.45.70.00.00.0
Sandy Valley Middle SchoolSandy Valley LocalStark35411.67.60.00.00.0
Saville Elementary SchoolMad River LocalMontgomery3843.60.00.00.00.0
Sayler Park Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton33910.910.30.00.00.0
Schaefer Middle SchoolSpringfield CityClark28044.312.10.012.10.0
Schnee Learning CenterSchnee Learning CenterSummit12166.10.00.00.00.0
School For Creat & Perf Arts High SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton1,37810.67.32.20.90.0
Schrop Intermediate SchoolSpringfield LocalSummit49923.212.20.00.00.0
Schumacher Community Learning CentAkron CitySummit43821.532.00.00.00.0
SciotovilleSciotovilleScioto29146.06.90.00.00.0
Scottwood Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin4425.44.50.00.00.0
Scranton SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga42112.613.30.03.10.0
Seiberling Elementary SchoolAkron CitySummit3547.912.10.00.00.0
Shady Lane Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin38120.79.40.03.13.7
Shaker Hts High SchoolShaker Heights CityCuyahoga1,7125.06.80.02.70.0
Shaker Hts Middle SchoolShaker Heights CityCuyahoga8614.17.50.03.00.0
Sharpsburg Elementary SchoolNorwood CityHamilton25731.90.00.00.00.0
Sharpsburg PrimaryNorwood CityHamilton21024.80.00.00.00.0
Shaw High SchoolEast Cleveland CityCuyahoga1,054136.816.64.12.50.0
Shawnee High SchoolClark-Shawnee LocalClark6620.02.00.00.00.0
Shawnee High SchoolShawnee LocalAllen6763.63.00.00.00.0
Shawnee Middle SchoolShawnee LocalAllen8077.92.20.00.00.0
Sheffield Middle SchoolSheffield-Sheffield Lake CityLorain40789.94.90.00.00.0
Shelby Middle SchoolShelby CityRichland3268.36.70.00.00.0
Shenandoah Elementary SchoolNoble LocalNoble6433.60.00.00.00.0
Shenandoah High SchoolNoble LocalNoble23212.54.30.00.00.0
Sheridan High SchoolNorthern LocalPerry6927.12.50.00.00.0
Sheridan Middle SchoolNorthern LocalPerry49917.67.00.00.00.0
Sherman Elementary SchoolMansfield CityRichland44414.22.70.00.00.0
Sherman Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas30257.90.00.00.00.0
Sherwood Middle SchoolColumbus CityFranklin43767.533.90.09.25.3
Shiloh Middle SchoolParma CityCuyahoga80313.615.20.04.60.0
Shiloh Middle SchoolPlymouth-Shiloh LocalRichland20613.60.00.00.00.0
Shore Middle SchoolMentor Exempted VillageLake6332.12.10.02.20.0
Shoreview Elementary SchoolEuclid CityCuyahoga59646.127.50.07.24.5
Shroder Paideia High SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton6155.713.00.00.00.0
Sidney Fenn Elementary SchoolMedina CityMedina4450.03.60.00.00.0
Sidney High SchoolSidney CityShelby85625.51.310.00.00.0
Siebert Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin2545.90.00.00.00.0
Smith Elementary SchoolAkron CitySummit13716.815.30.00.00.0
Smith Middle SchoolVandalia-Butler CityMontgomery5080.00.00.02.80.0
Snowhill Elementary SchoolSpringfield CityClark4635.40.00.05.00.0
Snyder Park Elementary SchoolSpringfield CityClark3860.03.90.00.00.0
Solon High SchoolSolon CityCuyahoga1,7177.01.11.20.00.0
Solon Middle SchoolSolon CityCuyahoga8162.10.00.00.00.0
South Avondale Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton47323.325.80.02.70.0
South Central Junior High SchoolSouth Central LocalHuron17519.48.00.00.00.0
South Elementary SchoolCambridge CityGuernsey2308.70.00.06.50.0
South Elementary SchoolLancaster CityFairfield2817.50.00.00.00.0
South Elementary SchoolMt Healthy CityHamilton87639.714.50.00.00.0
South Gallia High SchoolGallia County LocalGallia18517.30.00.00.00.0
South Gallia Middle SchoolGallia County LocalGallia9939.40.00.00.00.0
South High SchoolColumbus CityFranklin722114.425.274.97.50.0
South High SchoolWilloughby-Eastlake CityLake1,36210.92.30.80.00.0
South Mifflin STEM Academy (K-6)Columbus CityFranklin27942.746.20.00.09.3
South Scioto AcademySouth Scioto AcademyFranklin16217.329.60.08.00.0
South Webster Jr/Sr High SchoolBloom-Vernon LocalScioto3215.94.70.00.00.0
Southeast High SchoolSoutheast LocalPortage56911.63.50.00.00.0
Southeast Junior High SchoolSoutheast LocalPortage44613.77.80.06.30.0
Southeastern Elementary SchoolSoutheastern LocalRoss4895.90.00.00.00.0
Southeastern High SchoolSoutheastern LocalRoss30148.20.00.00.00.0
Southeastern Middle SchoolSoutheastern LocalRoss3775.84.50.00.00.0
Southern Elementary SchoolSouthern LocalMeigs5128.60.00.00.00.0
Southern Local Jr/Sr High SchoolSouthern LocalColumbiana38312.52.90.00.00.0
Southside AcademySouthside AcademyMahoning287153.332.80.08.00.0
Southwestern Elementary SchoolGallia County LocalGallia17013.50.00.00.00.0
Southwood Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin39420.315.20.08.415.2
Special Education CenterColumbus CityFranklin27352.720.55.10.00.0
Spencerville Middle SchoolSpencerville LocalAllen3415.30.00.00.00.0
Spinning Hills Middle School (5-6)Mad River LocalMontgomery5455.74.60.00.00.0
Spring Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas275104.40.00.00.00.0
Spring Hill Elementary SchoolXenia Community CityGreene4169.94.10.00.00.0
Spring Hill Junior High SchoolSpringfield LocalSummit41071.210.54.14.60.0
Springboro High SchoolSpringboro Community CityWarren1,5278.80.91.20.00.0
Springboro Junior High SchoolSpringboro Community CityWarren9275.00.00.00.00.0
Springfield Academy of ExcellenceSpringfield Academy of ExcellenceClark2456.50.00.00.00.0
Springfield High SchoolSpringfield CityClark1,55237.45.79.21.20.0
Springfield High SchoolSpringfield LocalLucas97379.33.82.53.00.0
Springfield High SchoolSpringfield LocalMahoning3278.30.00.00.00.0
Springfield High SchoolSpringfield LocalSummit64149.95.814.28.60.0
Springfield Middle SchoolSpringfield LocalLucas1,00170.814.64.54.80.0
Springfield Preparatory and Fitness AcademySpringfield Preparatory and Fitness AcademyClark18212.16.60.00.00.0
St Bernard Elementary SchoolSt Bernard-Elmwood Place CityHamilton3360.08.90.00.00.0
St Bernard-Elmwood Place High SchoolSt Bernard-Elmwood Place CityHamilton41241.79.50.02.90.0
St Clairsville Middle SchoolSt Clairsville-Richland CityBelmont5353.70.00.00.00.0
St Marys Memorial High SchoolSt Marys CityAuglaize6921.91.70.00.00.0
St. Marys Middle SchoolSt Marys CityAuglaize4907.33.90.00.00.0
Stambaugh Charter AcademyStambaugh Charter AcademyMahoning44119.717.00.00.00.0
Stanton Elementary SchoolEdison LocalJefferson2230.04.90.00.00.0
Stanton Middle SchoolKent CityPortage7423.19.30.01.90.0
Stanton Primary Elementary SchoolNew Boston LocalScioto16210.50.00.00.00.0
Star Academy of ToledoStar Academy of ToledoLucas18415.230.40.010.90.0
Starling Middle SchoolColumbus CityFranklin317144.837.24.117.012.3
Start High SchoolToledo CityLucas1,355131.40.06.90.00.0
STEAM Academy of WarrenSTEAM Academy of WarrenTrumbull14114.931.20.00.00.0
Stebbins High SchoolMad River LocalMontgomery1,07316.62.11.40.01.1
Stevan Dohanos Elementary SchoolLorain CityLorain3684.64.60.00.00.0
Stevenson Elementary SchoolHeath CityLicking3684.60.00.00.00.0
Stewart Alternative Elementary School @ BECK ESColumbus CityFranklin28328.615.20.00.00.0
Stiles Elementary SchoolSouth-Western CityFranklin4754.04.20.00.00.0
Stivers School For The ArtsDayton CityMontgomery8716.12.30.00.00.0
Stow-Munroe Falls High SchoolStow-Munroe Falls CitySummit1,6745.74.12.90.60.0
Stranahan Elementary SchoolSylvania CityLucas4813.50.00.00.00.0
Streetsboro High SchoolStreetsboro CityPortage57716.54.70.00.00.0
Streetsboro Middle SchoolStreetsboro CityPortage3050.05.90.00.00.0
Strongsville High SchoolStrongsville CityCuyahoga2,1657.80.00.00.00.0
Struthers Elementary SchoolStruthers CityMahoning6972.70.00.01.40.0
Struthers High SchoolStruthers CityMahoning5642.00.00.00.00.0
SuccessTech Academy SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga19534.412.80.011.80.0
Sullivant Avenue Community SchoolSullivant Avenue Community SchoolFranklin4466.74.50.05.20.0
Sullivant Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin29712.14.40.00.00.0
Summit Academy Akron Elementary SchoolSummit Academy Akron Elementary SchoolSummit1100.015.50.00.00.0
Summit Academy Akron Middle SchoolSummit Academy Akron Middle SchoolSummit6346.00.00.00.00.0
Summit Academy Alternative LearnersWarren Middle & SecondarySummit Academy Alternative LearnersWarren Middle & SecondaryTrumbull9314.012.90.00.00.0
Summit Academy Community School - CincinnatiSummit Academy Community School - CincinnatiHamilton13318.042.10.00.00.0
Summit Academy Community School - DaytonSummit Academy Community School - DaytonMontgomery10427.930.80.00.00.0
Summit Academy Community School - PainesvilleSummit Academy Community School - PainesvilleLake890.023.60.00.00.0
Summit Academy Community School Alternative Learners -XeniaSummit Academy Community School Alternative Learners -XeniaGreene14419.40.00.00.00.0
Summit Academy Community School-ParmaSummit Academy Community School-ParmaCuyahoga1987.67.60.00.00.0
Summit Academy Community School-ToledoSummit Academy Community School-ToledoLucas12964.341.10.021.70.0
Summit Academy Middle School - ColumbusSummit Academy Middle School - ColumbusFranklin5223.130.80.00.00.0
Summit Academy Middle School - LorainSummit Academy Middle School - LorainLorain8751.726.40.00.00.0
Summit Academy Secondary - AkronSummit Academy Secondary - AkronSummit70171.420.00.025.70.0
Summit Academy Secondary - LorainSummit Academy Secondary - LorainLorain7643.40.00.00.00.0
Summit Academy Secondary - YoungstownSummit Academy Secondary - YoungstownMahoning1937.319.20.00.00.0
Summit Academy Secondary School - MiddletownSummit Academy Secondary School - MiddletownButler5058.00.00.00.00.0
Summit Academy Toledo Learning CenterSummit Academy Toledo Learning CenterLucas16040.68.10.00.00.0
Summit Academy Transition High School-ColumbusSummit Academy Transition High School-ColumbusFranklin7015.70.00.00.00.0
Summit Academy-YoungstownSummit Academy-YoungstownMahoning17312.716.20.00.00.0
Summit Acdy Comm Schl for Alternative Learners of MiddletownSummit Acdy Comm Schl for Alternative Learners of MiddletownButler10511.40.00.00.00.0
SunbeamCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga2135.68.90.00.00.0
Superior Elementary SchoolEast Cleveland CityCuyahoga27222.47.70.00.00.0
Superior Intermediate SchoolAshtabula Area CityAshtabula4322.80.00.00.00.0
Swanton High SchoolSwanton LocalFulton31724.33.514.20.00.0
Swanton Middle SchoolSwanton LocalFulton3150.00.00.03.20.0
Sycamore High SchoolSycamore Community CityHamilton1,70029.71.02.50.00.0
Sycamore Junior High SchoolSycamore Community CityHamilton8182.70.00.00.00.0
Sylvania Arbor Hills Junior High SchoolSylvania CityLucas5212.53.60.00.00.0
Sylvania Southview High SchoolSylvania CityLucas1,2403.70.01.90.00.0
Taft Elementary SchoolYoungstown CityMahoning3379.20.00.00.00.0
Talawanda High SchoolTalawanda CityButler83525.71.34.80.00.0
Talawanda Middle SchoolTalawanda CityButler71444.42.70.00.00.0
Tallmadge High SchoolTallmadge CitySummit8352.30.00.00.00.0
Tallmadge Middle SchoolTallmadge CitySummit59714.76.00.00.00.0
Taylor Elementary SchoolNorthwest LocalHamilton39013.80.00.00.00.0
Taylor High SchoolThree Rivers LocalHamilton49417.83.48.15.10.0
Teays Valley East Middle SchoolTeays Valley LocalPickaway54627.13.30.00.00.0
Teays Valley High SchoolTeays Valley LocalPickaway1,04612.32.60.01.00.0
Teays Valley West Middle SchoolTeays Valley LocalPickaway37720.47.20.00.00.0
Tecumseh Middle SchoolTecumseh LocalClark78218.43.70.01.90.0
Tecumseh High SchoolTecumseh LocalClark92216.72.811.16.30.0
The Academy for Urban ScholarsThe Academy for Urban ScholarsFranklin2274.40.00.00.00.0
The Bridgeport School District - ElementaryBridgeport Exempted VillageBelmont3027.60.00.00.00.0
The Plains Elementary SchoolAthens CityAthens4020.03.50.00.00.0
The School of OneCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga24524.90.06.10.00.0
Theodore Roosevelt High SchoolKent CityPortage1,2296.84.41.81.00.0
Theodore Roosevelt Public Community SchoolTheodore Roosevelt Public Community SchoolHamilton20231.727.20.00.00.0
Thomas Ewing Junior High SchoolLancaster CityFairfield69429.32.90.00.00.0
Thomas Jefferson SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga2946.10.00.00.00.0
Thomas Worthington High SchoolWorthington CityFranklin1,50021.80.022.30.00.0
Three Rivers Middle SchoolThree Rivers LocalHamilton5534.96.10.02.40.0
Thurgood Marshall High SchoolDayton CityMontgomery59855.912.00.03.00.0
Thurgood Marshall High SchoolThurgood Marshall High SchoolCuyahoga9843.90.00.00.00.0
Tiffin Elementary SchoolChillicothe CityRoss2860.08.70.00.00.0
Tiffin Middle SchoolTiffin CitySeneca61510.60.00.00.00.0
Timken High SchoolCanton CityStark96838.57.66.61.20.0
Tippecanoe High SchoolTipp City Exempted VillageMiami7461.90.00.00.00.0
Tomorrow CenterTomorrow CenterMorrow92321.727.20.017.40.0
Toni Wofford Morrison ESLorain CityLorain27715.90.00.00.00.0
Toronto High SchoolToronto CityJefferson39721.43.30.00.00.0
Tremont Montessori SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga53511.815.10.05.81.9
Trenton Avenue Elementary SchoolClaymont CityTuscarawas3614.70.00.00.00.0
Trevitt Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin36638.541.50.07.113.4
Tri Valley Middle SchoolTri-Valley LocalMuskingum4874.50.00.02.70.0
Tri-Valley High SchoolTri-Valley LocalMuskingum82411.82.40.00.00.0
Tri-Village Elementary SchoolTri-Village LocalDarke4143.90.00.00.00.0
Tri-Village High SchoolTri-Village LocalDarke3103.50.00.00.00.0
Trimble Elementary SchoolTrimble LocalAthens3498.63.20.00.00.0
Trimble High SchoolTrimble LocalAthens20228.70.00.00.00.0
Trimble Middle SchoolTrimble LocalAthens26330.011.80.04.60.0
Triway High SchoolTriway LocalWayne4674.93.23.20.00.0
Trotwood Fitness & Prep AcadTrotwood Fitness & Prep AcadMontgomery32310.211.50.00.00.0
Trotwood-Madison Early Learning CenterTrotwood-Madison CityMontgomery56414.53.70.00.00.0
Trotwood-Madison ElementaryTrotwood-Madison CityMontgomery68260.710.60.01.60.0
Trotwood-Madison High SchoolTrotwood-Madison CityMontgomery1,148117.39.810.11.30.0
Troy High SchoolTroy CityMiami1,1318.62.40.00.00.0
Troy Junior High SchoolTroy CityMiami66913.21.60.00.00.0
Turkeyfoot Elementary SchoolCoventry LocalSummit4490.02.70.00.00.0
Turpin High SchoolForest Hills LocalHamilton1,1544.40.00.00.00.0
Tuscarawas Middle SchoolIndian Valley LocalTuscarawas4492.74.90.00.00.0
Tuslaw High SchoolTuslaw LocalStark41010.20.00.00.00.0
Tuslaw Middle SchoolTuslaw LocalStark4662.80.00.00.00.0
Tussing Elementary SchoolPickerington LocalFairfield5304.010.90.00.00.0
Twin Valley South High SchoolTwin Valley Community LocalPreble2510.04.86.00.00.0
Twinsburg High SchoolTwinsburg CitySummit1,2985.92.10.01.80.0
Ulysses S. Grant Middle SchoolMarion CityMarion94948.815.424.914.90.0
Union Elementary SchoolLakota LocalButler6974.30.00.00.00.0
Union Local Elementary SchoolUnion LocalBelmont7090.02.50.00.00.0
Unioto ElementaryUnion-Scioto LocalRoss1,2111.15.00.00.00.0
Unioto High SchoolUnion-Scioto LocalRoss53730.74.71.90.00.0
Unioto Junior High SchoolUnion-Scioto LocalRoss3363.90.00.00.00.0
United High SchoolUnited LocalColumbiana5963.43.90.00.00.0
Unity Elementary SchoolLima CityAllen16894.623.20.00.00.0
University of Cleveland Preparatory SchoolUniversity of Cleveland Preparatory SchoolCuyahoga39671.59.10.00.00.0
University Project Learning CenterYoungstown CityMahoning116330.266.40.048.30.0
Upper Arlington High SchoolUpper Arlington CityFranklin1,7632.70.00.00.00.0
Upper Sandusky High SchoolUpper Sandusky Exempted VillageWyandot48516.10.02.90.00.0
Upper Sandusky Middle SchoolUpper Sandusky Exempted VillageWyandot5328.80.00.00.00.0
Upper Scioto Valley Elementary SchoolUpper Scioto Valley LocalHardin2950.04.10.00.00.0
Upper Scioto Valley High SchoolUpper Scioto Valley LocalHardin1660.08.40.00.00.0
Urbana High SchoolUrbana CityChampaign54810.63.30.00.00.0
Urbana Junior High SchoolUrbana CityChampaign30515.70.00.00.00.0
Utica High SchoolNorth Fork LocalLicking43110.03.00.00.00.0
V L T AcademyV L T AcademyHamilton8020.03.90.00.00.0
Valerie PreK-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery49528.96.10.00.00.0
Valley Forge Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin3090.010.40.00.00.0
Valley Forge High SchoolParma CityCuyahoga1,62445.45.12.21.70.0
Valley Middle SchoolValley LocalScioto3193.89.40.00.00.0
Van Buren Middle SchoolKettering CityMontgomery73121.61.40.00.00.0
Van Wert High SchoolVan Wert CityVan Wert4753.60.00.00.00.0
Van Wert Middle SchoolVan Wert CityVan Wert4475.80.00.00.00.0
Venice Heights Elementary SchoolSandusky CityErie36511.04.10.00.00.0
Vermilion High SchoolVermilion LocalErie81417.61.40.00.00.0
Village Preparatory SchoolVillage Preparatory SchoolCuyahoga34148.44.40.07.00.0
Village Preparatory School: Woodland Hills CampusVillage Preparatory School: Woodland Hills CampusCuyahoga1550.06.50.00.00.0
Vinton County High SchoolVinton County LocalVinton60110.66.26.20.00.0
Vinton County Middle SchoolVinton County LocalVinton49716.39.32.03.40.0
Vinton Elementary SchoolGallia County LocalGallia3367.48.90.00.00.0
Virginia Stevenson Elementary SchoolMad River LocalMontgomery3574.50.00.00.00.0
Virtual High SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton3730.05.10.00.00.0
Virtual Schoolhouse, Inc.Virtual Schoolhouse, Inc.Cuyahoga39668.939.10.05.60.0
Visintainer Middle SchoolBrunswick CityMedina57026.10.00.00.00.0
Volney Rogers Middle SchoolYoungstown CityMahoning253105.926.90.08.70.0
Voris Community Learning CenterAkron CitySummit34711.019.60.00.00.0
W. S. Stinson Elementary SchoolNorthwest LocalStark4295.10.00.00.00.0
Wade ParkCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga34611.624.00.00.00.0
Wadsworth High SchoolWadsworth CityMedina1,5503.12.20.00.00.0
Wadsworth Middle SchoolWadsworth CityMedina7310.02.90.00.00.0
Waggoner Road Junior HighReynoldsburg CityFranklin46327.25.64.12.40.0
Waggoner Road Middle SchoolReynoldsburg CityFranklin3855.59.90.00.00.0
Waite High SchoolToledo CityLucas86379.50.07.80.00.0
Walbridge Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas32236.30.00.00.00.0
Walker Elementary SchoolCanton LocalStark6851.50.00.00.00.0
Walnut Hills High SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton2,2866.70.71.60.00.0
Walnut Ridge High SchoolColumbus CityFranklin67770.614.69.64.30.0
Walnut Springs Middle SchoolWesterville CityFranklin9037.46.40.03.10.0
Walton SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga37016.28.60.04.10.0
Wapakoneta High SchoolWapakoneta CityAuglaize8062.10.00.00.00.0
Wapakoneta Middle SchoolWapakoneta CityAuglaize6863.91.70.00.00.0
Warder Park-Wayne Elementary SchoolSpringfield CityClark4289.84.40.00.00.0
Warner Girls Leadership AcademyCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga3149.20.00.00.00.0
Warner Middle SchoolXenia Community CityGreene66011.85.60.03.00.0
Warren Elementary SchoolWarren LocalWashington3990.014.00.00.00.0
Warren G Harding High SchoolWarren CityTrumbull1,367137.16.1119.95.80.0
Warren High SchoolWarren LocalWashington6500.00.03.50.00.0
Warrensville Heights High SchoolWarrensville Heights CityCuyahoga41181.35.420.40.00.0
Warrensville Heights Middle SchoolWarrensville Heights CityCuyahoga494187.224.10.00.00.0
Washington Elementary SchoolGallipolis CityGallia45825.30.00.00.00.0
Washington Elementary SchoolLorain CityLorain3574.53.10.00.00.0
Washington Elementary SchoolNiles CityTrumbull5953.71.70.00.00.0
Washington High SchoolMassillon CityStark1,15618.31.46.01.50.0
Washington High SchoolWashington Court House CityFayette5910.02.20.00.00.0
Washington Junior High SchoolWashington LocalLucas53217.78.54.10.00.0
Washington Middle SchoolWashington Court House CityFayette47222.03.80.00.00.0
Waterloo Elementary SchoolWaterloo LocalPortage5166.20.00.00.00.0
Waterloo High SchoolWaterloo LocalPortage3514.00.00.00.00.0
Watkins Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin39128.419.70.00.010.7
Watkins Memorial High SchoolSouthwest Licking LocalLicking1,09917.53.50.00.00.0
Watkins Middle SchoolSouthwest Licking LocalLicking8823.91.90.03.10.0
Watterson-Lake SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga3398.35.60.00.03.2
Waverly High SchoolWaverly CityPike42115.24.00.00.00.0
Waverly Junior High SchoolWaverly CityPike4534.00.00.00.00.0
Wayne High SchoolHuber Heights CityMontgomery1,8000.05.73.80.00.0
Wayne Trace High SchoolWayne Trace LocalPaulding3922.60.00.00.00.0
Waynedale High SchoolSoutheast LocalWayne3584.50.00.00.00.0
Waynesfield-Goshen Local High SchoolWaynesfield-Goshen LocalAuglaize2825.00.00.00.00.0
Wedgewood Middle SchoolColumbus CityFranklin54347.525.67.93.51.8
Weigel Elementary SchoolNorthwest LocalHamilton4520.08.20.00.00.0
Weisenborn Junior HighHuber Heights CityMontgomery94413.23.70.00.00.0
Wellington High SchoolWellington Exempted VillageLorain37923.72.60.00.00.0
Wellston High SchoolWellston CityJackson39011.03.60.00.00.0
Wellston Middle SchoolWellston CityJackson3195.010.00.00.00.0
Wellsville High SchoolWellsville LocalColumbiana2218.10.00.00.00.0
West Branch High SchoolWest Branch LocalMahoning6264.03.80.00.00.0
West Branch Middle SchoolWest Branch LocalMahoning69412.55.20.00.00.0
West Broad Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin4866.84.30.00.02.7
West Carrollton High SchoolWest Carrollton CityMontgomery92114.55.44.10.00.0
West Carrollton Middle SchoolWest Carrollton CityMontgomery7838.75.50.00.00.0
West Elementary SchoolLancaster CityFairfield4542.60.00.00.00.0
West Elementary SchoolNewcomerstown Exempted VillageTuscarawas3433.50.00.00.00.0
West Elkton Intermediate SchoolPreble Shawnee LocalPreble3145.40.00.00.00.0
West Geauga High SchoolWest Geauga LocalGeauga7773.01.90.00.00.0
West High SchoolColumbus CityFranklin82277.314.213.10.00.0
West Holmes High SchoolWest Holmes LocalHolmes72812.02.613.90.00.0
West Holmes Middle SchoolWest Holmes LocalHolmes58514.42.20.00.00.0
West Jefferson High SchoolJefferson LocalMadison32312.70.00.00.00.0
West Mound Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin4535.113.70.02.40.0
West Muskingum High SchoolWest Muskingum LocalMuskingum4367.10.00.00.00.0
West Muskingum Middle SchoolWest Muskingum LocalMuskingum4650.02.60.00.00.0
West Preparatory AcademyWest Preparatory AcademyCuyahoga43418.79.70.00.00.0
West Union Elementary SchoolAdams County/Ohio Valley LocalAdams7674.27.40.00.00.0
West Union High SchoolAdams County/Ohio Valley LocalAdams60035.817.00.00.00.0
Western Brown High SchoolWestern Brown LocalBrown75814.01.80.00.00.0
Western Elementary SchoolWestern LocalPike18224.719.80.00.00.0
Western High SchoolWestern LocalPike26733.39.40.00.00.0
Western Hills Engineering High SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton12551.20.00.00.00.0
Western Hills University High SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton1,039195.654.910.59.80.0
Western PrimaryWestern LocalPike24717.46.10.00.00.0
Western Reserve High SchoolWestern Reserve LocalHuron3577.80.00.00.00.0
Western Reserve Middle SchoolWestern Reserve LocalHuron19012.10.00.00.00.0
Westerville Central High SchoolWesterville CityFranklin1,50212.81.13.30.70.0
Westerville-North High SchoolWesterville CityFranklin1,38225.81.70.00.00.0
Westerville-South High SchoolWesterville CityFranklin1,46910.72.223.80.70.0
Westfall Elementary SchoolWestfall LocalPickaway6500.05.20.00.00.0
Westfall High SchoolWestfall LocalPickaway39718.13.03.30.00.0
Westgate Middle SchoolEast Liverpool CityColumbiana31514.97.30.04.10.0
Westlake High SchoolWestlake CityCuyahoga1,34512.10.838.70.00.0
Westland High SchoolSouth-Western CityFranklin1,58696.84.00.02.00.0
Westmoor Middle SchoolColumbus CityFranklin48749.120.50.00.02.7
Westwood Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton3506.314.00.02.90.0
Westwood Middle SchoolElyria CityLorain46464.011.20.00.00.0
Westwood PreK-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery42648.633.30.03.80.0
Wheelersburg Middle SchoolWheelersburg LocalScioto5772.82.40.00.00.0
Whetstone High SchoolColumbus CityFranklin88881.97.055.43.90.0
WhitakerFinneytown LocalHamilton46416.29.10.00.00.0
White Oak Middle SchoolNorthwest LocalHamilton78591.55.20.00.00.0
Whitehall Preparatory and Fitness AcademyWhitehall Preparatory and Fitness AcademyFranklin27817.311.50.00.00.0
Whitehall Yearling High SchoolWhitehall CityFranklin68858.00.081.70.00.0
Whiteoak High SchoolBright LocalHighland17227.90.00.00.00.0
Whiteoak Junior High SchoolBright LocalHighland11540.90.00.00.00.0
Whitmer High SchoolWashington LocalLucas2,03828.12.65.22.10.0
Whitney Young SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga2944.14.10.00.00.0
Whittier Elementary SchoolToledo CityLucas57316.20.00.00.00.0
Wickliffe High SchoolWickliffe CityLake4439.30.00.00.00.0
Wickliffe Middle SchoolWickliffe CityLake4586.10.00.00.00.0
Wilbur Wright SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga4429.33.60.04.10.0
Wilder Elementary SchoolWesterville CityFranklin4650.04.30.00.00.0
Wilder Intermediate Elementary SchoolPiqua CityMiami27013.00.00.00.00.0
Wildwood Environmental AcademyWildwood Environmental AcademyLucas2944.14.80.00.00.0
Willard Avenue PK-8 SchoolWarren CityTrumbull88766.06.39.00.00.0
Willard High SchoolWillard CityHuron46828.82.60.00.00.0
Willard Middle SchoolWillard CityHuron52038.70.06.00.00.0
Willetts Middle SchoolBrunswick CityMedina7196.51.80.00.00.0
William C Bryant Elementary SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga3853.45.70.00.00.0
William Foster Elementary SchoolGarfield Heights CityCuyahoga45823.80.00.00.00.0
William H Taft Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton39328.027.20.00.00.0
William H. Taft Elementary SchoolMarion CityMarion4560.04.80.00.00.0
William Henry Harrison High SchoolSouthwest LocalHamilton8710.02.30.00.00.0
William Holmes McGuffey Elementary SchoolYoungstown CityMahoning50317.55.80.03.60.0
William Mason High SchoolMason CityWarren3,2861.30.40.70.00.0
William McKinley Elementary SchoolMarion CityMarion4009.52.80.05.00.0
William S Guy Middle SchoolLiberty LocalTrumbull35427.411.90.00.00.0
Williams Avenue Elementary SchoolNorwood CityHamilton2938.20.00.00.00.0
Williamsburg High SchoolWilliamsburg LocalClermont5304.00.00.00.00.0
Williamson Elementary SchoolYoungstown CityMahoning3747.03.50.00.00.0
Willoughby Middle SchoolWilloughby-Eastlake CityLake8245.25.00.04.20.0
Willow SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga2279.38.80.00.00.0
Willowick Middle SchoolWilloughby-Eastlake CityLake61129.55.90.00.00.0
Willson SchoolCleveland Municipal CityCuyahoga36715.516.30.00.00.0
Willyard Elementary SchoolRavenna CityPortage2955.40.00.00.00.0
Wilmington High SchoolWilmington CityClinton8073.80.00.00.00.0
Wilson Middle SchoolHamilton CityButler64543.44.30.09.50.0
Wilson Middle SchoolNewark CityLicking42944.37.90.00.00.0
Wilson Middle SchoolYoungstown CityMahoning29716.523.20.04.70.0
Windham High SchoolWindham Exempted VillagePortage1707.17.17.60.00.0
Windham Junior High SchoolWindham Exempted VillagePortage1478.29.50.00.00.0
Windsor STEM Acadmey (K-6)Columbus CityFranklin37417.411.20.02.911.8
Winterfield Venture AcademyWinterfield Venture AcademyLucas50334.623.50.03.40.0
Winton Hills Academy Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton3815.89.20.03.40.0
Winton Woods Elementary SchoolWinton Woods CityHamilton51519.47.40.04.10.0
Winton Woods High SchoolWinton Woods CityHamilton96123.51.62.70.00.0
Winton Woods Intermediate SchoolWinton Woods CityHamilton52314.322.20.00.00.0
Winton Woods Middle SchoolWinton Woods CityHamilton52045.24.60.06.00.0
Winton Woods Primary NorthWinton Woods CityHamilton33710.40.00.00.00.0
Withrow International High SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton1610.07.50.00.00.0
Withrow University High SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton95415.013.51.30.00.0
Wogaman 4-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery36749.014.40.05.20.0
Woodbury Elementary SchoolShaker Heights CityCuyahoga8207.84.30.05.90.0
Woodcrest Elementary SchoolColumbus CityFranklin37023.56.20.04.10.0
Woodford Paideia Elementary SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton3728.39.70.00.00.0
Woodland AcademyWoodland AcademyCuyahoga38355.126.60.00.00.0
Woodland Elementary SchoolLakota LocalButler5543.20.00.04.20.0
Woodridge High SchoolWoodridge LocalSummit61612.22.67.10.00.0
Woodridge Intermediate Elementary SchoolWoodridge LocalSummit4208.612.60.00.00.0
Woodridge Middle SchoolWoodridge LocalSummit48332.98.70.00.00.0
Woodridge Primary Elementary SchoolWoodridge LocalSummit4526.60.00.00.00.0
Woodward Career Technical High SchoolCincinnati CityHamilton72654.133.94.10.00.0
Woodward High SchoolToledo CityLucas619164.50.035.70.00.0
Woodward Park Middle SchoolColumbus CityFranklin86030.321.42.06.90.0
Wooster High SchoolWooster CityWayne1,35810.35.23.20.00.0
World of Wonder PreK-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery50129.312.00.02.20.0
Worley Elementary SchoolCanton CityStark4123.90.00.00.00.0
Worthington Kilbourne High SchoolWorthington CityFranklin1,1643.21.00.00.00.0
Worthingway Middle SchoolWorthington CityFranklin34512.56.10.00.00.0
Wright Brothers PreK-8 SchoolDayton CityMontgomery50412.97.70.00.00.0
Wynford High SchoolWynford LocalCrawford2676.70.00.00.00.0
Wyoming High SchoolWyoming CityHamilton6335.10.00.00.00.0
Xenia High SchoolXenia Community CityGreene1,11230.16.43.00.00.0
Yellow Springs/McKinney High SchoolYellow Springs Exempted VillageGreene3145.45.40.00.00.0
Yorktown Middle SchoolColumbus CityFranklin39685.926.30.09.30.0
Young Scholars Prep SchoolYoung Scholars Prep SchoolFranklin310.074.20.00.00.0
Youngstown Academy of ExcellenceYoungstown Academy of ExcellenceMahoning202115.86.90.00.00.0
Youngstown Community SchoolYoungstown Community SchoolMahoning31810.45.70.00.00.0
Youngstown Virtual AcademyYoungstown CityMahoning6071.70.00.00.00.0
Youtz Elementary SchoolCanton CityStark37211.015.90.00.00.0
Zane Grey Elementary SchoolZanesville CityMuskingum7802.24.70.00.00.0
Zane Trace High SchoolZane Trace LocalRoss4176.52.90.00.00.0
Zane Trace Middle SchoolZane Trace LocalRoss4759.93.40.00.00.0
Zanesville High SchoolZanesville CityMuskingum1,1158.64.82.24.00.0
Zanesville Middle SchoolZanesville CityMuskingum54928.214.20.06.90.0

Source: Ohio Department of Education, 2012-13

Note: Definitions of each discipline category can be found here.

What You Want to Know About Your School
StateImpact Ohio asked readers and listeners: What do you actually want to know about your local schools?

Most of the answers aren’t on the state’s annual school report cards. So we tracked down some of the most commonly requested information for you:

  • School discipline: Look up your school and see how often students are disciplined for fighting, drug use and other infractions.
  • College readiness: Look up your school and see how many students attend higher education and how ready they are for college.
  • School climate data: The Ohio Department of Education collects data about how students and teachers view local schools, but to date has not responded to a request for the data made under Ohio’s public records laws or provided a reason for not releasing the data.

Read more: Don’t Look at School Report Cards For What Parents Really Want to Know About Schools

 

Comments

  • Again

    This is such an important topic, but unfortunately the way that the data is collected is so problematic that we can’t make any conclusions or determine what schools are safer or do a better job with discipline than others. Schools & districts are missing from the data, and the data only reflect what schools themselves report (as Molly points out). Many schools fail to label incidents (especially bullying) and many more fail to report. It very well may be that many of the schools that have data with high incidents are actually the more honest and deliberate in their reporting than those that report no or very low incidents. Independent Audits and multiple measures of school climate & safety definitely need to be designed & implemented.

About StateImpact

StateImpact seeks to inform and engage local communities with broadcast and online news focused on how state government decisions affect your lives.
Learn More »

Economy
Education